Event: Apprentice CPR                    
Position   Team #   Utility   Name   Time   Total   Event
                    Deducts   Points
1   1006   Westar Energy   Kirby Smith   02:19.6   0   100
2   1509   DTE/Local 17/ ITC   Donald Stone   02:21.4   0   100
3   1438   Salt River Project   Philip Garcia   02:38.1   0   100
4   1032   Centerpoint Energy   Clint King   02:38.5   0   100
5   1312   Walton EMC   Lee Summers   03:24.3   0   100
6   1047   Xcel Energy   Sam Reese   03:34.0   0   100
7   1427   Orlando Utilities Commission   Roger McBride   03:42.0   0   100
8   1034   Centerpoint Energy   Daniel Cash   03:45.9   0   100
9   1080   Ameren   Ryan Porter   03:53.8   0   100
10   1041   Duke Energy   Ryan Keitel   04:25.9   0   100
11   1084   Pacific Gas & Electric   Keenan Curtis   04:28.2   0   100
12   1406   JEA   Thomas Hayes   04:31.0   0   100
13   1046   DTE Energy   Jacob Doss   04:53.6   0   100
14   1343   Southside Electric Cooperative   Brandon Rust   04:55.1   0   100
15   1319   Cobb EMC   Joe Tatum   05:44.1   0   100
16   1074   Portland General Electric   Alfie Sanchez   06:31.3   0   100
17   1410   Manitoba Hydro   Miguel Chartier   06:47.7   0   100
18   1036   The United Illuminating Co.   Jason Wilson   01:47.2   2   98
19   1436   Salt River Project   Justin Kropp   01:57.6   2   98
20   1071   Duke Energy   Dustin Richardson   02:16.1   2   98
21   1431   Lansing Board of Water and Light   Mike Smith   02:28.0   2   98
22   1412   Bowling Green Municipal Utilities   Chad Bullock   02:36.5   2   98
23   1069   Duke Energy   Adam Bennett   02:43.9   2   98
24   1308   Walton EMC   Adam Simmons   02:46.2   2   98
25   1329   Morgan County REA   Alan Mason   02:46.7   2   98
26   1040   Duke Energy   Joseph Hyrkas   03:00.3   2   98
27   1511   Rockey Mountain Contractors   Coleman Gulley   03:01.2   2   98
28   1002   Southern California Edison   Jeffrey Furuyama   03:04.3   2   98
29   1042   Duke Energy   Heath VanDeventer   03:14.4   2   98
30   1004   Southern California Edison   Chris Schaefer   03:14.7   2   98
31   1065   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   James Patchell   03:18.6   2   98
32   1078   Ameren   Bob Neske   03:20.7   2   98
33   1082   Arizona Public Service   Tyler Carter   03:23.4   2   98
34   1309   Walton EMC   Joshua Wolaver   03:28.9   2   98
35   1318   Guadalupe Valley Electric Cooperative   Michael Machart   03:34.9   2   98
36   1333   Greystone Power   Jarred Stevens   03:48.6   2   98
37   1403   BC Hydro   Jordan Flanagan   03:52.7   2   98
38   1051   Hawaii Electric Light Co.   Robert Nago   03:57.7   2   98
39   1507   Southwestern Line Constructors   Juan Soto   04:04.2   2   98
40   1005   Westar Energy   Matthew Tebeest   04:06.3   2   98
41   1079   Ameren   Philip Barnowski   04:15.3   2   98
42   1054   Jamaica Public Service Company   Dexter Bassier   04:20.0   2   98
43   1081   Arizona Public Service   Tell Turley   04:34.6   2   98
44   1055   Jamaica Public Service Company   Orville Black   04:36.4   2   98
45   1310   Walton EMC   Jared Smith   04:37.3   2   98
46   1052   Hawaii Electric Light Co.   Daniel Keanaaina   04:41.1   2   98
47   1086   Maui Electric Company   Daniel Vaituulala   04:49.2   2   98
48   1512   IBEW Local 769   Clint Stoffel   05:01.8   2   98
49   1331   Cotton Electric   Adam Metcalfe   05:06.5   2   98
50   1008   Duke Energy   Mike Silver   05:11.3   2   98
51   1440   BC Hydro   Peter Mottishaw   05:32.8   2   98
52   1085   Pacific Gas & Electric   Tyler Jones   05:37.2   2   98
53   1063   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Tobey Monks   05:37.3   2   98
54   1031   Kansas City Power & Light   Shawn Marks   06:49.7   2   98
55   1432   Lansing Board of Water and Light   Todd Gould   07:40.0   2   98
56   1056   Jamaica Public Service Company   Kharlid Moulton   09:23.9   2   98
57   1053   Jamaica Public Service Company   Oneil Archer   09:47.2   2   98
58   1513   IBEW Local 42   Michael Chemerka   02:11.5   4   96
59   1015   National Grid   William Hansbury   02:13.0   4   96
60   1043   DTE Energy   Michael Toppi   02:36.2   4   96
61   1035   The United Illuminating Co.   Josh McClain   02:42.2   4   96
62   1011   National Grid   Ryan Booth   02:47.1   4   96
63   1439   Mishawaka Utilities   John Kudlacz   02:56.0   4   96
64   1091   San Diego Gas & Electric   Robert Lopez   03:05.4   4   96
65   1433   Omaha Public Power District   Jeff Jensen   03:09.5   4   96
66   1024   Duke Energy   John Rowland   03:12.7   4   96
67   1016   National Grid   Josh Barnes   03:22.9   4   96
68   1520   IBEW 11th District   Eric Green   03:23.2   4   96
69   1003   Southern California Edison   Austin Arlt   03:33.3   4   96
70   1000   Southern California Edison   Steven Escamilla   03:34.8   4   96
71   1416   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Jeremiah Pierce   03:36.2   4   96
72   1321   Sulphur Springs Valley Electric Coop   Sunni Oldfield   03:42.7   4   96
73   1018   Alliant Energy   Cory Turenne   03:43.3   4   96
74   1409   Manitoba Hydro   Trevor Froese   03:45.0   4   96
75   1300   Rappahannock Electric Cooperative   Jason Morris   03:47.5   4   96
76   1317   Guadalupe Valley Electric Cooperative   Mark Jobb   03:58.1   4   96
77   1029   Kansas City Power & Light   Don Bullock   04:03.0   4   96
78   1425   Sacramento Municipal Utility District   Rorry Malia   04:05.3   4   96
79   1334   BlueBonnet Electric   Matt Hollingsworth   04:07.9   4   96
80   1405   JEA   Brandon Barr   04:08.7   4   96
81   1060   NSTAR Electric   Scott Haggerty   04:09.8   4   96
82   1314   Guadalupe Valley Electric Cooperative   Chad Conrey   04:13.1   4   96
83   1057   Jamaica Public Service Company   Denton Williams   04:15.5   4   96
84   1083   Pacific Gas & Electric   Logan Schaffer   04:24.5   4   96
85   1421   New Braunfels Utilities   Josh Greenway   04:34.9   4   96
86   1044   DTE Energy   Johnathan Schlessman   04:38.6   4   96
87   1088   Xcel   Lorenzo Leyva   04:48.5   4   96
88   1402   Huntsville Utilities   Travis Rigsby   04:49.0   4   96
89   1026   Duke Energy   Jonathon Webb   04:50.7   4   96
90   1315   Guadalupe Valley Electric Cooperative   James Hunter   05:03.1   4   96
91   1521   Capital Line Co.   Joseph Peachy   05:13.6   4   96
92   1038   Tucson Electric Power   Florencio Ortega   05:14.1   4   96
93   1336   BlueBonnet Electric   Jeff Bolding   05:20.7   4   96
94   1434   Omaha Public Power District   Brandon Huber   05:25.3   4   96
95   1313   Consumers Power   Shawn Foultner   06:00.6   4   96
96   1504   Southwestern Line Constructors   Nick Matthews   06:02.0   4   96
97   1048   Xcel Energy   Todd Moore   07:35.6   4   96
98   1332   Greystone Power   Marcus Aldridge   07:44.9   4   96
99   1342   Southside Electric Cooperative   Trevor Robertson   02:03.2   6   94
100   1070   Duke Energy   Jeremy Taylor   02:25.5   6   94
101   1415   Burbank Water & Power   Ryan Reid   02:46.4   6   94
102   1001   Southern California Edison   William Payne   02:46.5   6   94
103   1424   Sacramento Municipal Utility District   Louis Jimenez   02:54.0   6   94
104   1322   Sulphur Springs Valley Electric Coop   Jacob Shull   02:55.4   6   94
105   1066   Xcel Energy   Justin Hertz   02:56.7   6   94
106   1087   Maui Electric Company   Hubert Kaina   03:12.2   6   94
107   1502   Southwestern Line Constructors   Cameron Baumchen   03:12.7   6   94
108   1517   IBEW Local 42   Shane Ezyk   03:22.0   6   94
109   1020   Alliant Energy   Matt Mose   03:23.9   6   94
110   1025   Duke Energy   Nicholas Jackson   03:24.4   6   94
111   1305   Jackson Energy   Jeremy Rayborn   03:30.4   6   94
112   1072   Rocky Mountain Power   Brian Janssen   03:49.0   6   94
113   1094   Hawaii Electric Light Co.   Peter De Luz   03:55.7   6   94
114   1064   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Jacob Todd   03:56.2   6   94
115   1503   Southwestern Line Constructors   Duane Tuthill   04:04.9   6   94
116   1320   Cobb EMC   Eddie Brooks   04:07.6   6   94
117   1404   IBEW Local 47   Josh Younkman   04:17.1   6   94
118   1500   IBEW Local 47   Armen Oganezov   04:19.3   6   94
119   1435   Salt River Project   Chris Stinski   04:19.5   6   94
120   1506   Southwestern Line Constructors   Chris Chandler   04:31.7   6   94
121   1335   BlueBonnet Electric   Danny Bolding   04:47.9   6   94
122   1407   JEA   William Cook   04:49.8   6   94
123   1067   Xcel Energy   Trent Kuchyt   04:53.9   6   94
124   1039   Tucson Electric Power   Brandon Baltierrez   04:58.4   6   94
125   1306   Jackson Energy   Justin Robinson   04:59.3   6   94
126   1050   Xcel Energy   Sterling Justus   05:03.1   6   94
127   1089   Xcel Energy   Adam Kufner   05:05.1   6   94
128   1316   Guadalupe Valley Electric Cooperative   Josh Tucker   05:07.1   6   94
129   1076   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Gregory Chadwell   05:17.6   6   94
130   1012   National Grid   Kyle Moreau   05:19.8   6   94
131   1019   Alliant Energy   Kyle Maahs   05:37.4   6   94
132   1505   Southwestern Line Constructors   Dominic Huck   05:46.4   6   94
133   1323   Sulphur Springs Valley Electric Coop   Marcus Lehmann   06:01.6   6   94
134   1326   Macon Electric Coop   Michael Perotti   06:04.5   6   94
135   1028   Kansas City Power & Light   Shane Miller   06:51.8   6   94
136   1423   New Braunfels Utilities   Chris Gerchman   07:26.0   6   94
137   1304   Jackson Energy   Jonathan Tillery   07:41.5   6   94
138   1516   IBEW Local 42   David Williams   01:47.2   8   92
139   1519   IBEW Local 53   Blake Barber   03:18.1   8   92
140   1413   Bowling Green Municipal Utilities   Jeff Carson   03:21.8   8   92
141   1049   Xcel Energy   Nick Kufner   03:26.5   8   92
142   1007   Westar Energy   Jake Strickland   03:35.1   8   92
143   1429   Orlando Utilities Commission   Christopher Hosier   03:39.4   8   92
144   1045   DTE Energy   Joshua Barnes   03:52.1   8   92
145   1422   New Braunfels Utilities   Ryan Breeding   04:36.1   8   92
146   1420   New Braunfels Utilities   Ty Nance   04:38.0   8   92
147   1009   Duke Energy   Jason Hemp   04:40.0   8   92
148   1430   Omaha Public Power District   Jack Evers   04:40.5   8   92
149   1075   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Keith Palmeira   04:51.8   8   92
150   1340   Salem Electric   Eric Weekly   04:54.6   8   92
151   1400   IBEW Local 1245   Matthew McCurdy   05:03.6   8   92
152   1017   Alliant Energy   Jesse Brandemuehl   05:11.6   8   92
153   1426   Enmax Power Corporation   Curtis Cann   05:22.6   8   92
154   1324   Bandera Electric   Jon Williams   05:28.6   8   92
155   1027   Duke Energy   Neil Moretz   05:59.5   8   92
156   1419   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Bryan Cases   06:00.2   8   92
157   1021   Maui Electric Company   Ramon Basbas   06:04.5   8   92
158   1058   Jamaica Public Service Company   Ricardo Williams   06:54.6   8   92
159   1030   Kansas City Power & Light   Jacob Baldwin   09:41.7   8   92
160   1013   National Grid   Nicholas Ratcliffe   02:30.3   10   90
161   1437   Salt River Project   Guillermo Heredia   02:39.8   10   90
162   1062   NSTAR Electric   Henry Centola   03:24.1   10   90
163   1328   Flint Energies   Brad Hortman   03:26.2   10   90
164   1014   National Grid   Keith Shoemaker   03:37.5   10   90
165   1033   Centerpoint Energy   David Hamilton   03:50.5   10   90
166   1418   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Bryce Williams   04:03.6   10   90
167   1307   Jackson Energy   Andy Bales   04:03.8   10   90
168   1010   Duke Energy   Kenneth Pedigo   04:19.2   10   90
169   1090   San Diego Gas & Electric   Jorge Ramirez   04:53.8   10   90
170   1428   Orlando Utilities Commission   Tyler Brooks   04:59.7   10   90
171   1341   Salem Electric   Ben Hardwick   05:06.5   10   90
172   1092   San Diego Gas & Electric   Matt Torres   05:19.6   10   90
