Journeyman Hurtman Rescue                            
Place   Team #   Utility   Name   Name   Name   Time   Total Deducts   Points   Fall Protection
1   2   Southern California Edison   Josh Regalado   Enoc Verdin   Steve Lekvold   69.9   0   100   yes
2   38   The United Illuminating Co.   Will Coleman   Thomas Jeger   Matt Martinelli   73.95   0   100   no
3   416   Sacramento Municipal Utility District   Cayleb Bowman   Matthew Wilson   Gregory Baird   83.34   0   100   no
4   515   IBEW Local 702   Michael Smith   Matt McElroy   Andrew Ahner   83.72   0   100   no
5   507   Hot Line Construction   Jason Novak   Kent Diekemper   Kevin Koester   85.77   0   100   no
6   432   Salt River Project   Johnnie Walker   Chris Buhr   Fabian Encinas   91.32   0   100   yes
7   311   Snapping Shoals EMC   Byron Burke   Chris Harper   Terry Buffer   97.73   0   100   no
8   310   Cobb EMC   Scotty Lyons   Jeremy Norment   Josh Poston   98.98   0   100   yes
9   62   Rocky Mountain Power   Jason Lusty   Randy Legault   Russ Jansen   99.09   0   100   yes
10   308   Cobb EMC   Willie Nelson   Aaron Willmert   Keith McCart   99.59   0   100   yes
11   84   Arizona Public Service   Cole Woodburn   Greg Fish   Cory Jansen   100.52   0   100   yes
12   323   Greystone Power   Josh Jones   Tony Brown   Patrick LeCroy   101.18   0   100   yes
13   303   Jackson Energy   Shane Vickers   Gerard Lakes   Willis Sizemore   104.28   0   100   yes
14   72   Ameren   Daniel Swift   Chet Trent   Don Reynolds   104.5   0   100   yes
15   309   Cobb EMC   Wesley Thames   Lance Ballenger   Bobby White   105.67   0   100   yes
16   406   JEA   Greg Johnson   Dan Prescott   JJ Sabo   107.34   0   100   no
17   401   IBEW Local 1245   Josh Klikna   Dustin Krieger   Steve Johnson   109.35   0   100   no
18   29   Kansas City Power & Light   David Johnson   Dan Malone   Brian Felix   110.22   0   100   yes
19   418   Sacramento Municipal Utility District   Christopher Fukui   Keno Grigsby   Jeremy Wright   110.31   0   100   no
20   327   Southside Electric Cooperative   Brad Ashwell   Travis Layne   Troy Burgess   111.72   0   100   yes
21   317   Carroll EMC   Steve Harvey   Wes Benefield   Nick Chapman   115.72   0   100   no
22   405   JEA   Justin Watkins   Christopher Richardson   Shea Clay   118.19   0   100   no
23   306   Blue Grass Energy   Brad Wiglesworth   Miles Shumaker   Eugene Neeley   119.66   0   100   yes
24   305   Northern Virginia Electric Coop   Jesse Taylor   Justin Bettis   Dan Hampton   122.53   0   100   yes
25   41   Duke Energy   TJ Lewis   Marc Lewis   Andy Irwin   126.43   0   100   yes
26   60   Duke Energy   Jay Tipton   Keith Griffin   Sandy Barnhill   128.69   0   100   yes
27   320   Greystone Power   Taylor Shadrix   Sam Albright   Josh Kirby   129.82   0   100   yes
28   7   Westar Energy   Clint Tankersley   Luke Justice   Don Johannsen   130.1   0   100   no
29   610   Duke Energy   Terry Ponder   Randy Hall   Randy Burleson   131.19   0   100   yes
30   83   Arizona Public Service   Artie Garcia   Brandon Evans   Scott Marlatt   133   0   100   yes
31   53   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Michael Beavers   Jason Conner   Josh Lemmons   135.37   0   100   no
32   404   JEA   Lonnie Barr   Tracy Hass   Alan Singley   136.38   0   100   no
33   435   Salt River Project   Jerome Simmer   Aaron Dort   Jerry Livingston   142.06   0   100   yes
34   300   Grant County PUD   Ryan Bingham   Kurt Myers   Rodney Fronsman   143.04   0   100   no
35   24   Duke Energy   Josh Young   Tony Rice   Kevin McCall   143.24   0   100   yes
36   25   Duke Energy   Ryan Puett   Matt Norton   Blair Mackey   143.83   0   100   yes
37   36   Centerpoint Energy   Rodney Greims   Jason Foster   Jason Grier   145.16   0   100   yes
38   417   Sacramento Municipal Utility District   Nicholas Valdez   Garrett Gross   Steven Hintze   145.7   0   100   no
39   59   Duke Energy   Derick Willis   Brent Whitford   Norman May   145.9   0   100   yes
40   414   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Joshua Jacobs   Eduardo Melchor   Adam Gonzalez   146.15   0   100   yes
41   313   Farmers Electric Coop   Danny Moss   Andrew Hathcoat   Rick Waldon   146.28   0   100   no
42   68   Portland General Electric   Brandon Ek   Charlie Ek   Wes Coutts   146.47   0   100   no
43   61   Duke Energy   Toby Hensley   David Wintenburg   Nick Payne   148.63   0   100   yes
44   33   Kansas City Power & Light   Dan White   Rob Hinrichs   Joe DeShazo   148.87   0   100   yes
45   618   Salt River Project   Tom Jeffers   Keith Marshall   JD Newham   150.22   0   100   yes
46   312   Inter-County Energy Cooperative   Jacob Chase Gander   Ricky Lane   Bruce King   150.75   0   100   yes
47   420   Orlando Utilities Commission   Dewey Harvey   Victor Mendoza   Jason Drayton   153.16   0   100   no
48   412   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Marcelino Basulto   Pat Adams   Matthew Schneider   153.67   0   100   yes
49   23   IBEW Local 47   Brad Morgan   Tony Bravo   Shane Sullivan   154.59   0   100   no
50   322   Greystone Power   Jack Rider   Matt Orr   Bryn Speck   155.66   0   100   yes
51   321   Greystone Power   Shane Crider   Matt Ingram   Jared Childers   156.05   0   100   yes
52   606   Duke Energy   Dan Hagen   Charlie Isaacs   Bret Savage   156.07   0   100   yes
53   54   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Clint Saylors   Steve Highfill   Brent White   156.47   0   100   no
54   87   Pacific Gas & Electric   Anthony Albright   Adam Beene   Steve Bentley   157.09   0   100   yes
55   13   Duke Energy   Bob Rommelt   Brad Sumlin   Jackie Lynn   157.37   0   100   yes
56   50   Jamaica Public Service Company   Rudolph Wright   Peter Guphrie   Julian Francis   158.24   0   100   no
57   440   BC Hydro   Steve Lang   Chris Smith   Paul Kramer   159.5   0   100   yes
58   15   Duke Energy   Neil Crighton   Tom Larson   Richard Clark   160.13   0   100   yes
59   411   Burbank Water & Power   Howard Hull   Tim Pedersen   Adam Lewis   160.37   0   100   no
60   510   Big Wire Electric Services   John Minor   Jay Truett   Timmy Sanford   160.87   0   100   no
61   86   Pacific Gas & Electric   Chris Podergois   Henry Tharp   Shad Berry   161.24   0   100   yes
62   39   Puget Sound Energy   Bill Farlow   Eli Yates   Gary Pillo   162.03   0   100   no
63   94   San Diego Gas & Electric   Nate Fairman   Jeff Freymiller   Ruben Diaz   163.12   0   100   no
64   328   Farmers Electric Coop   Mitch Kellogg   Craig Anderson   Cace Lawless   163.23   0   100   no
65   18   Alliant Energy   Brian Dupont   Garret Gutknecht   Mitch Thompson   163.91   0   100   yes
66   423   CPS Energy   Kevin Haese   Andrew Berger   Ephraim Kirby   165.11   0   100   no
67   77   Ameren   Gill Clayton   Doug Lopinot   Jeremy Pour   165.38   0   100   yes
68   408   Manitoba Hydro   Floyd Thorkelson   Cyril St. Goddard   Joe Thompson   165.84   0   100   yes
69   617   Cobb EMC   Emory Benson   Wayne Nash   Keith Lee   166.27   0   100   yes
70   325   Midwest Energy Inc.   Chris Traylor   Nathan Stryker   Kris Sheldon   166.59   0   100   no
71   501   IBEW Local 2150   TJ Laux   Dan Christen   Gunnar Axelexon   166.87   0   100   no
72   611   BlueBonnet Electric   Gary Barabas   Jeff Hohlt   Kenny Roland   166.94   0   100   no
73   26   Duke Energy   Aaron Smith   Steve Walker   Tim Overcash   166.95   0   100   yes
74   602   Duke Energy   Mitch Hutchins   David Phillips   Neal Walker   167   0   100   yes
75   43   DTE Energy   Deven Heimke   Trever Heimke   Brian Delpapa   167.92   0   100   yes
76   4   Southern California Edison   Chad Morales   Andrew Maas   Lou Pattini   168.59   0   100   yes
77   35   Centerpoint Energy   Patrick Huff   Brandon Rustin   Jeremy Rush   170.13   0   100   yes
78   422   CPS Energy   Michael Compton   Travis Wiatrek   Paul White   170.47   0   100   no
79   80   Ameren   Michael Thomas   Kevin Culpepper   Courtney Culpepper   170.69   0   100   yes
80   318   Morgan County REA   Doug Cook   Rob Whitman   Curtis Berg   172.53   0   100   no
81   27   Kansas City Power & Light   Bobby Johnston   Chad Reinhardt   Mark Williams   174.75   0   100   yes
82   93   San Diego Gas & Electric   Ramon Ramirez   Travis Heyde   John Peterson   176.19   0   100   no
83   304   Northern Virginia Electric Coop   Mark Windsor   Gerald Gardner   Norman Tapp   176.41   0   100   yes
84   40   Duke Energy   Jackie Hernandez   Bryan Tearman   Dan Wood   177.66   0   100   yes
85   319   Cotton Electric   Jackey Glenn   Jarrod Hooper   Clint Ingram   177.94   0   100   no
86   431   Omaha Public Power District   Dane Tonjes   Chad Metschke   Aaron Prohaska   178.07   0   100   no
87   47   Xcel Energy   Matt Winfield   Joe Habiger   Nathan Robason   178.08   0   100   yes
88   436   Salt River Project   Travis Adams   Alberto Marin   Kevin Axon   178.21   0   100   yes
89   434   Salt River Project   Jake Haines   Eric Page   Jeff Martinez   178.44   0   100   yes