173   1518   Capital Line Co.   Dennis Davey   07:54.8   10   90
174   1417   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Cory Barnes   03:00.9   12   88
175   1023   IBEW Local 1245   Blake McCoy   03:27.9   12   88
176   1022   IBEW Local 1245   Stephen Potter   04:04.5   12   88
177   1508   Southwestern Line Constructors   Jason Cooper   04:58.5   12   88
178   1408   JEA   Gary Griffin   05:10.9   12   88
179   1501   Potelco   Kyle McMahon   03:11.5   13   87
180   1068   Xcel Energy   Josh Parker   05:56.1   13   87
181   1510   DTE/Local 17/ ITC   Adam Wise   02:48.2   14   86
182   1411   New Brunswick Power   Michael Thomas   03:13.8   14   86
183   1338   Midwest Energy Inc.   Zach Hicks   04:27.1   14   86
184   1339   Midwest Energy Inc.   Lawrence Hamel   05:25.5   14   86
185   1325   Bandera Electric   Jesse Salazar   05:34.2   15   85
186   1401   IBEW Local 1245   James Boere   03:07.3   16   84
187   1093   San Diego Gas & Electric   Anthony Simmons   03:50.3   17   83
188   1337   Midwest Energy Inc.   Chase Vaughn   05:19.6   18   82
189   1327   Macon Electric Coop   Nick Stueve   02:42.7   19   81
190   1073   Rocky Mountain Power   Preston Folkman   03:14.2   20   80
191   1344   Farmers Electric Coop   Stephen Frazier   04:43.8   23   77
192   1059   Northwestern Energy   Tyler Harris   00:00.0   100   0
193   1061   NSTAR Electric   Jeff Nash   00:00.0   100   0
194   1311   Walton EMC   Chris Knight   03:32.7   100   0
                         
Event: Apprentice Hurtman Rescue                
Position   Team #   Utility   Name   Time   Total   Event
                    Deducts   Points
1   1000   Southern California Edison   Steven Escamilla   00:59.5   0   100
2   1407   JEA   William Cook   01:00.1   0   100
3   1425   Sacramento Municipal Utility District   Rorry Malia   01:03.7   0   100
4   1438   Salt River Project   Philip Garcia   01:04.5   0   100
5   1400   IBEW Local 1245   Matthew McCurdy   01:07.3   0   100
6   1050   Xcel Energy   Sterling Justus   01:08.6   0   100
7   1404   IBEW Local 47   Josh Younkman   01:09.0   0   100
8   1436   Salt River Project   Justin Kropp   01:14.6   0   100
9   1043   DTE Energy   Michael Toppi   01:14.9   0   100
10   1036   The United Illuminating Co.   Jason Wilson   01:15.3   0   100
11   1055   Jamaica Public Service Company   Orville Black   01:16.5   0   100
12   1408   JEA   Gary Griffin   01:16.9   0   100
13   1401   IBEW Local 1245   James Boere   01:18.6   0   100
14   1074   Portland General Electric   Alfie Sanchez   01:19.8   0   100
15   1321   Sulphur Springs Valley Electric Coop   Sunni Oldfield   01:20.7   0   100
16   1035   The United Illuminating Co.   Josh McClain   01:21.1   0   100
17   1329   Morgan County REA   Alan Mason   01:21.6   0   100
18   1500   IBEW Local 47   Armen Oganezov   01:21.9   0   100
19   1343   Southside Electric Cooperative   Brandon Rust   01:23.7   0   100
20   1087   Maui Electric Company   Hubert Kaina   01:28.4   0   100
21   1429   Orlando Utilities Commission   Christopher Hosier   01:28.8   0   100
22   1322   Sulphur Springs Valley Electric Coop   Jacob Shull   01:29.0   0   100
23   1344   Farmers Electric Coop   Stephen Frazier   01:29.0   0   100
24   1094   Hawaii Electric Light Co.   Peter De Luz   01:29.8   0   100
25   1004   Southern California Edison   Chris Schaefer   01:30.0   0   100
26   1051   Hawaii Electric Light Co.   Robert Nago   01:31.1   0   100
27   1505   Southwestern Line Constructors   Dominic Huck   01:31.1   0   100
28   1063   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Tobey Monks   01:32.8   0   100
29   1018   Alliant Energy   Cory Turenne   01:34.6   0   100
30   1058   Jamaica Public Service Company   Ricardo Williams   01:36.1   0   100
31   1402   Huntsville Utilities   Travis Rigsby   01:37.5   0   100
32   1062   NSTAR Electric   Henry Centola   01:38.4   0   100
33   1513   IBEW Local 42   Michael Chemerka   01:42.6   0   100
34   1323   Sulphur Springs Valley Electric Coop   Marcus Lehmann   01:43.0   0   100
35   1093   San Diego Gas & Electric   Anthony Simmons   01:44.2   0   100
36   1071   Duke Energy   Dustin Richardson   01:44.5   0   100
37   1439   Mishawaka Utilities   John Kudlacz   01:44.7   0   100
38   1341   Salem Electric   Ben Hardwick   01:45.1   0   100
39   1319   Cobb EMC   Joe Tatum   01:46.9   0   100
40   1320   Cobb EMC   Eddie Brooks   01:47.3   0   100
41   1092   San Diego Gas & Electric   Matt Torres   01:47.8   0   100
42   1040   Duke Energy   Joseph Hyrkas   01:48.3   0   100
43   1333   Greystone Power   Jarred Stevens   01:48.9   0   100
44   1423   New Braunfels Utilities   Chris Gerchman   01:49.0   0   100
45   1332   Greystone Power   Marcus Aldridge   01:49.5   0   100
46   1086   Maui Electric Company   Daniel Vaituulala   01:49.7   0   100
47   1031   Kansas City Power & Light   Shawn Marks   01:51.0   0   100
48   1431   Lansing Board of Water and Light   Mike Smith   01:51.2   0   100
49   1070   Duke Energy   Jeremy Taylor   01:51.4   0   100
50   1002   Southern California Edison   Jeffrey Furuyama   01:52.8   0   100
51   1328   Flint Energies   Brad Hortman   01:53.1   0   100
52   1519   IBEW Local 53   Blake Barber   01:54.1   0   100
53   1045   DTE Energy   Joshua Barnes   01:54.3   0   100
54   1416   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Jeremiah Pierce   01:55.0   0   100
55   1028   Kansas City Power & Light   Shane Miller   01:55.0   0   100
56   1009   Duke Energy   Jason Hemp   01:56.2   0   100
57   1069   Duke Energy   Adam Bennett   01:56.9   0   100
58   1435   Salt River Project   Chris Stinski   01:58.9   0   100
59   1503   Southwestern Line Constructors   Duane Tuthill   02:00.0   0   100
60   1418   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Bryce Williams   02:01.8   0   100
61   1417   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Cory Barnes   02:03.1   0   100
62   1509   DTE/Local 17/ ITC   Donald Stone   02:03.9   0   100
63   1085   Pacific Gas & Electric   Tyler Jones   02:05.6   0   100
64   1073   Rocky Mountain Power   Preston Folkman   02:05.6   0   100
65   1314   Guadalupe Valley Electric Cooperative   Chad Conrey   02:07.6   0   100
66   1434   Omaha Public Power District   Brandon Huber   02:07.8   0   100
67   1409   Manitoba Hydro   Trevor Froese   02:07.9   0   100
68   1428   Orlando Utilities Commission   Tyler Brooks   02:10.1   0   100
69   1072   Rocky Mountain Power   Brian Janssen   02:11.0   0   100
70   1065   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   James Patchell   02:13.5   0   100
71   1502   Southwestern Line Constructors   Cameron Baumchen   02:15.9   0   100
72   1021   Maui Electric Company   Ramon Basbas   02:16.9   0   100
73   1083   Pacific Gas & Electric   Logan Schaffer   02:17.8   0   100
74   1003   Southern California Edison   Austin Arlt   02:19.2   0   100
75   1324   Bandera Electric   Jon Williams   02:19.6   0   100
76   1030   Kansas City Power & Light   Jacob Baldwin   02:20.9   0   100
77   1508   Southwestern Line Constructors   Jason Cooper   02:23.3   0   100
78   1032   Centerpoint Energy   Clint King   02:24.1   0   100
79   1010   Duke Energy   Kenneth Pedigo   02:25.3   0   100
80   1012   National Grid   Kyle Moreau   02:26.3   0   100
81   1090   San Diego Gas & Electric   Jorge Ramirez   02:27.3   0   100
82   1016   National Grid   Josh Barnes   02:27.8   0   100
83   1029   Kansas City Power & Light   Don Bullock   02:29.2   0   100
84   1091   San Diego Gas & Electric   Robert Lopez   02:30.5   0   100
85   1033   Centerpoint Energy   David Hamilton   02:31.4   0   100
86   1024   Duke Energy   John Rowland   02:32.1   0   100
87   1080   Ameren   Ryan Porter   02:32.6   0   100
88   1089   Xcel Energy   Adam Kufner   02:33.3   0   100
89   1501   Potelco   Kyle McMahon   02:33.9   0   100
90   1410   Manitoba Hydro   Miguel Chartier   02:34.7   0   100
91   1078   Ameren   Bob Neske   02:35.1   0   100
92   1512   IBEW Local 769   Clint Stoffel   02:35.8   0   100
93   1042   Duke Energy   Heath VanDeventer   02:39.8   0   100
94   1005   Westar Energy   Matthew Tebeest   02:40.2   0   100
95   1316   Guadalupe Valley Electric Cooperative   Josh Tucker   02:43.3   0   100
96   1411   New Brunswick Power   Michael Thomas   02:46.3   0   100
97   1015   National Grid   William Hansbury   02:46.5   0   100
98   1011   National Grid   Ryan Booth   02:46.7   0   100
99   1034   Centerpoint Energy   Daniel Cash   02:49.0   0   100
100   1049   Xcel Energy   Nick Kufner   02:49.6   0   100
101   1047   Xcel Energy   Sam Reese   02:50.9   0   100
102   1422   New Braunfels Utilities   Ryan Breeding   02:53.7   0   100
103   1038   Tucson Electric Power   Florencio Ortega   02:53.8   0   100
104   1013   National Grid   Nicholas Ratcliffe   02:56.8   0   100
105   1044   DTE Energy   Johnathan Schlessman   02:57.6   0   100
106   1426   Enmax Power Corporation   Curtis Cann   03:00.8   0   100
107   1041   Duke Energy   Ryan Keitel   03:05.0   0   100
108   1088   Xcel   Lorenzo Leyva   03:09.9   0   100
109   1007   Westar Energy   Jake Strickland   03:13.7   0   100
110   1066   Xcel Energy   Justin Hertz   03:13.7   0   100
111   1518   Capital Line Co.   Dennis Davey   03:13.9   0   100
112   1017   Alliant Energy   Jesse Brandemuehl   03:14.1   0   100
113   1335   BlueBonnet Electric   Danny Bolding   03:17.4   0   100
114   1059   Northwestern Energy   Tyler Harris   03:17.4   0   100
115   1317   Guadalupe Valley Electric Cooperative   Mark Jobb   03:20.3   0   100
116   1067   Xcel Energy   Trent Kuchyt   03:24.6   0   100
117   1433   Omaha Public Power District   Jeff Jensen   03:28.6   0   100
118   1039   Tucson Electric Power   Brandon Baltierrez   03:31.8   0   100
119   1075   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Keith Palmeira   03:40.3   0   100
120   1023   IBEW Local 1245   Blake McCoy   03:45.3   0   100
121   1511   Rockey Mountain Contractors   Coleman Gulley   03:47.3   0   100
122   1334   BlueBonnet Electric   Matt Hollingsworth   03:51.8   0   100
123   1026   Duke Energy   Jonathon Webb   03:52.1   0   100
124   1309   Walton EMC   Joshua Wolaver   00:53.5   2   98
125   1305   Jackson Energy   Jeremy Rayborn   01:02.5   2   98
126   1424   Sacramento Municipal Utility District   Louis Jimenez   01:07.9   2   98
127   1307   Jackson Energy   Andy Bales   01:09.8   2   98
128   1419   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Bryan Cases   01:10.9   2   98
129   1304   Jackson Energy   Jonathan Tillery   01:12.7   2   98
130   1052   Hawaii Electric Light Co.   Daniel Keanaaina   01:16.0   2   98
131   1516   IBEW Local 42   David Williams   01:19.3   2   98
132   1079   Ameren   Philip Barnowski   01:19.4   2   98
133   1342   Southside Electric Cooperative   Trevor Robertson   01:22.2   2   98
134   1325   Bandera Electric   Jesse Salazar   01:23.6   2   98
135   1340   Salem Electric   Eric Weekly   01:24.4   2   98
136   1054   Jamaica Public Service Company   Dexter Bassier   01:25.6   2   98
137   1413   Bowling Green Municipal Utilities   Jeff Carson   01:28.0   2   98
138   1081   Arizona Public Service   Tell Turley   01:29.4   2   98
139   1061   NSTAR Electric   Jeff Nash   01:30.3   2   98
140   1046   DTE Energy   Jacob Doss   01:30.3   2   98
141   1415   Burbank Water & Power   Ryan Reid   01:33.3   2   98
142   1507   Southwestern Line Constructors   Juan Soto   01:35.3   2   98
143   1405   JEA   Brandon Barr   01:38.2   2   98
144   1437   Salt River Project   Guillermo Heredia   01:41.7   2   98
145   1313   Consumers Power   Shawn Foultner   01:43.0   2   98
146   1001   Southern California Edison   William Payne   01:45.0   2   98
147   1025   Duke Energy   Nicholas Jackson   01:49.4   2   98
148   1412   Bowling Green Municipal Utilities   Chad Bullock   01:51.3   2   98
149   1312   Walton EMC   Lee Summers   01:53.1   2   98
150   1006   Westar Energy   Kirby Smith   01:53.3   2   98