90   502   Potelco   Roger Jobb   Andy Cross   Jason Evans   179.66   0   100   yes
91   79   Ameren   Greg Tall   Brian Miner   Jeff Welker Kiner   181   0   100   yes
92   409   New Brunswick Power   Scott Ouellette   Paul Bourdoges   Roger Leblanc   181.48   0   100   yes
93   78   Ameren   Chad Zust   Eric Barcum   Lou Meyer   181.59   0   100   yes
94   12   Westar Energy   Jonah Longenecker   David Shockley   Steven Aldrich, Jr.   183.12   0   100   no
95   67   Portland General Electric   Joel Wallace   Luis Ochoa   Ron Rodgers   183.21   0   100   no
96   429   Omaha Public Power District   Bob Loges   Danko Pike   Nekola Don   184.09   0   100   no
97   73   Ameren   Bryan Mosser   Trent Schroeder   Tim Hodges   184.47   0   100   yes
98   514   IBEW Local 702   Casey Fulk   Ray Lawyer   Ryan Suits   187.25   0   100   no
99   503   DTE/Local 17/ ITC   Brian Meisher   Timothy Hinkle   Robert Angell, Jr.   187.31   0   100   yes
100   22   IBEW Local 1245   Derek McNeill   George McNeill   Jared Curnow   187.75   0   100   yes
101   439   BC Hydro   Dan Clinaz   Gene Beaton   TJ Fisher   188.81   0   100   yes
102   65   Alpena Power   Jerred Hoppe   Kraig Dubie   Jerrod Villarreal   189.73   0   100   no
103   9   Westar Energy   Luke Adkins   Chris Grant   Kevin Blehm   190.32   0   100   no
104   19   Alliant Energy   Shawn Dilley   Matt Kundert   Bryce Radl   191.06   0   100   yes
105   6   Westar Energy   Jake Adkins   Todd Theel   Tim Shepek   192.06   0   100   no
106   21   IBEW Local 1245   Nicholas Rains   Dylan Rogers   Bryan Reger   192.98   0   100   no
107   69   Altec   Jarrod Konecny   Brandon Jones   Matt Wedel   193.28   0   100   no
108   419   Burbank Water & Power   Edison Rosas   Kristian Blomdahl   Jason Edwards   194.48   0   100   no
109   8   Westar Energy   Gabriel Speicher   Eric Broxterman   Kasey Fielder   196.13   0   100   no
110   42   Duke Energy   Brandon Smith   Wesley tomey   Juan Hurtado   196.57   0   100   yes
111   48   Xcel Energy   Richard Miller   Brandon Zahn   Danny Marquez   196.82   0   100   yes
112   17   National Grid   James Arpin   Nicholas Cucino   Robert Nelson   197.83   0   100   yes
113   85   Pacific Gas & Electric   Jerry Bryant   Sean Tallman   Randy Patt   198.38   0   100   yes
114   81   Ameren   Jeff Brendel   Adam Rutz   Scott Clausner   198.56   0   100   yes
115   604   National Grid   Stephen Popps   Bob Connors   Joel Twiss   199.87   0   100   yes
116   437   Mishawaka Utilities   Chuck Bailey   Scott Flynn   Matt Stull   202.08   0   100   no
117   609   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Steve Flewelling   Jimmy Staton   Robert Moore   202.27   0   100   no
118   75   Ameren   Corry Dixson   Nick Schwandt   Mark Stroppel   202.53   0   100   yes
119   49   Xcel Energy   Patrick Kennedy   Chris Koenig   Russell James   202.66   0   100   yes
120   426   New Braunfels Utilities   Ryan Voges   Justin Green   Darin Koehler   203.19   0   100   no
121   55   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Jeremy Knight   Chris Bristol   Jeff Gleim   203.53   0   100   no
122   619   San Diego Gas & Electric   Bruce Clancy   Hugh MacIsaac   Kirk Jeffries   204.31   0   100   no
123   95   Westar Energy   Mike Branscum   Mark Winder   Sean Honer   205.13   0   100   no
124   30   Kansas City Power & Light   Kenny Butler   Marco Aranda   Maury Bullin   206.07   0   100   yes
125   44   DTE Energy   Matthew Koluder   Joshua Daniels   Michael Cole   208.16   0   100   yes
126   506   IBEW Local 126   Douglas Maines   Jason Yoder   James Cowfer   208.22   0   100   no
127   63   Tucson Electric Power   Lucas Cummings   Mike Halbur   Leander Johnson   208.81   0   100   yes
128   614   Southern California Edison   Jack Flavin   Juan Pulido   Willie Rios   209   0   100   yes
129   407   Manitoba Hydro   Travis Shewchuk   Cory Hanneson   Corey Eyolfson   210   0   100   yes
130   707   D Co 249th EN BN (pp)   Douglas Wiswell   Jessie Correia   David Schmidt   213.5   0   100   yes
131   600   Southern California Edison   Raoul Carrillo   Josh Flores   Jeff Pickford   214.03   0   100   yes
132   601   National Grid   Jeffrey Cabana   Michael Tobin   Jeffrey Murphy   215.54   0   100   yes
133   700   United States Air Force 366TRS   Carl Wankowski   Derrell Guillory   Freddie Morales   216.3   0   100   no
134   703   D Co 249 Eng Batt   Erik Zielinski   Eric Elder   Robert Grzela   221.12   0   100   yes
135   605   Duke Energy   Curt Addison   Kirby Rothenburger   Steve Maddin   222.87   0   100   yes
136   32   Kansas City Power & Light   Jerrid Bayless   Brad Bergeson   Sterling Owens   222.88   0   100   yes
137   5   Westar Energy   Loren Zook   Robert Mattal   Richard Toledo   223.41   0   100   no
138   511   Par Electrical Contractors   Shawn Henderson   Arron Farror   Buck Owens   223.49   0   100   no
139   613   DTE Energy   Charles Dortenzio   Jeff Lacombe   Dennis Spurlock   226.86   0   100   yes
140   504   DTE/Local 17/ ITC   Clayton Byerly   Samuel Dobbs   Chris Hoffman   227.57   0   100   yes
141   58   Xcel Energy   Trever Landis   James Flynn   Mike Pfeifer   230.01   0   100   yes
142   702   C Co 249 Eng Batt   Ernest Carroll   Glen Wahl   Andrew Howard   230.22   0   100   yes
143   505   DTE/Local 17/ ITC   Patrick Shaffer   Joel TerBush   Michael Shaffer   230.68   0   100   no
144   37   Centerpoint Energy   Raymond Goyer   Ronald Dugger   Jon Beard   237.72   0   100   yes
145   324   Midwest Energy Inc.   Travis Dinges   Brian Legleiter   Daniel Hodges   240   0   100   no
146   403   JEA   Brian Gregg   Michael Corbitt   Robert Hess   87.94   2   98   no
147   1   Southern California Edison   Wil Robinson   Jacob Lybbert   Luis Chavez   95.85   2   98   yes
148   82   Arizona Public Service   Brian Wheeler   Toby Claude   Jason Houle   96.97   2   98   yes
149   421   Orlando Utilities Commission   James Alexander   Richard Boley   Christopher Hosier   120.63   2   98   no
150   66   Portland General Electric   Ryan Hagel   Josh Welle   Jason Hiatt   126.18   2   98   no
151   400   IBEW Local 1245   Sean Coulson   Doug Cameron   Brian Szuggar   132.96   2   98   no
152   307   Blue Grass Energy   Ben Coffey   Shawn Sowder   Jamie Conn   159.43   2   98   yes
153   612   Midwest Energy Inc.   Michael Stremel   Bill Nowlin   John Horesky   168.97   2   98   no
154   314   Macon Electric Coop   Tim Korman   Josh Langhammer   Danny Brown   170.5   2   98   no
155   410   Bowling Green Municipal Utilities   Jeremy Haley   Nick Anderson   Kevin Eubanks   173.62   2   98   no
156   442   City Utilities   Dusty Jones   John Cantrell   Gerald Merriman   179.57   2   98   no
157   428   Enmax Power Corporation   Reg Beardy   Ryan Ehnes   Ed Hofer   191.53   2   98   yes
158   90   Maui Electric Company   Jordan Arruda   Rick Santos   Sean Joaquin   192.94   2   98   no
159   20   IBEW Local 1245   Gregory Dydo   Alex Price   Andy Pinochi   219.65   2   98   no
160   76   Ameren   Mike Bell   Eli Logsden   Joe Tharp   220.29   2   98   yes
161   16   Hawaii Electric Light Co.   Mychael Singson   Peter Ely   Kiekie Awong   231.06   2   98   yes
162   513   Allteck Line Contractors   Adam Arsenault   Christopher Ostopchuk   Trevor Stack   232.24   2   98   yes
163   10   Westar Energy   Joshua Winsor   Dustin Spencer   Doug Counseller   240.13   2   98   no
164   425   KCBPU   Justin Swezey   Matt Campion   Mike Fergus   245.75   2   98   no
165   607   Xcel Energy   Kent Riley   Moody Mulkey   Steve Rael   250.44   2   98   yes
166   3   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Brock Arita   Aron Ashimine   Jason Rodrigues   250.66   2   98   yes
167   89   CEMIG Distribuicao S/A   Gilberto da Silva Borges   Romes Pereira Ramos Junior   Ednilson dos Reis Vieira   255.28   2   98   yes
168   34   National Grid   Jared Wood, Jr.   Mike Burdekin   Rich Geddis   263.39   2   98   yes
169   701   B Co, 249th Engineer Battalion   Scott Michael   David Manjarrez   Michael Leal   263.65   2   98   yes
170   51   Northwestern Energy   Mike Glueckert   Preston Pierce   Ralph Rizzo   267.25   2   98   no
171   430   Omaha Public Power District   Aaron Chessareck   Jake Lang   Mercer Aaron   267.38   2   98   no
172   512   Par Electrical Contractors   Nick Simmons   Brandon Bahr   Cameron Scott   268.87   2   98   no
173   415   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Brian Williams   Oscar Montelogo   Lucien Patenaude   273.65   2   98   yes
174   705   United States Air Force   Austin Hollingshead   Joshua Knight   Phillip Wilson   277.87   2   98   no
175   14   Duke Energy   Sean Cooke   Clay Baxter   Mike Powell   284.81   2   98   yes
176   616   Arizona Public Service   Dave McDonald   Bo Gonzalez   Chase Lord   289.25   2   98   yes
177   706   United States Air Force   Scott Barger Jr   Jared Doyle   Jacob Thomas   290   2   98   no
178   45   DTE Energy   Dave Stoyk   Willie Duncan   Milton Hall   304.75   2   98   yes
179   316   North Arkansas Electric   Billy Smart   Grant Hyslip   Tim Thurman   318.12   2   98   no
180   57   Xcel Energy   Paul Lopez   Chuck Carrera   Josh Klain   328   2   98   yes
181   64   Tucson Electric Power   Joe Breda   Richard Merlino   Matt Halbur   330.73   2   98   yes
182   438   Lansing Board of Water and Light   Frank Baron   Jayne Hoxie   Dan Emmons   335.81   2   98   no
183   402   Okanogan County PUD   Micah Somes   J.D. Adams   Rod Little   347.25   2   98   no
184   424   Lansing Board of Water and Light   Trevor Bierlein   David Six   Ted Sayen   360   2   98   no
185   70   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Clayton Alayon   Cedric Pang   Mark Glushenko   364.11   2   98   yes
186   301   Pedernales Electric Cooperative   Andy Ridge   Carl Williams   Brian Magott   158.05   4   96   no
187   500   IBEW Local 2150   Zach Henze   Mike Cotton   Uli Falatyk   189.47   4   96   no
188   603   Kansas City Power & Light   Paul White   Mike Saunders   Dan Fuller   205.47   4   96   yes
189   74   Ameren   Kevin Oser   Lee Darwent   Sonny Conrow   246.35   4   96   yes
190   427   IBEW Local 47   Emigdio Villalpando   George Caratachea   Dave Aguon   248.57   4   96   no
191   326   Midwest Energy Inc.   Mason Newell   Dustin Kibel   Dustin Vrbas   251.94   4   96   no
192   315   North Arkansas Electric   Dustin Denton   Joey Burk   Gary Tanner   263.09   4   96   no
193   615   Bandera Electric   Mark Jebbia   John Hernandez   Brad Downum   264.87   4   96   no
194   71   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Mike Ryder   Raymond Dayton   Robyn Kimura   287.4   4   96   yes
195   441   BC Hydro   Riley Derksen   Ron Tomm   Jeff Campbell   303   4   96   yes
196   31   Kansas City Power & Light   BJ Bender   Preston Morgan   Gary Doores   361   4   96   yes
197   704   HHC, 249th Engineer Battalion   Dustin Nistle   Mark Jaminet   Jason Ashurst   368   4   96   yes
198   46   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Brad Ah Mook Sang   Melissa Smith   Fred Kanhane   391.72   4   96   yes
199   52   NSTAR Electric   Jason Henley   Jeff Sutherland   Bob Michaud   122.94   6   94   yes
200   302   Trinity Valley Electric   Josh Lathem   Lance Robison   Chris Walker   148.47   10   90   no
201   413   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Nazir Fazli   Hector Avila   Carlos Rocha, Jr.   206.97   12   88   yes
202   88   Duquesne Light Co.   Shawn Tunstall   Allen Dean   Mark Shiring   260.22   12   88   no
203   28   Kansas City Power & Light   Troy Sharp   John Bowers   Scott Friess   0   100   0   yes
204   608   NSTAR Electric   Jay Berardi   Bob Sprague   Gary Ackerman   0   100   0   yes
205   56   Xcel Energy   Mark Thomas   Anthony Narducci   Rick Kernan   0   100   0   yes
                                     
Journeyman Pole Climb                            
                                     
1   507   Hot Line Construction   Jason Novak   Kent Diekemper   Kevin Koester   18.27   0   100   no
2   416   Sacramento Municipal Utility District   Cayleb Bowman   Matthew Wilson   Gregory Baird   18.47   0   100   no
3   66   Portland General Electric   Ryan Hagel   Josh Welle   Jason Hiatt   19.38   0   100   no
4   47   Xcel Energy   Matt Winfield   Joe Habiger   Nathan Robason   20.07   0   100   yes
5   1   Southern California Edison   Wil Robinson   Jacob Lybbert   Luis Chavez   20.42   0   100   yes
6   55   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Jeremy Knight   Chris Bristol   Jeff Gleim   22.19   0   100   no
7   501   IBEW Local 2150   TJ Laux   Dan Christen   Gunnar Axelexon   23.97   0   100   no
8   82   Arizona Public Service   Brian Wheeler   Toby Claude   Jason Houle   24.31   0   100   yes
9   72   Ameren   Daniel Swift   Chet Trent   Don Reynolds   24.45   0   100   yes
10   401   IBEW Local 1245   Josh Klikna   Dustin Krieger   Steve Johnson   24.94   0   100   no
11   83   Arizona Public Service   Artie Garcia   Brandon Evans   Scott Marlatt   24.99   0   100   yes
12   84   Arizona Public Service   Cole Woodburn   Greg Fish   Cory Jansen   25.1   0   100   yes
13   318   Morgan County REA   Doug Cook   Rob Whitman   Curtis Berg   25.57   0   100   no
14   2   Southern California Edison   Josh Regalado   Enoc Verdin   Steve Lekvold   25.87   0   100   yes
15   323   Greystone Power   Josh Jones   Tony Brown   Patrick LeCroy   26.67   0   100   yes
16   90   Maui Electric Company   Jordan Arruda   Rick Santos   Sean Joaquin   27.15   0   100   no
17   403   JEA   Brian Gregg   Michael Corbitt   Robert Hess   28.66   0   100   no
18   23   IBEW Local 47   Brad Morgan   Tony Bravo   Shane Sullivan   28.75   0   100   no
19   38   The United Illuminating Co.   Will Coleman   Thomas Jeger   Matt Martinelli   29.75   0   100   no
20   302   Trinity Valley Electric   Josh Lathem   Lance Robison   Chris Walker   30.15   0   100   no
21   404   JEA   Lonnie Barr   Tracy Hass   Alan Singley   30.55   0   100   no
22   301   Pedernales Electric Cooperative   Andy Ridge   Carl Williams   Brian Magott   31.78   0   100   no
23   60   Duke Energy   Jay Tipton   Keith Griffin   Sandy Barnhill   31.83   0   100   yes
24   307   Blue Grass Energy   Ben Coffey   Shawn Sowder   Jamie Conn   31.97   0   100   yes
25   59   Duke Energy   Derick Willis   Brent Whitford   Norman May   32.26   0   100   yes
26   325   Midwest Energy Inc.   Chris Traylor   Nathan Stryker   Kris Sheldon   32.55   0   100   no
27   610   Duke Energy   Terry Ponder   Randy Hall   Randy Burleson   32.58   0   100   yes
28   24   Duke Energy   Josh Young   Tony Rice   Kevin McCall   32.66   0   100   yes
29   305   Northern Virginia Electric Coop   Jesse Taylor   Justin Bettis   Dan Hampton   32.7   0   100   yes
30   308   Cobb EMC   Willie Nelson   Aaron Willmert   Keith McCart   33.43   0   100   yes
31   310   Cobb EMC   Scotty Lyons   Jeremy Norment   Josh Poston   33.78   0   100   yes
32   50   Jamaica Public Service Company   Rudolph Wright   Peter Guphrie   Julian Francis   33.89   0   100   no
33   16   Hawaii Electric Light Co.   Mychael Singson   Peter Ely   Kiekie Awong   34.33   0   100   yes
34   319   Cotton Electric   Jackey Glenn   Jarrod Hooper   Clint Ingram   34.66   0   100   no
35   87   Pacific Gas & Electric   Anthony Albright   Adam Beene   Steve Bentley   34.9   0   100   yes
36   409   New Brunswick Power   Scott Ouellette   Paul Bourdoges   Roger Leblanc   35.11   0   100   yes
37   93   San Diego Gas & Electric   Ramon Ramirez   Travis Heyde   John Peterson   35.33   0   100   no
38   306   Blue Grass Energy   Brad Wiglesworth   Miles Shumaker   Eugene Neeley   35.44   0   100   yes
39   427   IBEW Local 47   Emigdio Villalpando   George Caratachea   Dave Aguon   35.59   0   100   no
40   328   Farmers Electric Coop   Mitch Kellogg   Craig Anderson   Cace Lawless   36.55   0   100   no
41   514   IBEW Local 702   Casey Fulk   Ray Lawyer   Ryan Suits   36.78   0   100   no
42   67   Portland General Electric   Joel Wallace   Luis Ochoa   Ron Rodgers   37.03   0   100   no
43   94   San Diego Gas & Electric   Nate Fairman   Jeff Freymiller   Ruben Diaz   37.11   0   100   no
44   313   Farmers Electric Coop   Danny Moss   Andrew Hathcoat   Rick Waldon   37.3   0   100   no
45   317   Carroll EMC   Steve Harvey   Wes Benefield   Nick Chapman   37.34   0   100   no
46   432   Salt River Project   Johnnie Walker   Chris Buhr   Fabian Encinas   37.41   0   100   yes
47   35   Centerpoint Energy   Patrick Huff   Brandon Rustin   Jeremy Rush   37.49   0   100   yes
48   300   Grant County PUD   Ryan Bingham   Kurt Myers   Rodney Fronsman   37.54   0   100   no
49   303   Jackson Energy   Shane Vickers   Gerard Lakes   Willis Sizemore   37.58   0   100   yes
50   54   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Clint Saylors   Steve Highfill   Brent White   37.93   0   100   no
51   62   Rocky Mountain Power   Jason Lusty   Randy Legault   Russ Jansen   38.19   0   100   yes
52   417   Sacramento Municipal Utility District   Nicholas Valdez   Garrett Gross   Steven Hintze   38.3   0   100   no
53   10   Westar Energy   Joshua Winsor   Dustin Spencer   Doug Counseller   39.41   0   100   no
54   321   Greystone Power   Shane Crider   Matt Ingram   Jared Childers   40   0   100   yes
55   9   Westar Energy   Luke Adkins   Chris Grant   Kevin Blehm   40.05   0   100   no
56   25   Duke Energy   Ryan Puett   Matt Norton   Blair Mackey   40.07   0   100   yes
57   21   IBEW Local 1245   Nicholas Rains   Dylan Rogers   Bryan Reger   40.85   0   100   no
58   324   Midwest Energy Inc.   Travis Dinges   Brian Legleiter   Daniel Hodges   41.15   0   100   no
59   602   Duke Energy   Mitch Hutchins   David Phillips   Neal Walker   41.4   0   100   yes
60   51   Northwestern Energy   Mike Glueckert   Preston Pierce   Ralph Rizzo   41.7   0   100   no
61   400   IBEW Local 1245   Sean Coulson   Doug Cameron   Brian Szuggar   41.85   0   100   no