151   1327   Macon Electric Coop   Nick Stueve   01:58.0   2   98
152   1517   IBEW Local 42   Shane Ezyk   01:58.3   2   98
153   1014   National Grid   Keith Shoemaker   01:58.7   2   98
154   1020   Alliant Energy   Matt Mose   01:59.5   2   98
155   1315   Guadalupe Valley Electric Cooperative   James Hunter   02:01.1   2   98
156   1308   Walton EMC   Adam Simmons   02:02.0   2   98
157   1053   Jamaica Public Service Company   Oneil Archer   02:02.0   2   98
158   1427   Orlando Utilities Commission   Roger McBride   02:15.4   2   98
159   1306   Jackson Energy   Justin Robinson   02:16.0   2   98
160   1421   New Braunfels Utilities   Josh Greenway   02:20.9   2   98
161   1520   IBEW 11th District   Eric Green   02:21.3   2   98
162   1060   NSTAR Electric   Scott Haggerty   02:23.8   2   98
163   1504   Southwestern Line Constructors   Nick Matthews   02:26.9   2   98
164   1084   Pacific Gas & Electric   Keenan Curtis   02:33.1   2   98
165   1403   BC Hydro   Jordan Flanagan   02:35.4   2   98
166   1440   BC Hydro   Peter Mottishaw   02:35.5   2   98
167   1310   Walton EMC   Jared Smith   02:40.9   2   98
168   1068   Xcel Energy   Josh Parker   02:41.3   2   98
169   1430   Omaha Public Power District   Jack Evers   02:50.0   2   98
170   1510   DTE/Local 17/ ITC   Adam Wise   02:56.6   2   98
171   1048   Xcel Energy   Todd Moore   02:58.5   2   98
172   1337   Midwest Energy Inc.   Chase Vaughn   03:15.0   2   98
173   1022   IBEW Local 1245   Stephen Potter   03:19.0   2   98
174   1339   Midwest Energy Inc.   Lawrence Hamel   03:20.9   2   98
175   1326   Macon Electric Coop   Michael Perotti   03:24.7   2   98
176   1064   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Jacob Todd   03:26.5   2   98
177   1318   Guadalupe Valley Electric Cooperative   Michael Machart   03:38.7   2   98
178   1008   Duke Energy   Mike Silver   03:40.0   2   98
179   1336   BlueBonnet Electric   Jeff Bolding   03:47.8   2   98
180   1420   New Braunfels Utilities   Ty Nance   01:37.7   4   96
181   1521   Capital Line Co.   Joseph Peachy   01:43.5   4   96
182   1057   Jamaica Public Service Company   Denton Williams   01:46.2   4   96
183   1056   Jamaica Public Service Company   Kharlid Moulton   01:56.4   4   96
184   1506   Southwestern Line Constructors   Chris Chandler   02:05.8   4   96
185   1019   Alliant Energy   Kyle Maahs   02:07.0   4   96
186   1432   Lansing Board of Water and Light   Todd Gould   02:29.3   4   96
187   1027   Duke Energy   Neil Moretz   02:30.2   4   96
188   1338   Midwest Energy Inc.   Zach Hicks   04:48.4   4   96
189   1331   Cotton Electric   Adam Metcalfe   05:34.2   4   96
190   1076   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Gregory Chadwell   02:45.5   6   94
191   1300   Rappahannock Electric Cooperative   Jason Morris   02:36.5   8   92
192   1406   JEA   Thomas Hayes   04:08.1   8   92
193   1082   Arizona Public Service   Tyler Carter   01:28.0   12   88
194   1311   Walton EMC   Chris Knight   00:00.0   100   0
                         
Event: Apprentice Mystery Event #1                
Position   Team #   Utility   Name   Time   Total   Event
                    Deducts   Points
1   1004   Southern California Edison   Chris Schaefer   03:21.3   0   100
2   1425   Sacramento Municipal Utility District   Rorry Malia   03:30.8   0   100
3   1340   Salem Electric   Eric Weekly   03:49.3   0   100
4   1416   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Jeremiah Pierce   03:56.3   0   100
5   1000   Southern California Edison   Steven Escamilla   04:01.4   0   100
6   1401   IBEW Local 1245   James Boere   04:08.5   0   100
7   1054   Jamaica Public Service Company   Dexter Bassier   04:13.0   0   100
8   1069   Duke Energy   Adam Bennett   04:15.1   0   100
9   1424   Sacramento Municipal Utility District   Louis Jimenez   04:16.0   0   100
10   1074   Portland General Electric   Alfie Sanchez   04:26.8   0   100
11   1513   IBEW Local 42   Michael Chemerka   04:30.9   0   100
12   1413   Bowling Green Municipal Utilities   Jeff Carson   04:31.7   0   100
13   1431   Lansing Board of Water and Light   Mike Smith   04:33.5   0   100
14   1063   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Tobey Monks   04:38.1   0   100
15   1406   JEA   Thomas Hayes   04:39.0   0   100
16   1505   Southwestern Line Constructors   Dominic Huck   04:39.0   0   100
17   1070   Duke Energy   Jeremy Taylor   04:47.8   0   100
18   1408   JEA   Gary Griffin   04:50.2   0   100
19   1420   New Braunfels Utilities   Ty Nance   04:52.7   0   100
20   1400   IBEW Local 1245   Matthew McCurdy   04:53.0   0   100
21   1036   The United Illuminating Co.   Jason Wilson   04:54.8   0   100
22   1319   Cobb EMC   Joe Tatum   04:59.0   0   100
23   1021   Maui Electric Company   Ramon Basbas   05:07.5   0   100
24   1321   Sulphur Springs Valley Electric Coop   Sunni Oldfield   05:10.6   0   100
25   1437   Salt River Project   Guillermo Heredia   05:12.6   0   100
26   1510   DTE/Local 17/ ITC   Adam Wise   05:17.0   0   100
27   1005   Westar Energy   Matthew Tebeest   05:21.1   0   100
28   1035   The United Illuminating Co.   Josh McClain   05:29.8   0   100
29   1026   Duke Energy   Jonathon Webb   05:30.0   0   100
30   1008   Duke Energy   Mike Silver   05:31.6   0   100
31   1061   NSTAR Electric   Jeff Nash   05:32.7   0   100
32   1315   Guadalupe Valley Electric Cooperative   James Hunter   05:36.3   0   100
33   1011   National Grid   Ryan Booth   05:39.6   0   100
34   1344   Farmers Electric Coop   Stephen Frazier   05:41.3   0   100
35   1402   Huntsville Utilities   Travis Rigsby   05:41.7   0   100
36   1436   Salt River Project   Justin Kropp   05:42.1   0   100
37   1517   IBEW Local 42   Shane Ezyk   05:45.3   0   100
38   1080   Ameren   Ryan Porter   05:47.0   0   100
39   1018   Alliant Energy   Cory Turenne   05:49.0   0   100
40   1305   Jackson Energy   Jeremy Rayborn   05:56.5   0   100
41   1411   New Brunswick Power   Michael Thomas   05:59.4   0   100
42   1322   Sulphur Springs Valley Electric Coop   Jacob Shull   05:59.5   0   100
43   1028   Kansas City Power & Light   Shane Miller   05:59.9   0   100
44   1025   Duke Energy   Nicholas Jackson   06:06.9   0   100
45   1329   Morgan County REA   Alan Mason   06:16.4   0   100
46   1078   Ameren   Bob Neske   06:19.2   0   100
47   1512   IBEW Local 769   Clint Stoffel   06:22.8   0   100
48   1092   San Diego Gas & Electric   Matt Torres   06:24.4   0   100
49   1083   Pacific Gas & Electric   Logan Schaffer   06:24.9   0   100
50   1086   Maui Electric Company   Daniel Vaituulala   06:26.0   0   100
51   1509   DTE/Local 17/ ITC   Donald Stone   06:28.5   0   100
52   1409   Manitoba Hydro   Trevor Froese   06:28.6   0   100
53   1006   Westar Energy   Kirby Smith   06:29.1   0   100
54   1048   Xcel Energy   Todd Moore   06:30.5   0   100
55   1313   Consumers Power   Shawn Foultner   06:31.9   0   100
56   1320   Cobb EMC   Eddie Brooks   06:36.6   0   100
57   1042   Duke Energy   Heath VanDeventer   06:37.6   0   100
58   1506   Southwestern Line Constructors   Chris Chandler   06:38.1   0   100
59   1435   Salt River Project   Chris Stinski   06:38.4   0   100
60   1079   Ameren   Philip Barnowski   06:38.5   0   100
61   1501   Potelco   Kyle McMahon   06:45.4   0   100
62   1053   Jamaica Public Service Company   Oneil Archer   06:49.9   0   100
63   1032   Centerpoint Energy   Clint King   06:50.5   0   100
64   1066   Xcel Energy   Justin Hertz   06:50.8   0   100
65   1403   BC Hydro   Jordan Flanagan   06:56.3   0   100
66   1067   Xcel Energy   Trent Kuchyt   06:59.7   0   100
67   1326   Macon Electric Coop   Michael Perotti   07:00.4   0   100
68   1507   Southwestern Line Constructors   Juan Soto   07:00.4   0   100
69   1012   National Grid   Kyle Moreau   07:00.5   0   100
70   1427   Orlando Utilities Commission   Roger McBride   07:03.2   0   100
71   1064   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Jacob Todd   07:03.6   0   100
72   1059   Northwestern Energy   Tyler Harris   07:07.7   0   100
73   1516   IBEW Local 42   David Williams   07:09.4   0   100
74   1332   Greystone Power   Marcus Aldridge   07:11.9   0   100
75   1065   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   James Patchell   07:12.3   0   100
76   1334   BlueBonnet Electric   Matt Hollingsworth   07:23.3   0   100
77   1031   Kansas City Power & Light   Shawn Marks   07:23.5   0   100
78   1093   San Diego Gas & Electric   Anthony Simmons   07:26.4   0   100
79   1316   Guadalupe Valley Electric Cooperative   Josh Tucker   07:32.1   0   100
80   1033   Centerpoint Energy   David Hamilton   07:33.2   0   100
81   1405   JEA   Brandon Barr   07:45.6   0   100
82   1521   Capital Line Co.   Joseph Peachy   07:47.0   0   100
83   1010   Duke Energy   Kenneth Pedigo   07:52.4   0   100
84   1056   Jamaica Public Service Company   Kharlid Moulton   08:02.7   0   100
85   1426   Enmax Power Corporation   Curtis Cann   08:09.1   0   100
86   1091   San Diego Gas & Electric   Robert Lopez   08:12.4   0   100
87   1310   Walton EMC   Jared Smith   08:22.2   0   100
88   1335   BlueBonnet Electric   Danny Bolding   08:24.8   0   100
89   1019   Alliant Energy   Kyle Maahs   08:47.2   0   100
90   1049   Xcel Energy   Nick Kufner   08:49.3   0   100
91   1336   BlueBonnet Electric   Jeff Bolding   08:49.5   0   100
92   1314   Guadalupe Valley Electric Cooperative   Chad Conrey   08:51.7   0   100
93   1088   Xcel   Lorenzo Leyva   08:57.7   0   100
94   1084   Pacific Gas & Electric   Keenan Curtis   09:00.0   0   100
95   1502   Southwestern Line Constructors   Cameron Baumchen   09:11.3   0   100
96   1317   Guadalupe Valley Electric Cooperative   Mark Jobb   09:21.7   0   100
97   1087   Maui Electric Company   Hubert Kaina   09:33.6   0   100
98   1030   Kansas City Power & Light   Jacob Baldwin   09:34.3   0   100
99   1017   Alliant Energy   Jesse Brandemuehl   09:52.3   0   100
100   1027   Duke Energy   Neil Moretz   11:10.5   0   100
101   1043   DTE Energy   Michael Toppi   03:54.5   2   98
102   1415   Burbank Water & Power   Ryan Reid   03:55.2   2   98
103   1407   JEA   William Cook   03:59.1   2   98
104   1045   DTE Energy   Joshua Barnes   04:04.1   2   98
105   1343   Southside Electric Cooperative   Brandon Rust   04:09.1   2   98
106   1500   IBEW Local 47   Armen Oganezov   04:17.7   2   98
107   1002   Southern California Edison   Jeffrey Furuyama   04:30.1   2   98
108   1417   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Cory Barnes   04:31.8   2   98
109   1073   Rocky Mountain Power   Preston Folkman   04:39.4   2   98
110   1071   Duke Energy   Dustin Richardson   04:42.6   2   98
111   1419   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Bryan Cases   04:43.9   2   98
112   1341   Salem Electric   Ben Hardwick   05:01.5   2   98
113   1440   BC Hydro   Peter Mottishaw   05:02.1   2   98
114   1306   Jackson Energy   Justin Robinson   05:04.6   2   98
115   1423   New Braunfels Utilities   Chris Gerchman   05:05.5   2   98
116   1434   Omaha Public Power District   Brandon Huber   05:10.4   2   98
117   1050   Xcel Energy   Sterling Justus   05:11.3   2   98
118   1058   Jamaica Public Service Company   Ricardo Williams   05:13.2   2   98
119   1040   Duke Energy   Joseph Hyrkas   05:17.9   2   98
120   1020   Alliant Energy   Matt Mose   05:23.2   2   98
121   1082   Arizona Public Service   Tyler Carter   05:23.8   2   98
122   1410   Manitoba Hydro   Miguel Chartier   05:36.6   2   98
123   1309   Walton EMC   Joshua Wolaver   05:37.6   2   98
124   1044   DTE Energy   Johnathan Schlessman   05:42.9   2   98
125   1052   Hawaii Electric Light Co.   Daniel Keanaaina   06:05.2   2   98
126   1429   Orlando Utilities Commission   Christopher Hosier   06:26.5   2   98
127   1024   Duke Energy   John Rowland   06:27.7   2   98
128   1503   Southwestern Line Constructors   Duane Tuthill   06:28.5   2   98
129   1433   Omaha Public Power District   Jeff Jensen   06:31.9   2   98
130   1418   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Bryce Williams   06:46.9   2   98
131   1029   Kansas City Power & Light   Don Bullock   06:48.5   2   98
132   1337   Midwest Energy Inc.   Chase Vaughn   06:50.2   2   98
133   1068   Xcel Energy   Josh Parker   06:53.9   2   98
134   1007   Westar Energy   Jake Strickland   06:54.7   2   98
135   1001   Southern California Edison   William Payne   07:02.7   2   98
136   1081   Arizona Public Service   Tell Turley   07:04.8   2   98
137   1014   National Grid   Keith Shoemaker   07:06.1   2   98
138   1016   National Grid   Josh Barnes   07:10.5   2   98
139   1307   Jackson Energy   Andy Bales   07:15.3   2   98
140   1518   Capital Line Co.   Dennis Davey   07:19.9   2   98
141   1328   Flint Energies   Brad Hortman   07:20.0   2   98
142   1009   Duke Energy   Jason Hemp   07:30.0   2   98
143   1051   Hawaii Electric Light Co.   Robert Nago   07:30.7   2   98
144   1062   NSTAR Electric   Henry Centola   07:32.9   2   98
145   1325   Bandera Electric   Jesse Salazar   07:34.1   2   98
146   1421   New Braunfels Utilities   Josh Greenway   07:34.8   2   98
147   1094   Hawaii Electric Light Co.   Peter De Luz   07:35.1   2   98
148   1308   Walton EMC   Adam Simmons   07:43.6   2   98
149   1039   Tucson Electric Power   Brandon Baltierrez   08:10.2   2   98
150   1432   Lansing Board of Water and Light   Todd Gould   08:17.8   2   98
151   1323   Sulphur Springs Valley Electric Coop   Marcus Lehmann   08:21.1   2   98
152   1089   Xcel Energy   Adam Kufner   08:21.4   2   98
153   1324   Bandera Electric   Jon Williams   08:21.6   2   98
154   1342   Southside Electric Cooperative   Trevor Robertson   08:22.7   2   98
155   1312   Walton EMC   Lee Summers   08:46.2   2   98
156   1339   Midwest Energy Inc.   Lawrence Hamel   08:50.0   2   98
157   1023   IBEW Local 1245   Blake McCoy   08:54.0   2   98
158   1439   Mishawaka Utilities   John Kudlacz   08:55.0   2   98
159   1013   National Grid   Nicholas Ratcliffe   09:10.8   2   98
160   1511   Rockey Mountain Contractors   Coleman Gulley   09:19.0   2   98
161   1504   Southwestern Line Constructors   Nick Matthews   09:24.8   2   98
162   1075   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Keith Palmeira   11:46.7   2   98
163   1422   New Braunfels Utilities   Ryan Breeding   13:16.1   2   98
164   1072   Rocky Mountain Power   Brian Janssen   04:18.5   4   96
165   1055   Jamaica Public Service Company   Orville Black   04:31.7   4   96
166   1438   Salt River Project   Philip Garcia   04:33.1   4   96
167   1304   Jackson Energy   Jonathan Tillery   04:34.3   4   96
168   1046   DTE Energy   Jacob Doss   04:36.1   4   96
169   1404   IBEW Local 47   Josh Younkman   04:44.8   4   96
170   1003   Southern California Edison   Austin Arlt   04:55.0   4   96
171   1520   IBEW 11th District   Eric Green   05:47.6   4   96
172   1041   Duke Energy   Ryan Keitel   05:59.4   4   96
173   1076   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Gregory Chadwell   06:30.3   4   96
174   1047   Xcel Energy   Sam Reese   06:31.8   4   96
175   1085   Pacific Gas & Electric   Tyler Jones   06:55.4   4   96
176   1519   IBEW Local 53   Blake Barber   07:22.7   4   96
177   1060   NSTAR Electric   Scott Haggerty   07:38.5   4   96
178   1057   Jamaica Public Service Company   Denton Williams   07:40.3   4   96
179   1022   IBEW Local 1245   Stephen Potter   07:51.1   4   96
180   1333   Greystone Power   Jarred Stevens   08:30.9   4   96
181   1038   Tucson Electric Power   Florencio Ortega   09:22.3   4   96
182   1300   Rappahannock Electric Cooperative   Jason Morris   09:23.3   4   96
183   1015   National Grid   William Hansbury   11:26.4   4   96
184   1428   Orlando Utilities Commission   Tyler Brooks   11:47.8   4   96
185   1412   Bowling Green Municipal Utilities   Chad Bullock   12:01.4   4   96
186   1327   Macon Electric Coop   Nick Stueve   04:09.1   6   94
187   1430   Omaha Public Power District   Jack Evers   08:36.6   6   94
188   1034   Centerpoint Energy   Daniel Cash   15:02.0   6   94
189   1508   Southwestern Line Constructors   Jason Cooper   07:28.4   8   92
190   1318   Guadalupe Valley Electric Cooperative   Michael Machart   10:26.1   8   92
191   1338   Midwest Energy Inc.   Zach Hicks   11:27.7   8   92
192   1090   San Diego Gas & Electric   Jorge Ramirez   07:10.5   12   88
193   1311   Walton EMC   Chris Knight   00:00.0   100   0
194   1331   Cotton Electric   Adam Metcalfe   15:01.0   100   0
                         
Event: Apprentice Pole Climb                
Position   Team #   Utility   Name   Time   Total   Event
                    Deducts   Points
1   1340   Salem Electric   Eric Weekly   00:18.5   0   100
1   1419   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Bryan Cases   00:18.5   0   100
3   1054   Jamaica Public Service Company   Dexter Bassier   00:19.3   0   100
4   1055   Jamaica Public Service Company   Orville Black   00:20.0   0   100
5   1000   Southern California Edison   Steven Escamilla   00:20.6   0   100
6   1058   Jamaica Public Service Company   Ricardo Williams   00:20.6   0   100
7   1516   IBEW Local 42   David Williams   00:20.9   0   100
8   1438   Salt River Project   Philip Garcia   00:21.3   0   100
9   1424   Sacramento Municipal Utility District   Louis Jimenez   00:22.5   0   100
10   1406   JEA   Thomas Hayes   00:22.8   0   100
11   1074   Portland General Electric   Alfie Sanchez   00:23.5   0   100
12   1436   Salt River Project   Justin Kropp   00:23.9   0   100
13   1329   Morgan County REA   Alan Mason   00:24.6   0   100
14   1500   IBEW Local 47   Armen Oganezov   00:24.6   0   100
15   1306   Jackson Energy   Justin Robinson   00:24.8   0   100
16   1407   JEA   William Cook   00:25.2   0   100
17   1521   Capital Line Co.   Joseph Peachy   00:25.5   0   100
18   1400   IBEW Local 1245   Matthew McCurdy   00:26.4   0   100
19   1056   Jamaica Public Service Company   Kharlid Moulton   00:27.0   0   100
20   1404   IBEW Local 47   Josh Younkman   00:27.2   0   100
21   1513   IBEW Local 42   Michael Chemerka   00:28.0   0   100
22   1307   Jackson Energy   Andy Bales   00:28.9   0   100
23   1321   Sulphur Springs Valley Electric Coop   Sunni Oldfield   00:30.5   0   100
24   1408   JEA   Gary Griffin   00:30.6   0   100
25   1415   Burbank Water & Power   Ryan Reid   00:30.9   0   100
26   1086   Maui Electric Company   Daniel Vaituulala   00:31.0   0   100
27   1439   Mishawaka Utilities   John Kudlacz   00:31.0   0   100
28   1052   Hawaii Electric Light Co.   Daniel Keanaaina   00:31.3   0   100
29   1004   Southern California Edison   Chris Schaefer   00:31.8   0   100
30   1341   Salem Electric   Ben Hardwick   00:31.9   0   100
31   1505   Southwestern Line Constructors   Dominic Huck   00:33.2   0   100
32   1520   IBEW 11th District   Eric Green   00:33.6   0   100
33   1410   Manitoba Hydro   Miguel Chartier   00:33.7   0   100
34   1051   Hawaii Electric Light Co.   Robert Nago   00:34.1   0   100
35   1053   Jamaica Public Service Company   Oneil Archer   00:34.1   0   100
36   1423   New Braunfels Utilities   Chris Gerchman   00:34.2   0   100
37   1409   Manitoba Hydro   Trevor Froese   00:34.3   0   100
38   1431   Lansing Board of Water and Light   Mike Smith   00:34.5   0   100
39   1079   Ameren   Philip Barnowski   00:34.6   0   100
40   1440   BC Hydro   Peter Mottishaw   00:34.8   0   100
41   1060   NSTAR Electric   Scott Haggerty   00:35.3   0   100
42   1093   San Diego Gas & Electric   Anthony Simmons   00:35.3   0   100
43   1403   BC Hydro   Jordan Flanagan   00:35.3   0   100
44   1081   Arizona Public Service   Tell Turley   00:35.5   0   100
45   1437   Salt River Project   Guillermo Heredia   00:35.5   0   100
46   1028   Kansas City Power & Light   Shane Miller   00:36.1   0   100
47   1065   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   James Patchell   00:36.2   0   100
48   1417   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Cory Barnes   00:36.6   0   100
49   1519   IBEW Local 53   Blake Barber   00:37.7   0   100
50   1085   Pacific Gas & Electric   Tyler Jones   00:38.4   0   100
51   1069   Duke Energy   Adam Bennett   00:39.1   0   100
52   1312   Walton EMC   Lee Summers   00:39.3   0   100
53   1092   San Diego Gas & Electric   Matt Torres   00:39.6   0   100
54   1507   Southwestern Line Constructors   Juan Soto   00:39.6   0   100
55   1035   The United Illuminating Co.   Josh McClain   00:39.7   0   100
56   1025   Duke Energy   Nicholas Jackson   00:39.8   0   100
57   1343   Southside Electric Cooperative   Brandon Rust   00:40.6   0   100
58   1083   Pacific Gas & Electric   Logan Schaffer   00:40.8   0   100
59   1018   Alliant Energy   Cory Turenne   00:41.0   0   100
60   1084   Pacific Gas & Electric   Keenan Curtis   00:41.6   0   100
61   1323   Sulphur Springs Valley Electric Coop   Marcus Lehmann   00:42.3   0   100
62   1333   Greystone Power   Jarred Stevens   00:42.5   0   100
63   1013   National Grid   Nicholas Ratcliffe   00:42.6   0   100
64   1322   Sulphur Springs Valley Electric Coop   Jacob Shull   00:43.6   0   100
65   1012   National Grid   Kyle Moreau   00:44.0   0   100
66   1094   Hawaii Electric Light Co.   Peter De Luz   00:44.1   0   100
67   1319   Cobb EMC   Joe Tatum   00:44.2   0   100
68   1078   Ameren   Bob Neske   00:44.5   0   100
69   1091   San Diego Gas & Electric   Robert Lopez   00:44.6   0   100
70   1002   Southern California Edison   Jeffrey Furuyama   00:44.6   0   100
71   1036   The United Illuminating Co.   Jason Wilson   00:44.9   0   100
72   1421   New Braunfels Utilities   Josh Greenway   00:45.3   0   100
73   1503   Southwestern Line Constructors   Duane Tuthill   00:45.5   0   100
74   1003   Southern California Edison   Austin Arlt   00:45.5   0   100
75   1040   Duke Energy   Joseph Hyrkas   00:46.0   0   100
76   1016   National Grid   Josh Barnes   00:46.5   0   100
77   1433   Omaha Public Power District   Jeff Jensen   00:46.7   0   100
78   1005   Westar Energy   Matthew Tebeest   00:46.9   0   100
79   1033   Centerpoint Energy   David Hamilton   00:47.0   0   100
80   1022   IBEW Local 1245   Stephen Potter   00:48.1   0   100
81   1048   Xcel Energy   Todd Moore   00:48.7   0   100
82   1508   Southwestern Line Constructors   Jason Cooper   00:49.0   0   100
83   1320   Cobb EMC   Eddie Brooks   00:49.1   0   100
84   1044   DTE Energy   Johnathan Schlessman   00:49.8   0   100
85   1072   Rocky Mountain Power   Brian Janssen   00:50.3   0   100
86   1324   Bandera Electric   Jon Williams   00:50.4   0   100
87   1089   Xcel Energy   Adam Kufner   00:50.5   0   100
88   1001   Southern California Edison   William Payne   00:50.6   0   100
89   1009   Duke Energy   Jason Hemp   00:50.7   0   100
90   1011   National Grid   Ryan Booth   00:50.8   0   100
91   1031   Kansas City Power & Light   Shawn Marks   00:51.5   0   100
92   1015   National Grid   William Hansbury   00:51.8   0   100
93   1501   Potelco   Kyle McMahon   00:52.6   0   100
94   1032   Centerpoint Energy   Clint King   00:53.0   0   100
95   1416   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Jeremiah Pierce   00:53.1   0   100
96   1432   Lansing Board of Water and Light   Todd Gould   00:53.2   0   100
97   1422   New Braunfels Utilities   Ryan Breeding   00:53.8   0   100
98   1335   BlueBonnet Electric   Danny Bolding   00:54.3   0   100
99   1510   DTE/Local 17/ ITC   Adam Wise   00:54.5   0   100
100   1509   DTE/Local 17/ ITC   Donald Stone   00:54.8   0   100
101   1512   IBEW Local 769   Clint Stoffel   00:55.6   0   100
102   1088   Xcel   Lorenzo Leyva   00:56.0   0   100
103   1068   Xcel Energy   Josh Parker   00:56.6   0   100
104   1029   Kansas City Power & Light   Don Bullock   00:57.2   0   100
105   1518   Capital Line Co.   Dennis Davey   00:57.5   0   100
106   1014   National Grid   Keith Shoemaker   00:58.1   0   100