62   434   Salt River Project   Jake Haines   Eric Page   Jeff Martinez   42.15   0   100   yes
63   311   Snapping Shoals EMC   Byron Burke   Chris Harper   Terry Buffer   42.36   0   100   no
64   429   Omaha Public Power District   Bob Loges   Danko Pike   Nekola Don   42.88   0   100   no
65   510   Big Wire Electric Services   John Minor   Jay Truett   Timmy Sanford   42.94   0   100   no
66   419   Burbank Water & Power   Edison Rosas   Kristian Blomdahl   Jason Edwards   43.25   0   100   no
67   312   Inter-County Energy Cooperative   Jacob Chase Gander   Ricky Lane   Bruce King   43.47   0   100   yes
68   61   Duke Energy   Toby Hensley   David Wintenburg   Nick Payne   43.64   0   100   yes
69   408   Manitoba Hydro   Floyd Thorkelson   Cyril St. Goddard   Joe Thompson   44.24   0   100   yes
70   437   Mishawaka Utilities   Chuck Bailey   Scott Flynn   Matt Stull   44.24   0   100   no
71   511   Par Electrical Contractors   Shawn Henderson   Arron Farror   Buck Owens   44.9   0   100   no
72   412   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Marcelino Basulto   Pat Adams   Matthew Schneider   45.21   0   100   yes
73   615   Bandera Electric   Mark Jebbia   John Hernandez   Brad Downum   45.4   0   100   no
74   405   JEA   Justin Watkins   Christopher Richardson   Shea Clay   45.41   0   100   no
75   600   Southern California Edison   Raoul Carrillo   Josh Flores   Jeff Pickford   45.85   0   100   yes
76   601   National Grid   Jeffrey Cabana   Michael Tobin   Jeffrey Murphy   45.93   0   100   yes
77   503   DTE/Local 17/ ITC   Brian Meisher   Timothy Hinkle   Robert Angell, Jr.   46.03   0   100   yes
78   612   Midwest Energy Inc.   Michael Stremel   Bill Nowlin   John Horesky   46.25   0   100   no
79   33   Kansas City Power & Light   Dan White   Rob Hinrichs   Joe DeShazo   46.72   0   100   yes
80   320   Greystone Power   Taylor Shadrix   Sam Albright   Josh Kirby   47.19   0   100   yes
81   68   Portland General Electric   Brandon Ek   Charlie Ek   Wes Coutts   47.38   0   100   no
82   22   IBEW Local 1245   Derek McNeill   George McNeill   Jared Curnow   47.98   0   100   yes
83   80   Ameren   Michael Thomas   Kevin Culpepper   Courtney Culpepper   48.01   0   100   yes
84   414   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Joshua Jacobs   Eduardo Melchor   Adam Gonzalez   48.05   0   100   yes
85   423   CPS Energy   Kevin Haese   Andrew Berger   Ephraim Kirby   48.23   0   100   no
86   619   San Diego Gas & Electric   Bruce Clancy   Hugh MacIsaac   Kirk Jeffries   48.75   0   100   no
87   500   IBEW Local 2150   Zach Henze   Mike Cotton   Uli Falatyk   49   0   100   no
88   407   Manitoba Hydro   Travis Shewchuk   Cory Hanneson   Corey Eyolfson   49.29   0   100   yes
89   413   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Nazir Fazli   Hector Avila   Carlos Rocha, Jr.   49.88   0   100   yes
90   421   Orlando Utilities Commission   James Alexander   Richard Boley   Christopher Hosier   50.11   0   100   no
91   29   Kansas City Power & Light   David Johnson   Dan Malone   Brian Felix   50.34   0   100   yes
92   505   DTE/Local 17/ ITC   Patrick Shaffer   Joel TerBush   Michael Shaffer   51.01   0   100   no
93   411   Burbank Water & Power   Howard Hull   Tim Pedersen   Adam Lewis   51.46   0   100   no
94   504   DTE/Local 17/ ITC   Clayton Byerly   Samuel Dobbs   Chris Hoffman   51.83   0   100   yes
95   513   Allteck Line Contractors   Adam Arsenault   Christopher Ostopchuk   Trevor Stack   51.96   0   100   yes
96   74   Ameren   Kevin Oser   Lee Darwent   Sonny Conrow   53.22   0   100   yes
97   95   Westar Energy   Mike Branscum   Mark Winder   Sean Honer   53.49   0   100   no
98   63   Tucson Electric Power   Lucas Cummings   Mike Halbur   Leander Johnson   53.59   0   100   yes
99   609   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Steve Flewelling   Jimmy Staton   Robert Moore   53.72   0   100   no
100   611   BlueBonnet Electric   Gary Barabas   Jeff Hohlt   Kenny Roland   54.27   0   100   no
101   39   Puget Sound Energy   Bill Farlow   Eli Yates   Gary Pillo   54.39   0   100   no
102   440   BC Hydro   Steve Lang   Chris Smith   Paul Kramer   54.41   0   100   yes
103   48   Xcel Energy   Richard Miller   Brandon Zahn   Danny Marquez   54.46   0   100   yes
104   79   Ameren   Greg Tall   Brian Miner   Jeff Welker Kiner   54.64   0   100   yes
105   12   Westar Energy   Jonah Longenecker   David Shockley   Steven Aldrich, Jr.   54.91   0   100   no
106   701   B Co, 249th Engineer Battalion   Scott Michael   David Manjarrez   Michael Leal   55.15   0   100   yes
107   85   Pacific Gas & Electric   Jerry Bryant   Sean Tallman   Randy Patt   55.22   0   100   yes
108   69   Altec   Jarrod Konecny   Brandon Jones   Matt Wedel   55.51   0   100   no
109   77   Ameren   Gill Clayton   Doug Lopinot   Jeremy Pour   56.46   0   100   yes
110   415   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Brian Williams   Oscar Montelogo   Lucien Patenaude   56.81   0   100   yes
111   53   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Michael Beavers   Jason Conner   Josh Lemmons   56.89   0   100   no
112   8   Westar Energy   Gabriel Speicher   Eric Broxterman   Kasey Fielder   57.02   0   100   no
113   426   New Braunfels Utilities   Ryan Voges   Justin Green   Darin Koehler   57.27   0   100   no
114   322   Greystone Power   Jack Rider   Matt Orr   Bryn Speck   57.34   0   100   yes
115   431   Omaha Public Power District   Dane Tonjes   Chad Metschke   Aaron Prohaska   57.58   0   100   no
116   607   Xcel Energy   Kent Riley   Moody Mulkey   Steve Rael   58.07   0   100   yes
117   430   Omaha Public Power District   Aaron Chessareck   Jake Lang   Mercer Aaron   58.66   0   100   no
118   304   Northern Virginia Electric Coop   Mark Windsor   Gerald Gardner   Norman Tapp   58.7   0   100   yes
119   435   Salt River Project   Jerome Simmer   Aaron Dort   Jerry Livingston   58.72   0   100   yes
120   608   NSTAR Electric   Jay Berardi   Bob Sprague   Gary Ackerman   60.12   0   100   yes
121   30   Kansas City Power & Light   Kenny Butler   Marco Aranda   Maury Bullin   60.87   0   100   yes
122   428   Enmax Power Corporation   Reg Beardy   Ryan Ehnes   Ed Hofer   60.89   0   100   yes
123   78   Ameren   Chad Zust   Eric Barcum   Lou Meyer   60.96   0   100   yes
124   26   Duke Energy   Aaron Smith   Steve Walker   Tim Overcash   61.23   0   100   yes
125   616   Arizona Public Service   Dave McDonald   Bo Gonzalez   Chase Lord   61.39   0   100   yes
126   36   Centerpoint Energy   Rodney Greims   Jason Foster   Jason Grier   61.83   0   100   yes
127   15   Duke Energy   Neil Crighton   Tom Larson   Richard Clark   62.52   0   100   yes
128   40   Duke Energy   Jackie Hernandez   Bryan Tearman   Dan Wood   63.29   0   100   yes
129   606   Duke Energy   Dan Hagen   Charlie Isaacs   Bret Savage   63.75   0   100   yes
130   27   Kansas City Power & Light   Bobby Johnston   Chad Reinhardt   Mark Williams   64.13   0   100   yes
131   64   Tucson Electric Power   Joe Breda   Richard Merlino   Matt Halbur   65.22   0   100   yes
132   5   Westar Energy   Loren Zook   Robert Mattal   Richard Toledo   65.35   0   100   no
133   705   United States Air Force   Austin Hollingshead   Joshua Knight   Phillip Wilson   66.94   0   100   no
134   81   Ameren   Jeff Brendel   Adam Rutz   Scott Clausner   67.35   0   100   yes
135   75   Ameren   Corry Dixson   Nick Schwandt   Mark Stroppel   67.48   0   100   yes
136   617   Cobb EMC   Emory Benson   Wayne Nash   Keith Lee   67.91   0   100   yes
137   56   Xcel Energy   Mark Thomas   Anthony Narducci   Rick Kernan   68.5   0   100   yes
138   73   Ameren   Bryan Mosser   Trent Schroeder   Tim Hodges   68.71   0   100   yes
139   502   Potelco   Roger Jobb   Andy Cross   Jason Evans   69.77   0   100   yes
140   618   Salt River Project   Tom Jeffers   Keith Marshall   JD Newham   69.97   0   100   yes
141   438   Lansing Board of Water and Light   Frank Baron   Jayne Hoxie   Dan Emmons   70.44   0   100   no
142   42   Duke Energy   Brandon Smith   Wesley tomey   Juan Hurtado   70.81   0   100   yes
143   706   United States Air Force   Scott Barger Jr   Jared Doyle   Jacob Thomas   71.83   0   100   no
144   32   Kansas City Power & Light   Jerrid Bayless   Brad Bergeson   Sterling Owens   72.74   0   100   yes
145   58   Xcel Energy   Trever Landis   James Flynn   Mike Pfeifer   72.8   0   100   yes
146   41   Duke Energy   TJ Lewis   Marc Lewis   Andy Irwin   73.8   0   100   yes
147   14   Duke Energy   Sean Cooke   Clay Baxter   Mike Powell   75.27   0   100   yes
148   44   DTE Energy   Matthew Koluder   Joshua Daniels   Michael Cole   75.67   0   100   yes
149   37   Centerpoint Energy   Raymond Goyer   Ronald Dugger   Jon Beard   76.37   0   100   yes
150   31   Kansas City Power & Light   BJ Bender   Preston Morgan   Gary Doores   77.41   0   100   yes
151   603   Kansas City Power & Light   Paul White   Mike Saunders   Dan Fuller   78.16   0   100   yes