107   1024   Duke Energy   John Rowland   00:58.1   0   100
108   1316   Guadalupe Valley Electric Cooperative   Josh Tucker   00:58.1   0   100
109   1030   Kansas City Power & Light   Jacob Baldwin   00:58.7   0   100
110   1313   Consumers Power   Shawn Foultner   00:59.1   0   100
111   1027   Duke Energy   Neil Moretz   00:59.7   0   100
112   1071   Duke Energy   Dustin Richardson   01:03.3   0   100
113   1049   Xcel Energy   Nick Kufner   01:03.5   0   100
114   1315   Guadalupe Valley Electric Cooperative   James Hunter   01:03.5   0   100
115   1023   IBEW Local 1245   Blake McCoy   01:03.7   0   100
116   1038   Tucson Electric Power   Florencio Ortega   01:05.8   0   100
117   1047   Xcel Energy   Sam Reese   01:06.3   0   100
118   1064   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Jacob Todd   01:06.3   0   100
119   1026   Duke Energy   Jonathon Webb   01:06.4   0   100
120   1007   Westar Energy   Jake Strickland   01:06.5   0   100
121   1010   Duke Energy   Kenneth Pedigo   01:06.8   0   100
122   1308   Walton EMC   Adam Simmons   01:07.3   0   100
123   1066   Xcel Energy   Justin Hertz   01:08.3   0   100
124   1080   Ameren   Ryan Porter   01:09.5   0   100
125   1300   Rappahannock Electric Cooperative   Jason Morris   01:10.7   0   100
126   1427   Orlando Utilities Commission   Roger McBride   01:11.8   0   100
127   1506   Southwestern Line Constructors   Chris Chandler   01:14.0   0   100
128   1034   Centerpoint Energy   Daniel Cash   01:14.2   0   100
129   1042   Duke Energy   Heath VanDeventer   01:16.2   0   100
130   1337   Midwest Energy Inc.   Chase Vaughn   01:16.7   0   100
131   1331   Cotton Electric   Adam Metcalfe   01:17.3   0   100
132   1314   Guadalupe Valley Electric Cooperative   Chad Conrey   01:18.4   0   100
133   1041   Duke Energy   Ryan Keitel   01:21.3   0   100
134   1334   BlueBonnet Electric   Matt Hollingsworth   01:21.6   0   100
135   1008   Duke Energy   Mike Silver   01:25.8   0   100
136   1317   Guadalupe Valley Electric Cooperative   Mark Jobb   01:46.9   0   100
137   1426   Enmax Power Corporation   Curtis Cann   02:06.5   0   100
138   1425   Sacramento Municipal Utility District   Rorry Malia   00:22.2   2   98
139   1057   Jamaica Public Service Company   Denton Williams   00:22.5   2   98
140   1305   Jackson Energy   Jeremy Rayborn   00:24.7   2   98
141   1304   Jackson Energy   Jonathan Tillery   00:28.1   2   98
142   1342   Southside Electric Cooperative   Trevor Robertson   00:31.8   2   98
143   1405   JEA   Brandon Barr   00:33.1   2   98
144   1020   Alliant Energy   Matt Mose   00:37.8   2   98
145   1325   Bandera Electric   Jesse Salazar   00:42.4   2   98
146   1063   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Tobey Monks   00:42.9   2   98
147   1045   DTE Energy   Joshua Barnes   00:43.2   2   98
148   1019   Alliant Energy   Kyle Maahs   00:45.9   2   98
149   1428   Orlando Utilities Commission   Tyler Brooks   00:46.6   2   98
150   1059   Northwestern Energy   Tyler Harris   00:55.2   2   98
151   1430   Omaha Public Power District   Jack Evers   00:56.8   2   98
152   1339   Midwest Energy Inc.   Lawrence Hamel   00:59.0   2   98
153   1411   New Brunswick Power   Michael Thomas   01:07.4   2   98
154   1017   Alliant Energy   Jesse Brandemuehl   01:10.7   2   98
155   1318   Guadalupe Valley Electric Cooperative   Michael Machart   02:05.5   2   98
156   1517   IBEW Local 42   Shane Ezyk   00:18.8   4   96
157   1413   Bowling Green Municipal Utilities   Jeff Carson   00:38.4   4   96
158   1434   Omaha Public Power District   Brandon Huber   00:44.5   4   96
159   1090   San Diego Gas & Electric   Jorge Ramirez   00:47.0   4   96
160   1070   Duke Energy   Jeremy Taylor   00:51.0   4   96
161   1073   Rocky Mountain Power   Preston Folkman   00:50.2   8   92
162   1309   Walton EMC   Joshua Wolaver   00:21.5   10   90
163   1050   Xcel Energy   Sterling Justus   00:23.4   10   90
164   1082   Arizona Public Service   Tyler Carter   00:27.1   10   90
165   1429   Orlando Utilities Commission   Christopher Hosier   00:27.4   10   90
166   1401   IBEW Local 1245   James Boere   00:27.8   10   90
167   1418   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Bryce Williams   00:27.9   10   90
168   1061   NSTAR Electric   Jeff Nash   00:29.7   10   90
169   1046   DTE Energy   Jacob Doss   00:30.8   10   90
170   1327   Macon Electric Coop   Nick Stueve   00:39.5   10   90
171   1435   Salt River Project   Chris Stinski   00:39.6   10   90
172   1006   Westar Energy   Kirby Smith   00:40.2   10   90
173   1344   Farmers Electric Coop   Stephen Frazier   00:40.6   10   90
174   1502   Southwestern Line Constructors   Cameron Baumchen   00:41.7   10   90
175   1076   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Gregory Chadwell   00:42.3   10   90
176   1021   Maui Electric Company   Ramon Basbas   00:44.6   10   90
177   1328   Flint Energies   Brad Hortman   00:44.8   10   90
178   1402   Huntsville Utilities   Travis Rigsby   00:52.6   10   90
179   1332   Greystone Power   Marcus Aldridge   00:57.1   10   90
180   1338   Midwest Energy Inc.   Zach Hicks   01:04.8   10   90
181   1504   Southwestern Line Constructors   Nick Matthews   01:05.9   10   90
182   1310   Walton EMC   Jared Smith   01:15.3   10   90
183   1511   Rockey Mountain Contractors   Coleman Gulley   01:38.0   10   90
184   1075   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Keith Palmeira   01:42.1   10   90
185   1336   BlueBonnet Electric   Jeff Bolding   02:45.6   10   90
186   1062   NSTAR Electric   Henry Centola   00:29.2   12   88
187   1412   Bowling Green Municipal Utilities   Chad Bullock   00:53.6   12   88
188   1326   Macon Electric Coop   Michael Perotti   01:09.6   12   88
189   1039   Tucson Electric Power   Brandon Baltierrez   01:16.7   12   88
190   1067   Xcel Energy   Trent Kuchyt   01:21.1   12   88
191   1087   Maui Electric Company   Hubert Kaina   00:33.8   14   86
192   1043   DTE Energy   Michael Toppi   00:38.7   14   86
193   1420   New Braunfels Utilities   Ty Nance   00:00.0   20   80
194   1311   Walton EMC   Chris Knight   01:38.8   102   -2
                         
Event: Apprentice Written Test                
Position   Team #   Utility   Name   Time   Total   Event
                    Deducts   Points
1   1308   Walton EMC   Adam Simmons   10:08.6   8   92
2   1032   Centerpoint Energy   Clint King   11:48.7   8   92
3   1040   Duke Energy   Joseph Hyrkas   12:38.7   8   92
4   1008   Duke Energy   Mike Silver   11:30.0   10   90
5   1047   Xcel Energy   Sam Reese   13:26.2   12   88
6   1317   Guadalupe Valley Electric Cooperative   Mark Jobb   13:34.8   12   88
7   1053   Jamaica Public Service Company   Oneil Archer   17:31.9   12   88
8   1079   Ameren   Philip Barnowski   14:19.2   14   86
9   1409   Manitoba Hydro   Trevor Froese   13:09.4   16   84
10   1074   Portland General Electric   Alfie Sanchez   15:17.2   16   84
11   1500   IBEW Local 47   Armen Oganezov   17:12.9   16   84
12   1066   Xcel Energy   Justin Hertz   12:07.6   18   82
13   1049   Xcel Energy   Nick Kufner   12:33.4   18   82
14   1070   Duke Energy   Jeremy Taylor   13:15.3   18   82
15   1001   Southern California Edison   William Payne   13:19.2   18   82
16   1438   Salt River Project   Philip Garcia   14:59.3   18   82
17   1436   Salt River Project   Justin Kropp   11:06.8   20   80
18   1516   IBEW Local 42   David Williams   12:01.3   20   80
19   1078   Ameren   Bob Neske   13:22.4   20   80
20   1005   Westar Energy   Matthew Tebeest   14:34.1   20   80
21   1313   Consumers Power   Shawn Foultner   14:56.0   20   80
22   1048   Xcel Energy   Todd Moore   16:36.9   20   80
23   1010   Duke Energy   Kenneth Pedigo   12:53.6   22   78
24   1507   Southwestern Line Constructors   Juan Soto   13:26.3   22   78
25   1068   Xcel Energy   Josh Parker   13:37.9   22   78
26   1509   DTE/Local 17/ ITC   Donald Stone   14:53.8   22   78
27   1080   Ameren   Ryan Porter   18:17.5   22   78
28   1006   Westar Energy   Kirby Smith   11:49.1   24   76
29   1511   Rockey Mountain Contractors   Coleman Gulley   13:15.7   24   76
30   1024   Duke Energy   John Rowland   16:16.9   24   76
31   1439   Mishawaka Utilities   John Kudlacz   20:00.0   24   76
32   1003   Southern California Edison   Austin Arlt   20:00.7   24   76
33   1440   BC Hydro   Peter Mottishaw   20:57.0   24   76
34   1069   Duke Energy   Adam Bennett   09:43.2   26   74
35   1310   Walton EMC   Jared Smith   12:46.3   26   74
36   1025   Duke Energy   Nicholas Jackson   13:07.7   26   74
37   1426   Enmax Power Corporation   Curtis Cann   14:07.3   26   74
38   1415   Burbank Water & Power   Ryan Reid   14:43.0   26   74
39   1036   The United Illuminating Co.   Jason Wilson   15:48.8   26   74
40   1002   Southern California Edison   Jeffrey Furuyama   16:02.7   26   74
41   1026   Duke Energy   Jonathon Webb   16:07.5   26   74
42   1512   IBEW Local 769   Clint Stoffel   19:52.9   26   74
43   1410   Manitoba Hydro   Miguel Chartier   15:00.8   28   72
44   1007   Westar Energy   Jake Strickland   15:01.5   28   72
45   1072   Rocky Mountain Power   Brian Janssen   15:17.2   28   72
46   1315   Guadalupe Valley Electric Cooperative   James Hunter   15:35.9   28   72
47   1434   Omaha Public Power District   Brandon Huber   16:17.0   28   72
48   1014   National Grid   Keith Shoemaker   16:18.8   28   72
49   1093   San Diego Gas & Electric   Anthony Simmons   16:27.6   28   72
50   1082   Arizona Public Service   Tyler Carter   18:26.9   28   72
51   1430   Omaha Public Power District   Jack Evers   09:41.4   30   70
52   1020   Alliant Energy   Matt Mose   11:38.5   30   70
53   1404   IBEW Local 47   Josh Younkman   13:44.4   30   70
54   1038   Tucson Electric Power   Florencio Ortega   14:38.9   30   70
55   1338   Midwest Energy Inc.   Zach Hicks   16:13.9   30   70
56   1305   Jackson Energy   Jeremy Rayborn   16:18.5   30   70
57   1067   Xcel Energy   Trent Kuchyt   16:49.2   30   70
58   1009   Duke Energy   Jason Hemp   16:51.3   30   70
59   1027   Duke Energy   Neil Moretz   16:52.8   30   70
60   1058   Jamaica Public Service Company   Ricardo Williams   18:54.4   30   70
61   1004   Southern California Edison   Chris Schaefer   19:13.1   30   70
62   1329   Morgan County REA   Alan Mason   14:00.0   32   68
63   1323   Sulphur Springs Valley Electric Coop   Marcus Lehmann   14:40.4   32   68
64   1339   Midwest Energy Inc.   Lawrence Hamel   16:01.2   32   68
65   1073   Rocky Mountain Power   Preston Folkman   17:25.5   32   68
66   1045   DTE Energy   Joshua Barnes   17:26.6   32   68
67   1043   DTE Energy   Michael Toppi   17:44.1   32   68
68   1435   Salt River Project   Chris Stinski   20:00.4   32   68
69   1091   San Diego Gas & Electric   Robert Lopez   20:03.3   32   68
70   1071   Duke Energy   Dustin Richardson   10:08.8   34   66
71   1400   IBEW Local 1245   Matthew McCurdy   13:10.9   34   66
72   1041   Duke Energy   Ryan Keitel   15:33.1   34   66
73   1431   Lansing Board of Water and Light   Mike Smith   15:43.9   34   66
74   1344   Farmers Electric Coop   Stephen Frazier   16:15.7   34   66
75   1042   Duke Energy   Heath VanDeventer   17:05.3   34   66
76   1081   Arizona Public Service   Tell Turley   18:21.1   34   66
77   1031   Kansas City Power & Light   Shawn Marks   19:11.2   34   66
78   1086   Maui Electric Company   Daniel Vaituulala   19:28.0   34   66
79   1411   New Brunswick Power   Michael Thomas   19:43.3   34   66
80   1413   Bowling Green Municipal Utilities   Jeff Carson   12:20.5   36   64
81   1000   Southern California Edison   Steven Escamilla   12:28.2   36   64
82   1316   Guadalupe Valley Electric Cooperative   Josh Tucker   14:00.7   36   64
83   1060   NSTAR Electric   Scott Haggerty   14:31.5   36   64
84   1088   Xcel   Lorenzo Leyva   15:22.2   36   64
85   1304   Jackson Energy   Jonathan Tillery   15:46.0   36   64
86   1321   Sulphur Springs Valley Electric Coop   Sunni Oldfield   17:56.8   36   64
87   1337   Midwest Energy Inc.   Chase Vaughn   18:15.7   36   64
88   1427   Orlando Utilities Commission   Roger McBride   18:39.9   36   64
89   1054   Jamaica Public Service Company   Dexter Bassier   19:16.2   36   64
90   1517   IBEW Local 42   Shane Ezyk   19:37.7   36   64
91   1513   IBEW Local 42   Michael Chemerka   19:45.6   36   64
92   1327   Macon Electric Coop   Nick Stueve   20:00.0   36   64
93   1341   Salem Electric   Ben Hardwick   11:38.9   38   62
94   1403   BC Hydro   Jordan Flanagan   12:10.6   38   62
95   1322   Sulphur Springs Valley Electric Coop   Jacob Shull   12:29.9   38   62
96   1324   Bandera Electric   Jon Williams   13:07.1   38   62
97   1429   Orlando Utilities Commission   Christopher Hosier   14:10.4   38   62
98   1520   IBEW 11th District   Eric Green   14:13.2   38   62
99   1300   Rappahannock Electric Cooperative   Jason Morris   14:21.2   38   62
100   1340   Salem Electric   Eric Weekly   15:03.7   38   62
101   1092   San Diego Gas & Electric   Matt Torres   15:34.6   38   62
102   1501   Potelco   Kyle McMahon   16:38.2   38   62
103   1418   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Bryce Williams   16:39.2   38   62
104   1416   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Jeremiah Pierce   16:58.4   38   62
105   1417   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Cory Barnes   19:25.9   38   62
106   1057   Jamaica Public Service Company   Denton Williams   20:00.0   38   62
107   1087   Maui Electric Company   Hubert Kaina   20:00.7   38   62
108   1018   Alliant Energy   Cory Turenne   20:00.9   38   62
109   1433   Omaha Public Power District   Jeff Jensen   09:35.4   40   60
110   1334   BlueBonnet Electric   Matt Hollingsworth   14:05.4   40   60
111   1084   Pacific Gas & Electric   Keenan Curtis   15:54.5   40   60
112   1307   Jackson Energy   Andy Bales   16:09.6   40   60
113   1052   Hawaii Electric Light Co.   Daniel Keanaaina   17:59.8   40   60
114   1059   Northwestern Energy   Tyler Harris   18:04.5   40   60
115   1016   National Grid   Josh Barnes   20:02.0   40   60
116   1061   NSTAR Electric   Jeff Nash   07:56.5   42   58
117   1326   Macon Electric Coop   Michael Perotti   11:04.2   42   58
118   1064   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Jacob Todd   12:23.6   42   58
119   1333   Greystone Power   Jarred Stevens   14:11.5   42   58
120   1015   National Grid   William Hansbury   14:45.2   42   58
121   1019   Alliant Energy   Kyle Maahs   15:44.7   42   58
122   1044   DTE Energy   Johnathan Schlessman   16:00.3   42   58
123   1046   DTE Energy   Jacob Doss   16:09.3   42   58
124   1505   Southwestern Line Constructors   Dominic Huck   16:11.0   42   58
125   1306   Jackson Energy   Justin Robinson   17:18.9   42   58
126   1055   Jamaica Public Service Company   Orville Black   17:24.3   42   58
127   1090   San Diego Gas & Electric   Jorge Ramirez   19:13.6   42   58
128   1089   Xcel Energy   Adam Kufner   19:26.1   42   58
129   1314   Guadalupe Valley Electric Cooperative   Chad Conrey   12:18.0   44   56
130   1039   Tucson Electric Power   Brandon Baltierrez   12:41.7   44   56
131   1062   NSTAR Electric   Henry Centola   13:12.0   44   56
132   1406   JEA   Thomas Hayes   13:55.0   44   56
133   1035   The United Illuminating Co.   Josh McClain   14:04.1   44   56
134   1051   Hawaii Electric Light Co.   Robert Nago   15:19.3   44   56
135   1503   Southwestern Line Constructors   Duane Tuthill   15:30.9   44   56
136   1336   BlueBonnet Electric   Jeff Bolding   16:35.6   44   56
137   1510   DTE/Local 17/ ITC   Adam Wise   17:04.0   44   56
138   1424   Sacramento Municipal Utility District   Louis Jimenez   17:29.3   44   56
139   1506   Southwestern Line Constructors   Chris Chandler   17:43.3   44   56
140   1423   New Braunfels Utilities   Chris Gerchman   18:02.3   44   56
141   1335   BlueBonnet Electric   Danny Bolding   19:00.2   44   56
142   1402   Huntsville Utilities   Travis Rigsby   20:00.0   44   56
143   1083   Pacific Gas & Electric   Logan Schaffer   20:00.3   44   56
144   1521   Capital Line Co.   Joseph Peachy   13:50.2   46   54
145   1342   Southside Electric Cooperative   Trevor Robertson   14:35.7   46   54
146   1050   Xcel Energy   Sterling Justus   14:59.2   46   54
147   1033   Centerpoint Energy   David Hamilton   15:20.4   46   54
148   1343   Southside Electric Cooperative   Brandon Rust   15:21.6   46   54
149   1065   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   James Patchell   15:59.0   46   54
150   1325   Bandera Electric   Jesse Salazar   17:09.8   46   54
151   1056   Jamaica Public Service Company   Kharlid Moulton   18:31.4   46   54
152   1518   Capital Line Co.   Dennis Davey   19:57.7   46   54
153   1328   Flint Energies   Brad Hortman   20:00.7   46   54
154   1017   Alliant Energy   Jesse Brandemuehl   20:01.4   46   54
155   1034   Centerpoint Energy   Daniel Cash   12:05.2   48   52
156   1332   Greystone Power   Marcus Aldridge   14:29.3   48   52
157   1076   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Gregory Chadwell   15:01.1   48   52
158   1075   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Keith Palmeira   15:15.1   48   52
159   1011   National Grid   Ryan Booth   15:23.0   48   52
160   1312   Walton EMC   Lee Summers   15:35.4   48   52
161   1023   IBEW Local 1245   Blake McCoy   16:37.5   48   52
162   1401   IBEW Local 1245   James Boere   17:02.0   48   52
163   1412   Bowling Green Municipal Utilities   Chad Bullock   12:29.4   50   50
164   1309   Walton EMC   Joshua Wolaver   13:24.8   50   50
165   1407   JEA   William Cook   16:37.0   50   50
166   1421   New Braunfels Utilities   Josh Greenway   16:54.8   50   50
167   1331   Cotton Electric   Adam Metcalfe   17:42.2   50   50
168   1320   Cobb EMC   Eddie Brooks   15:27.0   52   48
169   1319   Cobb EMC   Joe Tatum   17:30.4   52   48
170   1508   Southwestern Line Constructors   Jason Cooper   20:02.0   52   48
171   1085   Pacific Gas & Electric   Tyler Jones   14:51.2   54   46
172   1420   New Braunfels Utilities   Ty Nance   17:51.2   54   46
173   1422   New Braunfels Utilities   Ryan Breeding   18:48.3   54   46
174   1021   Maui Electric Company   Ramon Basbas   18:51.6   54   46
175   1029   Kansas City Power & Light   Don Bullock   19:06.3   56   44
176   1094   Hawaii Electric Light Co.   Peter De Luz   20:01.9   56   44
177   1437   Salt River Project   Guillermo Heredia   15:45.6   58   42
178   1405   JEA   Brandon Barr   16:58.5   58   42
179   1432   Lansing Board of Water and Light   Todd Gould   20:00.0   58   42
180   1425   Sacramento Municipal Utility District   Rorry Malia   20:00.4   58   42
181   1013   National Grid   Nicholas Ratcliffe   13:14.6   60   40
182   1519   IBEW Local 53   Blake Barber   15:13.2   60   40
183   1063   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Tobey Monks   15:53.2   60   40
184   1318   Guadalupe Valley Electric Cooperative   Michael Machart   16:37.0   60   40
185   1022   IBEW Local 1245   Stephen Potter   20:00.0   60   40
186   1012   National Grid   Kyle Moreau   13:32.4   62   38
187   1428   Orlando Utilities Commission   Tyler Brooks   18:29.2   62   38
188   1030   Kansas City Power & Light   Jacob Baldwin   18:57.6   64   36
189   1419   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Bryan Cases   19:05.5   66   34
190   1504   Southwestern Line Constructors   Nick Matthews   20:00.0   66   34
191   1028   Kansas City Power & Light   Shane Miller   20:00.1   66   34
192   1408   JEA   Gary Griffin   20:59.3   66   34
193   1502   Southwestern Line Constructors   Cameron Baumchen   15:48.3   72   28
194   1311   Walton EMC   Chris Knight   00:00.0   100   0
                         
Apprentice Division Report                 
                         
Division: IOU                    
Position   Team #   Company   Name   Total   Total   Event
                Time   Deducts   Points
1   1032   Centerpoint Energy   Clint King   24:34.8   8   492
2   1040   Duke Energy   Joseph Hyrkas   23:31.3   12   488
3   1008   Duke Energy   Mike Silver   27:18.7   14   486
4   1047   Xcel Energy   Sam Reese   27:29.2   16   484
5   1074   Portland General Electric   Alfie Sanchez   27:58.6   16   484
6   1053   Jamaica Public Service Company   Oneil Archer   36:45.1   16   484
7   1079   Ameren   Philip Barnowski   27:07.0   18   482
8   1078   Ameren   Bob Neske   26:21.9   22   478
9   1005   Westar Energy   Matthew Tebeest   27:28.5   22   478
10   1080   Ameren   Ryan Porter   31:40.4   22   478
11   1066   Xcel Energy   Justin Hertz   26:17.1   24   476
12   1049   Xcel Energy   Nick Kufner   28:42.2   26   474
13   1048   Xcel Energy   Todd Moore   34:30.2   26   474
14   1069   Duke Energy   Adam Bennett   19:18.3   28   472
15   1070   Duke Energy   Jeremy Taylor   23:10.9   28   472
16   1036   The United Illuminating Co.   Jason Wilson   24:31.0   28   472
17   1001   Southern California Edison   William Payne   25:43.9   28   472
18   1002   Southern California Edison   Jeffrey Furuyama   26:14.5   30   470
19   1024   Duke Energy   John Rowland   29:27.5   30   470
20   1026   Duke Energy   Jonathon Webb   31:26.8   30   470
21   1004   Southern California Edison   Chris Schaefer   27:50.9   32   468
22   1010   Duke Energy   Kenneth Pedigo   28:37.2   32   468
23   1003   Southern California Edison   Austin Arlt   31:33.7   32   468
24   1025   Duke Energy   Nicholas Jackson   25:08.2   34   466
25   1006   Westar Energy   Kirby Smith   23:11.2   36   464
26   1042   Duke Energy   Heath VanDeventer   30:53.2   36   464
27   1086   Maui Electric Company   Daniel Vaituulala   33:03.9   36   464
28   1091   San Diego Gas & Electric   Robert Lopez   34:36.1   36   464
29   1031   Kansas City Power & Light   Shawn Marks   36:06.9   36   464
30   1071   Duke Energy   Dustin Richardson   19:55.2   38   462
31   1072   Rocky Mountain Power   Brian Janssen   26:26.0   38   462
32   1007   Westar Energy   Jake Strickland   29:51.4   38   462
33   1041   Duke Energy   Ryan Keitel   30:24.8   38   462
34   1038   Tucson Electric Power   Florencio Ortega   33:15.0   38   462
35   1068   Xcel Energy   Josh Parker   30:05.8   39   461
36   1000   Southern California Edison   Steven Escamilla   21:24.5   40   460
37   1054   Jamaica Public Service Company   Dexter Bassier   29:34.1   40   460
38   1009   Duke Energy   Jason Hemp   31:48.2   40   460
39   1081   Arizona Public Service   Tell Turley   32:05.4   40   460
40   1058   Jamaica Public Service Company   Ricardo Williams   32:58.9   40   460
41   1088   Xcel   Lorenzo Leyva   33:14.3   40   460
42   1020   Alliant Energy   Matt Mose   23:02.9   42   458
43   1014   National Grid   Keith Shoemaker   29:59.2   42   458
44   1018   Alliant Energy   Cory Turenne   31:48.9   42   458
45   1084   Pacific Gas & Electric   Keenan Curtis   32:37.4   42   458
46   1027   Duke Energy   Neil Moretz   37:32.6   42   458
47   1045   DTE Energy   Joshua Barnes   28:00.2   44   456
48   1093   San Diego Gas & Electric   Anthony Simmons   30:03.9   45   455
49   1060   NSTAR Electric   Scott Haggerty   29:18.9   46   454
50   1052   Hawaii Electric Light Co.   Daniel Keanaaina   30:33.4   46   454
51   1016   National Grid   Josh Barnes   33:49.7   46   454
52   1035   The United Illuminating Co.   Josh McClain   24:16.8   48   452
53   1055   Jamaica Public Service Company   Orville Black   28:08.9   48   452
54   1051   Hawaii Electric Light Co.   Robert Nago   28:52.9   48   452
55   1065   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   James Patchell   29:19.6   48   452
56   1092   San Diego Gas & Electric   Matt Torres   29:46.1   48   452
57   1044   DTE Energy   Johnathan Schlessman   30:09.2   48   452
58   1067   Xcel Energy   Trent Kuchyt   33:28.4   48   452
59   1083   Pacific Gas & Electric   Logan Schaffer   33:48.3   48   452