152   315   North Arkansas Electric   Dustin Denton   Joey Burk   Gary Tanner   80.64   0   100   no
153   613   DTE Energy   Charles Dortenzio   Jeff Lacombe   Dennis Spurlock   82.27   0   100   yes
154   57   Xcel Energy   Paul Lopez   Chuck Carrera   Josh Klain   84.25   0   100   yes
155   704   HHC, 249th Engineer Battalion   Dustin Nistle   Mark Jaminet   Jason Ashurst   88.28   0   100   yes
156   506   IBEW Local 126   Douglas Maines   Jason Yoder   James Cowfer   89.03   0   100   no
157   707   D Co 249th EN BN (pp)   Douglas Wiswell   Jessie Correia   David Schmidt   96.35   0   100   yes
158   13   Duke Energy   Bob Rommelt   Brad Sumlin   Jackie Lynn   102.12   0   100   yes
159   45   DTE Energy   Dave Stoyk   Willie Duncan   Milton Hall   105.64   0   100   yes
160   46   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Brad Ah Mook Sang   Melissa Smith   Fred Kanhane   150.8   0   100   yes
161   52   NSTAR Electric   Jason Henley   Jeff Sutherland   Bob Michaud   26.5   2   98   yes
162   7   Westar Energy   Clint Tankersley   Luke Justice   Don Johannsen   34.25   2   98   no
163   76   Ameren   Mike Bell   Eli Logsden   Joe Tharp   39.33   2   98   yes
164   422   CPS Energy   Michael Compton   Travis Wiatrek   Paul White   39.95   2   98   no
165   327   Southside Electric Cooperative   Brad Ashwell   Travis Layne   Troy Burgess   42.03   2   98   yes
166   512   Par Electrical Contractors   Nick Simmons   Brandon Bahr   Cameron Scott   44.22   2   98   no
167   604   National Grid   Stephen Popps   Bob Connors   Joel Twiss   46.78   2   98   yes
168   420   Orlando Utilities Commission   Dewey Harvey   Victor Mendoza   Jason Drayton   49.38   2   98   no
169   700   United States Air Force 366TRS   Carl Wankowski   Derrell Guillory   Freddie Morales   63.25   2   98   no
170   86   Pacific Gas & Electric   Chris Podergois   Henry Tharp   Shad Berry   70.58   2   98   yes
171   703   D Co 249 Eng Batt   Erik Zielinski   Eric Elder   Robert Grzela   100.39   2   98   yes
172   702   C Co 249 Eng Batt   Ernest Carroll   Glen Wahl   Andrew Howard   132.27   2   98   yes
173   515   IBEW Local 702   Michael Smith   Matt McElroy   Andrew Ahner   25.3   4   96   no
174   439   BC Hydro   Dan Clinaz   Gene Beaton   TJ Fisher   46.31   4   96   yes
175   326   Midwest Energy Inc.   Mason Newell   Dustin Kibel   Dustin Vrbas   46.67   4   96   no
176   89   CEMIG Distribuicao S/A   Gilberto da Silva Borges   Romes Pereira Ramos Junior   Ednilson dos Reis Vieira   60.21   4   96   yes
177   43   DTE Energy   Deven Heimke   Trever Heimke   Brian Delpapa   65.3   6   94   yes
178   418   Sacramento Municipal Utility District   Christopher Fukui   Keno Grigsby   Jeremy Wright   24.8   10   90   no
179   49   Xcel Energy   Patrick Kennedy   Chris Koenig   Russell James   29.6   10   90   yes
180   442   City Utilities   Dusty Jones   John Cantrell   Gerald Merriman   34.71   10   90   no
181   314   Macon Electric Coop   Tim Korman   Josh Langhammer   Danny Brown   36.62   10   90   no
182   406   JEA   Greg Johnson   Dan Prescott   JJ Sabo   41.9   10   90   no
183   4   Southern California Edison   Chad Morales   Andrew Maas   Lou Pattini   42.19   10   90   yes
184   441   BC Hydro   Riley Derksen   Ron Tomm   Jeff Campbell   42.46   10   90   yes
185   3   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Brock Arita   Aron Ashimine   Jason Rodrigues   44.14   10   90   yes
186   19   Alliant Energy   Shawn Dilley   Matt Kundert   Bryce Radl   48.51   10   90   yes
187   425   KCBPU   Justin Swezey   Matt Campion   Mike Fergus   48.83   10   90   no
188   65   Alpena Power   Jerred Hoppe   Kraig Dubie   Jerrod Villarreal   50.41   10   90   no
189   614   Southern California Edison   Jack Flavin   Juan Pulido   Willie Rios   53.24   10   90   yes
190   28   Kansas City Power & Light   Troy Sharp   John Bowers   Scott Friess   55.99   10   90   yes
191   20   IBEW Local 1245   Gregory Dydo   Alex Price   Andy Pinochi   58.6   10   90   no
192   34   National Grid   Jared Wood, Jr.   Mike Burdekin   Rich Geddis   61.97   10   90   yes
193   309   Cobb EMC   Wesley Thames   Lance Ballenger   Bobby White   63.55   10   90   yes
194   316   North Arkansas Electric   Billy Smart   Grant Hyslip   Tim Thurman   65.47   10   90   no
195   436   Salt River Project   Travis Adams   Alberto Marin   Kevin Axon   66.46   10   90   yes
196   605   Duke Energy   Curt Addison   Kirby Rothenburger   Steve Maddin   76.1   10   90   yes
197   71   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Mike Ryder   Raymond Dayton   Robyn Kimura   82.4   10   90   yes
198   410   Bowling Green Municipal Utilities   Jeremy Haley   Nick Anderson   Kevin Eubanks   49.29   12   88   no
199   6   Westar Energy   Jake Adkins   Todd Theel   Tim Shepek   49.37   12   88   no
200   402   Okanogan County PUD   Micah Somes   J.D. Adams   Rod Little   58.85   12   88   no
201   424   Lansing Board of Water and Light   Trevor Bierlein   David Six   Ted Sayen   85.26   12   88   no
202   18   Alliant Energy   Brian Dupont   Garret Gutknecht   Mitch Thompson   34.54   20   80   yes
203   17   National Grid   James Arpin   Nicholas Cucino   Robert Nelson   50.5   20   80   yes
204   88   Duquesne Light Co.   Shawn Tunstall   Allen Dean   Mark Shiring   57.9   20   80   no
205   70   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Clayton Alayon   Cedric Pang   Mark Glushenko   0   100   0   yes
                                     
Journeyman Mystery Event #1                            
                                     
1   29   Kansas City Power & Light   David Johnson   Dan Malone   Brian Felix   690.47   0   100   yes
2   323   Greystone Power   Josh Jones   Tony Brown   Patrick LeCroy   692.72   0   100   yes
3   82   Arizona Public Service   Brian Wheeler   Toby Claude   Jason Houle   723.82   0   100   yes
4   311   Snapping Shoals EMC   Byron Burke   Chris Harper   Terry Buffer   730.71   0   100   no
5   33   Kansas City Power & Light   Dan White   Rob Hinrichs   Joe DeShazo   742.88   0   100   yes
6   66   Portland General Electric   Ryan Hagel   Josh Welle   Jason Hiatt   766.41   0   100   no
7   403   JEA   Brian Gregg   Michael Corbitt   Robert Hess   769.72   0   100   no
8   308   Cobb EMC   Willie Nelson   Aaron Willmert   Keith McCart   790.47   0   100   yes
9   507   Hot Line Construction   Jason Novak   Kent Diekemper   Kevin Koester   798.07   0   100   no
10   60   Duke Energy   Jay Tipton   Keith Griffin   Sandy Barnhill   819.6   0   100   yes
11   7   Westar Energy   Clint Tankersley   Luke Justice   Don Johannsen   828.17   0   100   no
12   320   Greystone Power   Taylor Shadrix   Sam Albright   Josh Kirby   850.25   0   100   yes
13   418   Sacramento Municipal Utility District   Christopher Fukui   Keno Grigsby   Jeremy Wright   868.16   0   100   no
14   61   Duke Energy   Toby Hensley   David Wintenburg   Nick Payne   884.29   0   100   yes
15   412   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Marcelino Basulto   Pat Adams   Matthew Schneider   886.28   0   100   yes
16   72   Ameren   Daniel Swift   Chet Trent   Don Reynolds   908.63   0   100   yes
17   408   Manitoba Hydro   Floyd Thorkelson   Cyril St. Goddard   Joe Thompson   918.85   0   100   yes
18   62   Rocky Mountain Power   Jason Lusty   Randy Legault   Russ Jansen   929.55   0   100   yes
19   411   Burbank Water & Power   Howard Hull   Tim Pedersen   Adam Lewis   934.99   0   100   no
20   610   Duke Energy   Terry Ponder   Randy Hall   Randy Burleson   949.56   0   100   yes
21   1   Southern California Edison   Wil Robinson   Jacob Lybbert   Luis Chavez   957.02   0   100   yes
22   80   Ameren   Michael Thomas   Kevin Culpepper   Courtney Culpepper   966.88   0   100   yes
23   306   Blue Grass Energy   Brad Wiglesworth   Miles Shumaker   Eugene Neeley   969.28   0   100   yes
24   440   BC Hydro   Steve Lang   Chris Smith   Paul Kramer   982.26   0   100   yes
25   317   Carroll EMC   Steve Harvey   Wes Benefield   Nick Chapman   988.12   0   100   no
26   432   Salt River Project   Johnnie Walker   Chris Buhr   Fabian Encinas   1001.09   0   100   yes
27   19   Alliant Energy   Shawn Dilley   Matt Kundert   Bryce Radl   1002.12   0   100   yes
28   27   Kansas City Power & Light   Bobby Johnston   Chad Reinhardt   Mark Williams   1002.57   0   100   yes
29   18   Alliant Energy   Brian Dupont   Garret Gutknecht   Mitch Thompson   1014.53   0   100   yes
30   12   Westar Energy   Jonah Longenecker   David Shockley   Steven Aldrich, Jr.   1016.91   0   100   no
31   300   Grant County PUD   Ryan Bingham   Kurt Myers   Rodney Fronsman   1025.15   0   100   no
32   10   Westar Energy   Joshua Winsor   Dustin Spencer   Doug Counseller   1038.12   0   100   no
33   68   Portland General Electric   Brandon Ek   Charlie Ek   Wes Coutts   1045.47   0   100   no
34   619   San Diego Gas & Electric   Bruce Clancy   Hugh MacIsaac   Kirk Jeffries   1051   0   100   no
35   321   Greystone Power   Shane Crider   Matt Ingram   Jared Childers   1055.8   0   100   yes
36   501   IBEW Local 2150   TJ Laux   Dan Christen   Gunnar Axelexon   1057.47   0   100   no
37   43   DTE Energy   Deven Heimke   Trever Heimke   Brian Delpapa   1059.82   0   100   yes
38   9   Westar Energy   Luke Adkins   Chris Grant   Kevin Blehm   1060.63   0   100   no
39   54   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Clint Saylors   Steve Highfill   Brent White   1072.65   0   100   no
40   406   JEA   Greg Johnson   Dan Prescott   JJ Sabo   1072.66   0   100   no
41   414   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Joshua Jacobs   Eduardo Melchor   Adam Gonzalez   1079.35   0   100   yes
42   413   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Nazir Fazli   Hector Avila   Carlos Rocha, Jr.   1082.09   0   100   yes
43   301   Pedernales Electric Cooperative   Andy Ridge   Carl Williams   Brian Magott   1083.5   0   100   no
44   25   Duke Energy   Ryan Puett   Matt Norton   Blair Mackey   1086.81   0   100   yes
45   602   Duke Energy   Mitch Hutchins   David Phillips   Neal Walker   1091.31   0   100   yes
46   67   Portland General Electric   Joel Wallace   Luis Ochoa   Ron Rodgers   1094.37   0   100   no
47   93   San Diego Gas & Electric   Ramon Ramirez   Travis Heyde   John Peterson   1117.94   0   100   no
48   514   IBEW Local 702   Casey Fulk   Ray Lawyer   Ryan Suits   1140.94   0   100   no
49   505   DTE/Local 17/ ITC   Patrick Shaffer   Joel TerBush   Michael Shaffer   1141.28   0   100   no
50   52   NSTAR Electric   Jason Henley   Jeff Sutherland   Bob Michaud   1148.19   0   100   yes
51   36   Centerpoint Energy   Rodney Greims   Jason Foster   Jason Grier   1149   0   100   yes
52   41   Duke Energy   TJ Lewis   Marc Lewis   Andy Irwin   1150.82   0   100   yes
53   51   Northwestern Energy   Mike Glueckert   Preston Pierce   Ralph Rizzo   1156.04   0   100   no
54   4   Southern California Edison   Chad Morales   Andrew Maas   Lou Pattini   1167.85   0   100   yes
55   420   Orlando Utilities Commission   Dewey Harvey   Victor Mendoza   Jason Drayton   1169.37   0   100   no
56   73   Ameren   Bryan Mosser   Trent Schroeder   Tim Hodges   1170.09   0   100   yes
57   429   Omaha Public Power District   Bob Loges   Danko Pike   Nekola Don   1172.75   0   100   no
58   515   IBEW Local 702   Michael Smith   Matt McElroy   Andrew Ahner   1173.81   0   100   no
59   441   BC Hydro   Riley Derksen   Ron Tomm   Jeff Campbell   1176.31   0   100   yes
60   77   Ameren   Gill Clayton   Doug Lopinot   Jeremy Pour   1178.25   0   100   yes
61   53   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Michael Beavers   Jason Conner   Josh Lemmons   1191   0   100   no
62   615   Bandera Electric   Mark Jebbia   John Hernandez   Brad Downum   1208.84   0   100   no
63   415   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Brian Williams   Oscar Montelogo   Lucien Patenaude   1210.57   0   100   yes
64   511   Par Electrical Contractors   Shawn Henderson   Arron Farror   Buck Owens   1218.09   0   100   no
65   37   Centerpoint Energy   Raymond Goyer   Ronald Dugger   Jon Beard   1219.5   0   100   yes
66   322   Greystone Power   Jack Rider   Matt Orr   Bryn Speck   1222.26   0   100   yes
67   510   Big Wire Electric Services   John Minor   Jay Truett   Timmy Sanford   1223.3   0   100   no
68   24   Duke Energy   Josh Young   Tony Rice   Kevin McCall   1227.03   0   100   yes
69   603   Kansas City Power & Light   Paul White   Mike Saunders   Dan Fuller   1229.63   0   100   yes
70   313   Farmers Electric Coop   Danny Moss   Andrew Hathcoat   Rick Waldon   1234.16   0   100   no
71   47   Xcel Energy   Matt Winfield   Joe Habiger   Nathan Robason   1239.47   0   100   yes
72   75   Ameren   Corry Dixson   Nick Schwandt   Mark Stroppel   1247.31   0   100   yes
73   327   Southside Electric Cooperative   Brad Ashwell   Travis Layne   Troy Burgess   1256.69   0   100   yes
74   81   Ameren   Jeff Brendel   Adam Rutz   Scott Clausner   1266.04   0   100   yes
75   426   New Braunfels Utilities   Ryan Voges   Justin Green   Darin Koehler   1269.75   0   100   no
76   13   Duke Energy   Bob Rommelt   Brad Sumlin   Jackie Lynn   1270.72   0   100   yes
77   5   Westar Energy   Loren Zook   Robert Mattal   Richard Toledo   1270.91   0   100   no
78   502   Potelco   Roger Jobb   Andy Cross   Jason Evans   1272.87   0   100   yes
79   21   IBEW Local 1245   Nicholas Rains   Dylan Rogers   Bryan Reger   1282.97   0   100   no
80   86   Pacific Gas & Electric   Chris Podergois   Henry Tharp   Shad Berry   1285.37   0   100   yes
81   85   Pacific Gas & Electric   Jerry Bryant   Sean Tallman   Randy Patt   1288.73   0   100   yes
82   63   Tucson Electric Power   Lucas Cummings   Mike Halbur   Leander Johnson   1295.82   0   100   yes
83   423   CPS Energy   Kevin Haese   Andrew Berger   Ephraim Kirby   1297.22   0   100   no
84   435   Salt River Project   Jerome Simmer   Aaron Dort   Jerry Livingston   1302.43   0   100   yes
85   504   DTE/Local 17/ ITC   Clayton Byerly   Samuel Dobbs   Chris Hoffman   1304.09   0   100   yes
86   442   City Utilities   Dusty Jones   John Cantrell   Gerald Merriman   1310.94   0   100   no
87   78   Ameren   Chad Zust   Eric Barcum   Lou Meyer   1322.84   0   100   yes
88   49   Xcel Energy   Patrick Kennedy   Chris Koenig   Russell James   1330.85   0   100   yes
89   618   Salt River Project   Tom Jeffers   Keith Marshall   JD Newham   1340.23   0   100   yes
90   607   Xcel Energy   Kent Riley   Moody Mulkey   Steve Rael   1343.35   0   100   yes
91   48   Xcel Energy   Richard Miller   Brandon Zahn   Danny Marquez   1378.85   0   100   yes
92   305   Northern Virginia Electric Coop   Jesse Taylor   Justin Bettis   Dan Hampton   1406.96   0   100   yes
93   606   Duke Energy   Dan Hagen   Charlie Isaacs   Bret Savage   1420.56   0   100   yes
94   405   JEA   Justin Watkins   Christopher Richardson   Shea Clay   1422.44   0   100   no
95   410   Bowling Green Municipal Utilities   Jeremy Haley   Nick Anderson   Kevin Eubanks   1424.06   0   100   no
96   57   Xcel Energy   Paul Lopez   Chuck Carrera   Josh Klain   1439.13   0   100   yes
97   609   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Steve Flewelling   Jimmy Staton   Robert Moore   1459.21   0   100   no
98   8   Westar Energy   Gabriel Speicher   Eric Broxterman   Kasey Fielder   1460.19   0   100   no
99   325   Midwest Energy Inc.   Chris Traylor   Nathan Stryker   Kris Sheldon   1474.37   0   100   no
100   416   Sacramento Municipal Utility District   Cayleb Bowman   Matthew Wilson   Gregory Baird   660.6   2   98   no
101   59   Duke Energy   Derick Willis   Brent Whitford   Norman May   844.32   2   98   yes
102   84   Arizona Public Service   Cole Woodburn   Greg Fish   Cory Jansen   866.65   2   98   yes
103   307   Blue Grass Energy   Ben Coffey   Shawn Sowder   Jamie Conn   948.4   2   98   yes
104   404   JEA   Lonnie Barr   Tracy Hass   Alan Singley   956.51   2   98   no
105   15   Duke Energy   Neil Crighton   Tom Larson   Richard Clark   984.55   2   98   yes
106   30   Kansas City Power & Light   Kenny Butler   Marco Aranda   Maury Bullin   1015.25   2   98   yes
107   65   Alpena Power   Jerred Hoppe   Kraig Dubie   Jerrod Villarreal   1084.03   2   98   no
108   309   Cobb EMC   Wesley Thames   Lance Ballenger   Bobby White   1095.13   2   98   yes
109   94   San Diego Gas & Electric   Nate Fairman   Jeff Freymiller   Ruben Diaz   1097.97   2   98   no
110   503   DTE/Local 17/ ITC   Brian Meisher   Timothy Hinkle   Robert Angell, Jr.   1108.28   2   98   yes
111   79   Ameren   Greg Tall   Brian Miner   Jeff Welker Kiner   1125.82   2   98   yes
112   425   KCBPU   Justin Swezey   Matt Campion   Mike Fergus   1126.28   2   98   no
113   326   Midwest Energy Inc.   Mason Newell   Dustin Kibel   Dustin Vrbas   1154.31   2   98   no
114   6   Westar Energy   Jake Adkins   Todd Theel   Tim Shepek   1157.65   2   98   no
115   35   Centerpoint Energy   Patrick Huff   Brandon Rustin   Jeremy Rush   1162.33   2   98   yes
116   303   Jackson Energy   Shane Vickers   Gerard Lakes   Willis Sizemore   1198.69   2   98   yes
117   407   Manitoba Hydro   Travis Shewchuk   Cory Hanneson   Corey Eyolfson   1223.67   2   98   yes
118   87   Pacific Gas & Electric   Anthony Albright   Adam Beene   Steve Bentley   1228.97   2   98   yes
119   95   Westar Energy   Mike Branscum   Mark Winder   Sean Honer   1239.85   2   98   no
120   14   Duke Energy   Sean Cooke   Clay Baxter   Mike Powell   1242.16   2   98   yes
121   76   Ameren   Mike Bell   Eli Logsden   Joe Tharp   1260.5   2   98   yes
122   42   Duke Energy   Brandon Smith   Wesley tomey   Juan Hurtado   1265   2   98   yes
123   328   Farmers Electric Coop   Mitch Kellogg   Craig Anderson   Cace Lawless   1273.62   2   98   no
124   26   Duke Energy   Aaron Smith   Steve Walker   Tim Overcash   1275.22   2   98   yes