60   1064   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Jacob Todd   27:56.2   50   450
61   1015   National Grid   William Hansbury   32:02.8   50   450
62   1089   Xcel Energy   Adam Kufner   36:16.3   50   450
63   1043   DTE Energy   Michael Toppi   26:08.4   52   448
64   1011   National Grid   Ryan Booth   27:27.2   52   448
65   1057   Jamaica Public Service Company   Denton Williams   34:04.5   52   448
66   1056   Jamaica Public Service Company   Kharlid Moulton   38:21.3   52   448
67   1082   Arizona Public Service   Tyler Carter   29:09.2   54   446
68   1019   Alliant Energy   Kyle Maahs   33:02.2   54   446
69   1034   Centerpoint Energy   Daniel Cash   34:56.3   54   446
70   1033   Centerpoint Energy   David Hamilton   30:02.5   56   444
71   1017   Alliant Energy   Jesse Brandemuehl   39:30.0   56   444
72   1046   DTE Energy   Jacob Doss   27:40.2   58   442
73   1087   Maui Electric Company   Hubert Kaina   34:48.7   58   442
74   1085   Pacific Gas & Electric   Tyler Jones   30:07.8   60   440
75   1073   Rocky Mountain Power   Preston Folkman   28:15.0   62   438
76   1029   Kansas City Power & Light   Don Bullock   33:24.2   62   438
77   1023   IBEW Local 1245   Blake McCoy   33:48.5   62   438
78   1050   Xcel Energy   Sterling Justus   26:45.6   64   436
79   1063   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Tobey Monks   28:24.2   64   436
80   1039   Tucson Electric Power   Brandon Baltierrez   30:38.8   64   436
81   1094   Hawaii Electric Light Co.   Peter De Luz   33:46.6   64   436
82   1062   NSTAR Electric   Henry Centola   26:16.6   68   432
83   1012   National Grid   Kyle Moreau   29:03.0   68   432
84   1090   San Diego Gas & Electric   Jorge Ramirez   34:32.1   68   432
85   1075   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Keith Palmeira   37:16.2   68   432
86   1013   National Grid   Nicholas Ratcliffe   28:35.2   72   428
87   1021   Maui Electric Company   Ramon Basbas   33:05.1   72   428
88   1028   Kansas City Power & Light   Shane Miller   35:22.9   72   428
89   1030   Kansas City Power & Light   Jacob Baldwin   41:33.3   72   428
90   1076   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Gregory Chadwell   30:16.9   74   426
91   1022   IBEW Local 1245   Stephen Potter   36:02.8   78   422
92   1059   Northwestern Energy   Tyler Harris   29:24.9   142   358
93   1061   NSTAR Electric   Jeff Nash   15:29.2   154   346
                         
                         
Division: REA                    
Position   Team #   Company   Name   Total   Total   Event
                Time   Deducts   Points
1   1308   Walton EMC   Adam Simmons   23:47.6   14   486
2   1317   Guadalupe Valley Electric Cooperative   Mark Jobb   32:01.8   16   484
3   1313   Consumers Power   Shawn Foultner   30:10.6   26   474
4   1329   Morgan County REA   Alan Mason   24:49.1   34   466
5   1315   Guadalupe Valley Electric Cooperative   James Hunter   29:19.9   34   466
6   1305   Jackson Energy   Jeremy Rayborn   27:12.6   40   460
7   1321   Sulphur Springs Valley Electric Coop   Sunni Oldfield   28:41.2   40   460
8   1310   Walton EMC   Jared Smith   29:42.0   40   460
9   1323   Sulphur Springs Valley Electric Coop   Marcus Lehmann   31:28.4   40   460
10   1316   Guadalupe Valley Electric Cooperative   Josh Tucker   30:21.3   42   458
11   1322   Sulphur Springs Valley Electric Coop   Jacob Shull   23:37.3   44   456
12   1334   BlueBonnet Electric   Matt Hollingsworth   30:50.0   44   456
13   1340   Salem Electric   Eric Weekly   25:30.6   48   452
14   1343   Southside Electric Cooperative   Brandon Rust   26:30.1   48   452
15   1314   Guadalupe Valley Electric Cooperative   Chad Conrey   28:48.8   48   452
16   1333   Greystone Power   Jarred Stevens   29:02.6   48   452
17   1324   Bandera Electric   Jon Williams   30:07.3   48   452
18   1341   Salem Electric   Ben Hardwick   24:03.9   50   450
19   1304   Jackson Energy   Jonathan Tillery   29:42.7   50   450
20   1335   BlueBonnet Electric   Danny Bolding   36:24.6   50   450
21   1306   Jackson Energy   Justin Robinson   30:03.6   52   448
22   1312   Walton EMC   Lee Summers   30:18.2   52   448
23   1319   Cobb EMC   Joe Tatum   30:44.5   52   448
24   1339   Midwest Energy Inc.   Lawrence Hamel   34:36.6   52   448
25   1307   Jackson Energy   Andy Bales   29:07.3   54   446
26   1300   Rappahannock Electric Cooperative   Jason Morris   31:19.2   54   446
27   1342   Southside Electric Cooperative   Trevor Robertson   26:55.6   58   442
28   1320   Cobb EMC   Eddie Brooks   28:47.6   58   442
29   1337   Midwest Energy Inc.   Chase Vaughn   34:57.2   58   442
30   1336   BlueBonnet Electric   Jeff Bolding   37:19.2   60   440
31   1326   Macon Electric Coop   Michael Perotti   28:43.5   62   438
32   1332   Greystone Power   Marcus Aldridge   32:12.8   62   438
33   1309   Walton EMC   Joshua Wolaver   23:46.2   66   434
34   1338   Midwest Energy Inc.   Zach Hicks   38:02.0   66   434
35   1344   Farmers Electric Coop   Stephen Frazier   28:50.5   67   433
36   1325   Bandera Electric   Jesse Salazar   32:24.1   67   433
37   1328   Flint Energies   Brad Hortman   33:24.8   68   432
38   1327   Macon Electric Coop   Nick Stueve   29:29.2   73   427
39   1318   Guadalupe Valley Electric Cooperative   Michael Machart   36:22.3   74   426
40   1331   Cotton Electric   Adam Metcalfe   44:41.2   156   344
41   1311   Walton EMC   Chris Knight   05:11.4   502   -2
                         
                         
Division: MUNI                    
Position   Team #   Company   Name   Total   Total   Event
                Time   Deducts   Points
1   1409   Manitoba Hydro   Trevor Froese   26:05.2   20   480
2   1436   Salt River Project   Justin Kropp   20:25.1   22   478
3   1438   Salt River Project   Philip Garcia   23:36.3   22   478
4   1410   Manitoba Hydro   Miguel Chartier   30:33.5   30   470
5   1439   Mishawaka Utilities   John Kudlacz   34:06.7   30   470
6   1440   BC Hydro   Peter Mottishaw   34:42.2   30   470
7   1426   Enmax Power Corporation   Curtis Cann   32:46.3   34   466
8   1415   Burbank Water & Power   Ryan Reid   23:28.8   36   464
9   1431   Lansing Board of Water and Light   Mike Smith   25:11.2   36   464
10   1434   Omaha Public Power District   Brandon Huber   29:45.0   38   462
11   1427   Orlando Utilities Commission   Roger McBride   32:52.3   38   462
12   1404   IBEW Local 47   Josh Younkman   24:22.4   40   460
13   1400   IBEW Local 1245   Matthew McCurdy   24:41.2   42   458
14   1403   BC Hydro   Jordan Flanagan   26:10.3   42   458
15   1416   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Jeremiah Pierce   27:18.9   42   458
16   1433   Omaha Public Power District   Jeff Jensen   23:32.1   46   454
17   1430   Omaha Public Power District   Jack Evers   26:45.4   48   452
18   1435   Salt River Project   Chris Stinski   33:36.9   48   452
19   1413   Bowling Green Municipal Utilities   Jeff Carson   22:20.3   50   450
20   1411   New Brunswick Power   Michael Thomas   32:50.3   50   450
21   1424   Sacramento Municipal Utility District   Louis Jimenez   26:09.7   52   448
22   1406   JEA   Thomas Hayes   27:35.8   52   448
23   1417   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Cory Barnes   29:38.4   52   448
24   1423   New Braunfels Utilities   Chris Gerchman   32:56.9   52   448
25   1429   Orlando Utilities Commission   Christopher Hosier   26:12.4   58   442
26   1407   JEA   William Cook   26:51.2   58   442
27   1421   New Braunfels Utilities   Josh Greenway   32:10.7   58   442
28   1402   Huntsville Utilities   Travis Rigsby   33:00.8   58   442
29   1418   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Bryce Williams   29:59.3   60   440
30   1425   Sacramento Municipal Utility District   Rorry Malia   29:02.4   64   436
31   1422   New Braunfels Utilities   Ryan Breeding   40:28.1   64   436
32   1405   JEA   Brandon Barr   31:04.2   66   434
33   1432   Lansing Board of Water and Light   Todd Gould   39:20.3   66   434
34   1437   Salt River Project   Guillermo Heredia   25:55.2   70   430
35   1412   Bowling Green Municipal Utilities   Chad Bullock   29:52.3   70   430
36   1401   IBEW Local 1245   James Boere   26:04.3   74   426
37   1419   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Bryan Cases   31:19.0   78   422
38   1408   JEA   Gary Griffin   32:47.9   78   422
39   1428   Orlando Utilities Commission   Tyler Brooks   38:13.3   78   422
40   1420   New Braunfels Utilities   Ty Nance   28:59.5   86   414
                         
                         
Division: Contractor                    
Position   Team #   Company   Name   Total   Total   Event
                Time   Deducts   Points
1   1509   DTE/Local 17/ ITC   Donald Stone   26:42.3   22   478
2   1500   IBEW Local 47   Armen Oganezov   27:36.4   24   476
3   1507   Southwestern Line Constructors   Juan Soto   26:45.8   26   474
4   1512   IBEW Local 769   Clint Stoffel   34:48.9   28   472
5   1516   IBEW Local 42   David Williams   22:38.0   30   470
6   1511   Rockey Mountain Contractors   Coleman Gulley   31:01.2   38   462
7   1513   IBEW Local 42   Michael Chemerka   28:38.5   40   460
8   1520   IBEW 11th District   Eric Green   26:18.9   48   452
9   1505   Southwestern Line Constructors   Dominic Huck   28:40.7   48   452
10   1517   IBEW Local 42   Shane Ezyk   31:02.0   48   452
11   1501   Potelco   Kyle McMahon   30:01.6   51   449
12   1503   Southwestern Line Constructors   Duane Tuthill   28:49.7   52   448
13   1521   Capital Line Co.   Joseph Peachy   28:59.8   54   446
14   1506   Southwestern Line Constructors   Chris Chandler   32:12.8   54   446
15   1518   Capital Line Co.   Dennis Davey   39:23.7   58   442
16   1510   DTE/Local 17/ ITC   Adam Wise   29:00.2   60   440
17   1519   IBEW Local 53   Blake Barber   28:25.7   72   428
18   1508   Southwestern Line Constructors   Jason Cooper   35:41.2   72   428
19   1504   Southwestern Line Constructors   Nick Matthews   38:59.6   84   416
20   1502   Southwestern Line Constructors   Cameron Baumchen   31:09.9   88   412
                         
Apprentice Best Of The Best                 
                         
Position   Team #   Company   Name   Total   Total   Event
                Time   Deducts   Points
1   1032   Centerpoint Energy   Clint King   24:34.8   8   492
2   1040   Duke Energy   Joseph Hyrkas   23:31.3   12   488
3   1308   Walton EMC   Adam Simmons   23:47.6   14   486
4   1008   Duke Energy   Mike Silver   27:18.7   14   486
5   1047   Xcel Energy   Sam Reese   27:29.2   16   484
6   1074   Portland General Electric   Alfie Sanchez   27:58.6   16   484
7   1317   Guadalupe Valley Electric Cooperative   Mark Jobb   32:01.8   16   484
8   1053   Jamaica Public Service Company   Oneil Archer   36:45.1   16   484
9   1079   Ameren   Philip Barnowski   27:07.0   18   482
10   1409   Manitoba Hydro   Trevor Froese   26:05.2   20   480
11   1436   Salt River Project   Justin Kropp   20:25.1   22   478
12   1438   Salt River Project   Philip Garcia   23:36.3   22   478
13   1078   Ameren   Bob Neske   26:21.9   22   478
14   1509   DTE/Local 17/ ITC   Donald Stone   26:42.3   22   478
15   1005   Westar Energy   Matthew Tebeest   27:28.5   22   478
16   1080   Ameren   Ryan Porter   31:40.4   22   478
17   1066   Xcel Energy   Justin Hertz   26:17.1   24   476
18   1500   IBEW Local 47   Armen Oganezov   27:36.4   24   476
19   1507   Southwestern Line Constructors   Juan Soto   26:45.8   26   474
20   1049   Xcel Energy   Nick Kufner   28:42.2   26   474
21   1313   Consumers Power   Shawn Foultner   30:10.6   26   474
22   1048   Xcel Energy   Todd Moore   34:30.2   26   474
23   1069   Duke Energy   Adam Bennett   19:18.3   28   472
24   1070   Duke Energy   Jeremy Taylor   23:10.9   28   472
25   1036   The United Illuminating Co.   Jason Wilson   24:31.0   28   472
26   1001   Southern California Edison   William Payne   25:43.9   28   472