125   32   Kansas City Power & Light   Jerrid Bayless   Brad Bergeson   Sterling Owens   1304.28   2   98   yes
126   56   Xcel Energy   Mark Thomas   Anthony Narducci   Rick Kernan   1320   2   98   yes
127   50   Jamaica Public Service Company   Rudolph Wright   Peter Guphrie   Julian Francis   1321.44   2   98   no
128   90   Maui Electric Company   Jordan Arruda   Rick Santos   Sean Joaquin   1325.56   2   98   no
129   434   Salt River Project   Jake Haines   Eric Page   Jeff Martinez   1342   2   98   yes
130   600   Southern California Edison   Raoul Carrillo   Josh Flores   Jeff Pickford   1366.56   2   98   yes
131   439   BC Hydro   Dan Clinaz   Gene Beaton   TJ Fisher   1394.82   2   98   yes
132   44   DTE Energy   Matthew Koluder   Joshua Daniels   Michael Cole   1406.65   2   98   yes
133   20   IBEW Local 1245   Gregory Dydo   Alex Price   Andy Pinochi   1426.25   2   98   no
134   617   Cobb EMC   Emory Benson   Wayne Nash   Keith Lee   1454.75   2   98   yes
135   616   Arizona Public Service   Dave McDonald   Bo Gonzalez   Chase Lord   1483.99   2   98   yes
136   703   D Co 249 Eng Batt   Erik Zielinski   Eric Elder   Robert Grzela   1491.59   2   98   yes
137   428   Enmax Power Corporation   Reg Beardy   Ryan Ehnes   Ed Hofer   1493.57   2   98   yes
138   601   National Grid   Jeffrey Cabana   Michael Tobin   Jeffrey Murphy   1509.49   2   98   yes
139   22   IBEW Local 1245   Derek McNeill   George McNeill   Jared Curnow   1578   2   98   yes
140   58   Xcel Energy   Trever Landis   James Flynn   Mike Pfeifer   1628.75   2   98   yes
141   64   Tucson Electric Power   Joe Breda   Richard Merlino   Matt Halbur   1760.69   2   98   yes
142   705   United States Air Force   Austin Hollingshead   Joshua Knight   Phillip Wilson   1794.85   2   98   no
143   16   Hawaii Electric Light Co.   Mychael Singson   Peter Ely   Kiekie Awong   1800   2   98   yes
144   2   Southern California Edison   Josh Regalado   Enoc Verdin   Steve Lekvold   758.72   4   96   yes
145   421   Orlando Utilities Commission   James Alexander   Richard Boley   Christopher Hosier   836.47   4   96   no
146   310   Cobb EMC   Scotty Lyons   Jeremy Norment   Josh Poston   880.28   4   96   yes
147   83   Arizona Public Service   Artie Garcia   Brandon Evans   Scott Marlatt   1011.31   4   96   yes
148   419   Burbank Water & Power   Edison Rosas   Kristian Blomdahl   Jason Edwards   1031.82   4   96   no
149   38   The United Illuminating Co.   Will Coleman   Thomas Jeger   Matt Martinelli   1042.22   4   96   no
150   28   Kansas City Power & Light   Troy Sharp   John Bowers   Scott Friess   1071.46   4   96   yes
151   614   Southern California Edison   Jack Flavin   Juan Pulido   Willie Rios   1095.72   4   96   yes
152   417   Sacramento Municipal Utility District   Nicholas Valdez   Garrett Gross   Steven Hintze   1105.66   4   96   no
153   312   Inter-County Energy Cooperative   Jacob Chase Gander   Ricky Lane   Bruce King   1112.29   4   96   yes
154   512   Par Electrical Contractors   Nick Simmons   Brandon Bahr   Cameron Scott   1112.87   4   96   no
155   318   Morgan County REA   Doug Cook   Rob Whitman   Curtis Berg   1144.76   4   96   no
156   74   Ameren   Kevin Oser   Lee Darwent   Sonny Conrow   1252.03   4   96   yes
157   69   Altec   Jarrod Konecny   Brandon Jones   Matt Wedel   1279.68   4   96   no
158   513   Allteck Line Contractors   Adam Arsenault   Christopher Ostopchuk   Trevor Stack   1361.57   4   96   yes
159   402   Okanogan County PUD   Micah Somes   J.D. Adams   Rod Little   1424.94   4   96   no
160   430   Omaha Public Power District   Aaron Chessareck   Jake Lang   Mercer Aaron   1469.53   4   96   no
161   324   Midwest Energy Inc.   Travis Dinges   Brian Legleiter   Daniel Hodges   1505.36   4   96   no
162   71   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Mike Ryder   Raymond Dayton   Robyn Kimura   1628.31   4   96   yes
163   438   Lansing Board of Water and Light   Frank Baron   Jayne Hoxie   Dan Emmons   1638.84   4   96   no
164   613   DTE Energy   Charles Dortenzio   Jeff Lacombe   Dennis Spurlock   1657.63   4   96   yes
165   31   Kansas City Power & Light   BJ Bender   Preston Morgan   Gary Doores   1659.61   4   96   yes
166   436   Salt River Project   Travis Adams   Alberto Marin   Kevin Axon   1739.62   4   96   yes
167   605   Duke Energy   Curt Addison   Kirby Rothenburger   Steve Maddin   1800   4   96   yes
168   315   North Arkansas Electric   Dustin Denton   Joey Burk   Gary Tanner   1800   4   96   no
169   604   National Grid   Stephen Popps   Bob Connors   Joel Twiss   1800   4   96   yes
170   706   United States Air Force   Scott Barger Jr   Jared Doyle   Jacob Thomas   1800   4   96   no
171   424   Lansing Board of Water and Light   Trevor Bierlein   David Six   Ted Sayen   1800   4   96   no
172   400   IBEW Local 1245   Sean Coulson   Doug Cameron   Brian Szuggar   973.03   6   94   no
173   55   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Jeremy Knight   Chris Bristol   Jeff Gleim   1024.28   6   94   no
174   314   Macon Electric Coop   Tim Korman   Josh Langhammer   Danny Brown   1116.94   6   94   no
175   302   Trinity Valley Electric   Josh Lathem   Lance Robison   Chris Walker   1264.62   6   94   no
176   23   IBEW Local 47   Brad Morgan   Tony Bravo   Shane Sullivan   1364.42   6   94   no
177   422   CPS Energy   Michael Compton   Travis Wiatrek   Paul White   1438.94   6   94   no
178   611   BlueBonnet Electric   Gary Barabas   Jeff Hohlt   Kenny Roland   1509.31   6   94   no
179   612   Midwest Energy Inc.   Michael Stremel   Bill Nowlin   John Horesky   1520.4   6   94   no
180   40   Duke Energy   Jackie Hernandez   Bryan Tearman   Dan Wood   1553.16   6   94   yes
181   608   NSTAR Electric   Jay Berardi   Bob Sprague   Gary Ackerman   1612.21   6   94   yes
182   89   CEMIG Distribuicao S/A   Gilberto da Silva Borges   Romes Pereira Ramos Junior   Ednilson dos Reis Vieira   1619.81   6   94   yes
183   34   National Grid   Jared Wood, Jr.   Mike Burdekin   Rich Geddis   1648.63   6   94   yes
184   707   D Co 249th EN BN (pp)   Douglas Wiswell   Jessie Correia   David Schmidt   1764.13   6   94   yes
185   46   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Brad Ah Mook Sang   Melissa Smith   Fred Kanhane   1800   6   94   yes
186   700   United States Air Force 366TRS   Carl Wankowski   Derrell Guillory   Freddie Morales   1800   6   94   no
187   70   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Clayton Alayon   Cedric Pang   Mark Glushenko   1800   6   94   yes
188   316   North Arkansas Electric   Billy Smart   Grant Hyslip   Tim Thurman   1800   6   94   no
189   427   IBEW Local 47   Emigdio Villalpando   George Caratachea   Dave Aguon   977   8   92   no
190   500   IBEW Local 2150   Zach Henze   Mike Cotton   Uli Falatyk   1649.41   8   92   no
191   39   Puget Sound Energy   Bill Farlow   Eli Yates   Gary Pillo   1728.47   8   92   no
192   17   National Grid   James Arpin   Nicholas Cucino   Robert Nelson   1790.9   8   92   yes
193   88   Duquesne Light Co.   Shawn Tunstall   Allen Dean   Mark Shiring   1800   8   92   no
194   701   B Co, 249th Engineer Battalion   Scott Michael   David Manjarrez   Michael Leal   1800   8   92   yes
195   401   IBEW Local 1245   Josh Klikna   Dustin Krieger   Steve Johnson   663.53   10   90   no
196   319   Cotton Electric   Jackey Glenn   Jarrod Hooper   Clint Ingram   1209.06   10   90   no
197   704   HHC, 249th Engineer Battalion   Dustin Nistle   Mark Jaminet   Jason Ashurst   1800   10   90   yes
198   304   Northern Virginia Electric Coop   Mark Windsor   Gerald Gardner   Norman Tapp   1466.18   12   88   yes
199   437   Mishawaka Utilities   Chuck Bailey   Scott Flynn   Matt Stull   1737.91   14   86   no
200   409   New Brunswick Power   Scott Ouellette   Paul Bourdoges   Roger Leblanc   1154.97   16   84   yes
201   431   Omaha Public Power District   Dane Tonjes   Chad Metschke   Aaron Prohaska   1596.25   16   84   no
202   506   IBEW Local 126   Douglas Maines   Jason Yoder   James Cowfer   1780.91   18   82   no
203   702   C Co 249 Eng Batt   Ernest Carroll   Glen Wahl   Andrew Howard   1800   18   82   yes
204   45   DTE Energy   Dave Stoyk   Willie Duncan   Milton Hall   0   100   0   yes
205   3   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Brock Arita   Aron Ashimine   Jason Rodrigues   0   100   0   yes
                                     
Journeyman Mystery Event #2                            
                                     
1   33   Kansas City Power & Light   Dan White   Rob Hinrichs   Joe DeShazo   425.03   0   100   yes
2   323   Greystone Power   Josh Jones   Tony Brown   Patrick LeCroy   438.94   0   100   yes
3   311   Snapping Shoals EMC   Byron Burke   Chris Harper   Terry Buffer   474.96   0   100   no
4   507   Hot Line Construction   Jason Novak   Kent Diekemper   Kevin Koester   499.06   0   100   no
5   30   Kansas City Power & Light   Kenny Butler   Marco Aranda   Maury Bullin   554.39   0   100   yes