27   1512   IBEW Local 769   Clint Stoffel   34:48.9   28   472
28   1516   IBEW Local 42   David Williams   22:38.0   30   470
29   1002   Southern California Edison   Jeffrey Furuyama   26:14.5   30   470
30   1024   Duke Energy   John Rowland   29:27.5   30   470
31   1410   Manitoba Hydro   Miguel Chartier   30:33.5   30   470
32   1026   Duke Energy   Jonathon Webb   31:26.8   30   470
33   1439   Mishawaka Utilities   John Kudlacz   34:06.7   30   470
34   1440   BC Hydro   Peter Mottishaw   34:42.2   30   470
35   1004   Southern California Edison   Chris Schaefer   27:50.9   32   468
36   1010   Duke Energy   Kenneth Pedigo   28:37.2   32   468
37   1003   Southern California Edison   Austin Arlt   31:33.7   32   468
38   1329   Morgan County REA   Alan Mason   24:49.1   34   466
39   1025   Duke Energy   Nicholas Jackson   25:08.2   34   466
40   1315   Guadalupe Valley Electric Cooperative   James Hunter   29:19.9   34   466
41   1426   Enmax Power Corporation   Curtis Cann   32:46.3   34   466
42   1006   Westar Energy   Kirby Smith   23:11.2   36   464
43   1415   Burbank Water & Power   Ryan Reid   23:28.8   36   464
44   1431   Lansing Board of Water and Light   Mike Smith   25:11.2   36   464
45   1042   Duke Energy   Heath VanDeventer   30:53.2   36   464
46   1086   Maui Electric Company   Daniel Vaituulala   33:03.9   36   464
47   1091   San Diego Gas & Electric   Robert Lopez   34:36.1   36   464
48   1031   Kansas City Power & Light   Shawn Marks   36:06.9   36   464
49   1071   Duke Energy   Dustin Richardson   19:55.2   38   462
50   1072   Rocky Mountain Power   Brian Janssen   26:26.0   38   462
51   1434   Omaha Public Power District   Brandon Huber   29:45.0   38   462
52   1007   Westar Energy   Jake Strickland   29:51.4   38   462
53   1041   Duke Energy   Ryan Keitel   30:24.8   38   462
54   1511   Rockey Mountain Contractors   Coleman Gulley   31:01.2   38   462
55   1427   Orlando Utilities Commission   Roger McBride   32:52.3   38   462
56   1038   Tucson Electric Power   Florencio Ortega   33:15.0   38   462
57   1068   Xcel Energy   Josh Parker   30:05.8   39   461
58   1000   Southern California Edison   Steven Escamilla   21:24.5   40   460
59   1404   IBEW Local 47   Josh Younkman   24:22.4   40   460
60   1305   Jackson Energy   Jeremy Rayborn   27:12.6   40   460
61   1513   IBEW Local 42   Michael Chemerka   28:38.5   40   460
62   1321   Sulphur Springs Valley Electric Coop   Sunni Oldfield   28:41.2   40   460
63   1054   Jamaica Public Service Company   Dexter Bassier   29:34.1   40   460
64   1310   Walton EMC   Jared Smith   29:42.0   40   460
65   1323   Sulphur Springs Valley Electric Coop   Marcus Lehmann   31:28.4   40   460
66   1009   Duke Energy   Jason Hemp   31:48.2   40   460
67   1081   Arizona Public Service   Tell Turley   32:05.4   40   460
68   1058   Jamaica Public Service Company   Ricardo Williams   32:58.9   40   460
69   1088   Xcel   Lorenzo Leyva   33:14.3   40   460
70   1020   Alliant Energy   Matt Mose   23:02.9   42   458
71   1400   IBEW Local 1245   Matthew McCurdy   24:41.2   42   458
72   1403   BC Hydro   Jordan Flanagan   26:10.3   42   458
73   1416   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Jeremiah Pierce   27:18.9   42   458
74   1014   National Grid   Keith Shoemaker   29:59.2   42   458
75   1316   Guadalupe Valley Electric Cooperative   Josh Tucker   30:21.3   42   458
76   1018   Alliant Energy   Cory Turenne   31:48.9   42   458
77   1084   Pacific Gas & Electric   Keenan Curtis   32:37.4   42   458
78   1027   Duke Energy   Neil Moretz   37:32.6   42   458
79   1322   Sulphur Springs Valley Electric Coop   Jacob Shull   23:37.3   44   456
80   1045   DTE Energy   Joshua Barnes   28:00.2   44   456
81   1334   BlueBonnet Electric   Matt Hollingsworth   30:50.0   44   456
82   1093   San Diego Gas & Electric   Anthony Simmons   30:03.9   45   455
83   1433   Omaha Public Power District   Jeff Jensen   23:32.1   46   454
84   1060   NSTAR Electric   Scott Haggerty   29:18.9   46   454
85   1052   Hawaii Electric Light Co.   Daniel Keanaaina   30:33.4   46   454
86   1016   National Grid   Josh Barnes   33:49.7   46   454
87   1035   The United Illuminating Co.   Josh McClain   24:16.8   48   452
88   1340   Salem Electric   Eric Weekly   25:30.6   48   452
89   1520   IBEW 11th District   Eric Green   26:18.9   48   452
90   1343   Southside Electric Cooperative   Brandon Rust   26:30.1   48   452
91   1430   Omaha Public Power District   Jack Evers   26:45.4   48   452
92   1055   Jamaica Public Service Company   Orville Black   28:08.9   48   452
93   1505   Southwestern Line Constructors   Dominic Huck   28:40.7   48   452
94   1314   Guadalupe Valley Electric Cooperative   Chad Conrey   28:48.8   48   452
95   1051   Hawaii Electric Light Co.   Robert Nago   28:52.9   48   452
96   1333   Greystone Power   Jarred Stevens   29:02.6   48   452
97   1065   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   James Patchell   29:19.6   48   452
98   1092   San Diego Gas & Electric   Matt Torres   29:46.1   48   452
99   1324   Bandera Electric   Jon Williams   30:07.3   48   452
100   1044   DTE Energy   Johnathan Schlessman   30:09.2   48   452
101   1517   IBEW Local 42   Shane Ezyk   31:02.0   48   452
102   1067   Xcel Energy   Trent Kuchyt   33:28.4   48   452
103   1435   Salt River Project   Chris Stinski   33:36.9   48   452
104   1083   Pacific Gas & Electric   Logan Schaffer   33:48.3   48   452
105   1413   Bowling Green Municipal Utilities   Jeff Carson   22:20.3   50   450
106   1341   Salem Electric   Ben Hardwick   24:03.9   50   450
107   1064   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Jacob Todd   27:56.2   50   450
108   1304   Jackson Energy   Jonathan Tillery   29:42.7   50   450
109   1015   National Grid   William Hansbury   32:02.8   50   450
110   1411   New Brunswick Power   Michael Thomas   32:50.3   50   450
111   1089   Xcel Energy   Adam Kufner   36:16.3   50   450
112   1335   BlueBonnet Electric   Danny Bolding   36:24.6   50   450
113   1501   Potelco   Kyle McMahon   30:01.6   51   449
114   1043   DTE Energy   Michael Toppi   26:08.4   52   448
115   1424   Sacramento Municipal Utility District   Louis Jimenez   26:09.7   52   448
116   1011   National Grid   Ryan Booth   27:27.2   52   448
117   1406   JEA   Thomas Hayes   27:35.8   52   448
118   1503   Southwestern Line Constructors   Duane Tuthill   28:49.7   52   448
119   1417   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Cory Barnes   29:38.4   52   448
120   1306   Jackson Energy   Justin Robinson   30:03.6   52   448
121   1312   Walton EMC   Lee Summers   30:18.2   52   448
122   1319   Cobb EMC   Joe Tatum   30:44.5   52   448
123   1423   New Braunfels Utilities   Chris Gerchman   32:56.9   52   448
124   1057   Jamaica Public Service Company   Denton Williams   34:04.5   52   448
125   1339   Midwest Energy Inc.   Lawrence Hamel   34:36.6   52   448
126   1056   Jamaica Public Service Company   Kharlid Moulton   38:21.3   52   448
127   1521   Capital Line Co.   Joseph Peachy   28:59.8   54   446
128   1307   Jackson Energy   Andy Bales   29:07.3   54   446
129   1082   Arizona Public Service   Tyler Carter   29:09.2   54   446
130   1300   Rappahannock Electric Cooperative   Jason Morris   31:19.2   54   446
131   1506   Southwestern Line Constructors   Chris Chandler   32:12.8   54   446
132   1019   Alliant Energy   Kyle Maahs   33:02.2   54   446
133   1034   Centerpoint Energy   Daniel Cash   34:56.3   54   446
134   1033   Centerpoint Energy   David Hamilton   30:02.5   56   444
135   1017   Alliant Energy   Jesse Brandemuehl   39:30.0   56   444
136   1429   Orlando Utilities Commission   Christopher Hosier   26:12.4   58   442
137   1407   JEA   William Cook   26:51.2   58   442
138   1342   Southside Electric Cooperative   Trevor Robertson   26:55.6   58   442
139   1046   DTE Energy   Jacob Doss   27:40.2   58   442
140   1320   Cobb EMC   Eddie Brooks   28:47.6   58   442
141   1421   New Braunfels Utilities   Josh Greenway   32:10.7   58   442
142   1402   Huntsville Utilities   Travis Rigsby   33:00.8   58   442
143   1087   Maui Electric Company   Hubert Kaina   34:48.7   58   442
144   1337   Midwest Energy Inc.   Chase Vaughn   34:57.2   58   442
145   1518   Capital Line Co.   Dennis Davey   39:23.7   58   442
146   1510   DTE/Local 17/ ITC   Adam Wise   29:00.2   60   440
147   1418   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Bryce Williams   29:59.3   60   440
148   1085   Pacific Gas & Electric   Tyler Jones   30:07.8   60   440
149   1336   BlueBonnet Electric   Jeff Bolding   37:19.2   60   440
150   1073   Rocky Mountain Power   Preston Folkman   28:15.0   62   438
151   1326   Macon Electric Coop   Michael Perotti   28:43.5   62   438
152   1332   Greystone Power   Marcus Aldridge   32:12.8   62   438
153   1029   Kansas City Power & Light   Don Bullock   33:24.2   62   438
154   1023   IBEW Local 1245   Blake McCoy   33:48.5   62   438
155   1050   Xcel Energy   Sterling Justus   26:45.6   64   436
156   1063   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Tobey Monks   28:24.2   64   436
157   1425   Sacramento Municipal Utility District   Rorry Malia   29:02.4   64   436
158   1039   Tucson Electric Power   Brandon Baltierrez   30:38.8   64   436
159   1094   Hawaii Electric Light Co.   Peter De Luz   33:46.6   64   436
160   1422   New Braunfels Utilities   Ryan Breeding   40:28.1   64   436
161   1309   Walton EMC   Joshua Wolaver   23:46.2   66   434
162   1405   JEA   Brandon Barr   31:04.2   66   434
163   1338   Midwest Energy Inc.   Zach Hicks   38:02.0   66   434
164   1432   Lansing Board of Water and Light   Todd Gould   39:20.3   66   434
165   1344   Farmers Electric Coop   Stephen Frazier   28:50.5   67   433
166   1325   Bandera Electric   Jesse Salazar   32:24.1   67   433
167   1062   NSTAR Electric   Henry Centola   26:16.6   68   432
168   1012   National Grid   Kyle Moreau   29:03.0   68   432
169   1328   Flint Energies   Brad Hortman   33:24.8   68   432
170   1090   San Diego Gas & Electric   Jorge Ramirez   34:32.1   68   432
171   1075   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Keith Palmeira   37:16.2   68   432
172   1437   Salt River Project   Guillermo Heredia   25:55.2   70   430
173   1412   Bowling Green Municipal Utilities   Chad Bullock   29:52.3   70   430
174   1519   IBEW Local 53   Blake Barber   28:25.7   72   428
175   1013   National Grid   Nicholas Ratcliffe   28:35.2   72   428
176   1021   Maui Electric Company   Ramon Basbas   33:05.1   72   428
177   1028   Kansas City Power & Light   Shane Miller   35:22.9   72   428
178   1508   Southwestern Line Constructors   Jason Cooper   35:41.2   72   428
179   1030   Kansas City Power & Light   Jacob Baldwin   41:33.3   72   428
180   1327   Macon Electric Coop   Nick Stueve   29:29.2   73   427
181   1401   IBEW Local 1245   James Boere   26:04.3   74   426
182   1076   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Gregory Chadwell   30:16.9   74   426
183   1318   Guadalupe Valley Electric Cooperative   Michael Machart   36:22.3   74   426
184   1419   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Bryan Cases   31:19.0   78   422
185   1408   JEA   Gary Griffin   32:47.9   78   422
186   1022   IBEW Local 1245   Stephen Potter   36:02.8   78   422
187   1428   Orlando Utilities Commission   Tyler Brooks   38:13.3   78   422
188   1504   Southwestern Line Constructors   Nick Matthews   38:59.6   84   416
189   1420   New Braunfels Utilities   Ty Nance   28:59.5   86   414
190   1502   Southwestern Line Constructors   Cameron Baumchen   31:09.9   88   412
191   1059   Northwestern Energy   Tyler Harris   29:24.9   142   358
192   1061   NSTAR Electric   Jeff Nash   15:29.2   154   346
193   1331   Cotton Electric   Adam Metcalfe   44:41.2   156   344
194   1311   Walton EMC   Chris Knight   05:11.4   502   -2