6   515   IBEW Local 702   Michael Smith   Matt McElroy   Andrew Ahner   556.5   0   100   no
7   61   Duke Energy   Toby Hensley   David Wintenburg   Nick Payne   573.68   0   100   yes
8   401   IBEW Local 1245   Josh Klikna   Dustin Krieger   Steve Johnson   582.66   0   100   no
9   29   Kansas City Power & Light   David Johnson   Dan Malone   Brian Felix   586.87   0   100   yes
10   318   Morgan County REA   Doug Cook   Rob Whitman   Curtis Berg   593.37   0   100   no
11   60   Duke Energy   Jay Tipton   Keith Griffin   Sandy Barnhill   602.25   0   100   yes
12   416   Sacramento Municipal Utility District   Cayleb Bowman   Matthew Wilson   Gregory Baird   608.54   0   100   no
13   440   BC Hydro   Steve Lang   Chris Smith   Paul Kramer   609.62   0   100   yes
14   403   JEA   Brian Gregg   Michael Corbitt   Robert Hess   617.69   0   100   no
15   66   Portland General Electric   Ryan Hagel   Josh Welle   Jason Hiatt   628.77   0   100   no
16   76   Ameren   Mike Bell   Eli Logsden   Joe Tharp   630.75   0   100   yes
17   22   IBEW Local 1245   Derek McNeill   George McNeill   Jared Curnow   637.9   0   100   yes
18   83   Arizona Public Service   Artie Garcia   Brandon Evans   Scott Marlatt   647.99   0   100   yes
19   501   IBEW Local 2150   TJ Laux   Dan Christen   Gunnar Axelexon   648.92   0   100   no
20   2   Southern California Edison   Josh Regalado   Enoc Verdin   Steve Lekvold   663.59   0   100   yes
21   62   Rocky Mountain Power   Jason Lusty   Randy Legault   Russ Jansen   665.38   0   100   yes
22   75   Ameren   Corry Dixson   Nick Schwandt   Mark Stroppel   667.59   0   100   yes
23   421   Orlando Utilities Commission   James Alexander   Richard Boley   Christopher Hosier   667.92   0   100   no
24   13   Duke Energy   Bob Rommelt   Brad Sumlin   Jackie Lynn   670.96   0   100   yes
25   417   Sacramento Municipal Utility District   Nicholas Valdez   Garrett Gross   Steven Hintze   676.84   0   100   no
26   27   Kansas City Power & Light   Bobby Johnston   Chad Reinhardt   Mark Williams   683.78   0   100   yes
27   49   Xcel Energy   Patrick Kennedy   Chris Koenig   Russell James   684.24   0   100   yes
28   36   Centerpoint Energy   Rodney Greims   Jason Foster   Jason Grier   686.3   0   100   yes
29   306   Blue Grass Energy   Brad Wiglesworth   Miles Shumaker   Eugene Neeley   689.28   0   100   yes
30   432   Salt River Project   Johnnie Walker   Chris Buhr   Fabian Encinas   704.72   0   100   yes
31   59   Duke Energy   Derick Willis   Brent Whitford   Norman May   704.85   0   100   yes
32   1   Southern California Edison   Wil Robinson   Jacob Lybbert   Luis Chavez   711.03   0   100   yes
33   7   Westar Energy   Clint Tankersley   Luke Justice   Don Johannsen   713.09   0   100   no
34   413   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Nazir Fazli   Hector Avila   Carlos Rocha, Jr.   721.29   0   100   yes
35   423   CPS Energy   Kevin Haese   Andrew Berger   Ephraim Kirby   722.67   0   100   no
36   94   San Diego Gas & Electric   Nate Fairman   Jeff Freymiller   Ruben Diaz   723.59   0   100   no
37   82   Arizona Public Service   Brian Wheeler   Toby Claude   Jason Houle   740.9   0   100   yes
38   312   Inter-County Energy Cooperative   Jacob Chase Gander   Ricky Lane   Bruce King   749.22   0   100   yes
39   87   Pacific Gas & Electric   Anthony Albright   Adam Beene   Steve Bentley   750.81   0   100   yes
40   9   Westar Energy   Luke Adkins   Chris Grant   Kevin Blehm   752.4   0   100   no
41   426   New Braunfels Utilities   Ryan Voges   Justin Green   Darin Koehler   753.29   0   100   no
42   313   Farmers Electric Coop   Danny Moss   Andrew Hathcoat   Rick Waldon   754.34   0   100   no
43   43   DTE Energy   Deven Heimke   Trever Heimke   Brian Delpapa   759.19   0   100   yes
44   25   Duke Energy   Ryan Puett   Matt Norton   Blair Mackey   759.34   0   100   yes
45   14   Duke Energy   Sean Cooke   Clay Baxter   Mike Powell   760.14   0   100   yes
46   93   San Diego Gas & Electric   Ramon Ramirez   Travis Heyde   John Peterson   761.09   0   100   no
47   37   Centerpoint Energy   Raymond Goyer   Ronald Dugger   Jon Beard   761.98   0   100   yes
48   406   JEA   Greg Johnson   Dan Prescott   JJ Sabo   768.59   0   100   no
49   65   Alpena Power   Jerred Hoppe   Kraig Dubie   Jerrod Villarreal   770.38   0   100   no
50   431   Omaha Public Power District   Dane Tonjes   Chad Metschke   Aaron Prohaska   772.09   0   100   no
51   614   Southern California Edison   Jack Flavin   Juan Pulido   Willie Rios   791.29   0   100   yes
52   619   San Diego Gas & Electric   Bruce Clancy   Hugh MacIsaac   Kirk Jeffries   793.6   0   100   no
53   510   Big Wire Electric Services   John Minor   Jay Truett   Timmy Sanford   810.65   0   100   no
54   20   IBEW Local 1245   Gregory Dydo   Alex Price   Andy Pinochi   818.03   0   100   no
55   429   Omaha Public Power District   Bob Loges   Danko Pike   Nekola Don   821.97   0   100   no
56   95   Westar Energy   Mike Branscum   Mark Winder   Sean Honer   828.33   0   100   no
57   612   Midwest Energy Inc.   Michael Stremel   Bill Nowlin   John Horesky   829.44   0   100   no
58   314   Macon Electric Coop   Tim Korman   Josh Langhammer   Danny Brown   832.56   0   100   no
59   407   Manitoba Hydro   Travis Shewchuk   Cory Hanneson   Corey Eyolfson   840.07   0   100   yes
60   78   Ameren   Chad Zust   Eric Barcum   Lou Meyer   844   0   100   yes
61   442   City Utilities   Dusty Jones   John Cantrell   Gerald Merriman   857.53   0   100   no
62   39   Puget Sound Energy   Bill Farlow   Eli Yates   Gary Pillo   858.22   0   100   no
63   615   Bandera Electric   Mark Jebbia   John Hernandez   Brad Downum   859.93   0   100   no
64   80   Ameren   Michael Thomas   Kevin Culpepper   Courtney Culpepper   866.76   0   100   yes
65   505   DTE/Local 17/ ITC   Patrick Shaffer   Joel TerBush   Michael Shaffer   866.97   0   100   no
66   69   Altec   Jarrod Konecny   Brandon Jones   Matt Wedel   877.94   0   100   no
67   89   CEMIG Distribuicao S/A   Gilberto da Silva Borges   Romes Pereira Ramos Junior   Ednilson dos Reis Vieira   878   0   100   yes
68   402   Okanogan County PUD   Micah Somes   J.D. Adams   Rod Little   878.21   0   100   no
69   618   Salt River Project   Tom Jeffers   Keith Marshall   JD Newham   882   0   100   yes
70   502   Potelco   Roger Jobb   Andy Cross   Jason Evans   885.97   0   100   yes
71   441   BC Hydro   Riley Derksen   Ron Tomm   Jeff Campbell   892.21   0   100   yes
72   418   Sacramento Municipal Utility District   Christopher Fukui   Keno Grigsby   Jeremy Wright   893.92   0   100   no
73   308   Cobb EMC   Willie Nelson   Aaron Willmert   Keith McCart   445.29   2   98   yes
74   412   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Marcelino Basulto   Pat Adams   Matthew Schneider   612.79   2   98   yes
75   24   Duke Energy   Josh Young   Tony Rice   Kevin McCall   645.43   2   98   yes
76   84   Arizona Public Service   Cole Woodburn   Greg Fish   Cory Jansen   650.75   2   98   yes
77   408   Manitoba Hydro   Floyd Thorkelson   Cyril St. Goddard   Joe Thompson   718   2   98   yes
78   68   Portland General Electric   Brandon Ek   Charlie Ek   Wes Coutts   756.71   2   98   no
79   300   Grant County PUD   Ryan Bingham   Kurt Myers   Rodney Fronsman   760.66   2   98   no
80   415   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Brian Williams   Oscar Montelogo   Lucien Patenaude   822.54   2   98   yes
81   47   Xcel Energy   Matt Winfield   Joe Habiger   Nathan Robason   839.94   2   98   yes
82   73   Ameren   Bryan Mosser   Trent Schroeder   Tim Hodges   857.04   2   98   yes
83   4   Southern California Edison   Chad Morales   Andrew Maas   Lou Pattini   857.61   2   98   yes
84   414   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Joshua Jacobs   Eduardo Melchor   Adam Gonzalez   886.63   2   98   yes
85   15   Duke Energy   Neil Crighton   Tom Larson   Richard Clark   889.29   2   98   yes
86   10   Westar Energy   Joshua Winsor   Dustin Spencer   Doug Counseller   901   2   98   no
87   307   Blue Grass Energy   Ben Coffey   Shawn Sowder   Jamie Conn   904.41   2   98   yes
88   514   IBEW Local 702   Casey Fulk   Ray Lawyer   Ryan Suits   908.93   2   98   no
89   51   Northwestern Energy   Mike Glueckert   Preston Pierce   Ralph Rizzo   909.59   2   98   no
90   609   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Steve Flewelling   Jimmy Staton   Robert Moore   911.43   2   98   no
91   6   Westar Energy   Jake Adkins   Todd Theel   Tim Shepek   920.33   2   98   no
92   326   Midwest Energy Inc.   Mason Newell   Dustin Kibel   Dustin Vrbas   920.75   2   98   no
93   315   North Arkansas Electric   Dustin Denton   Joey Burk   Gary Tanner   930.01   2   98   no
94   419   Burbank Water & Power   Edison Rosas   Kristian Blomdahl   Jason Edwards   930.59   2   98   no
95   85   Pacific Gas & Electric   Jerry Bryant   Sean Tallman   Randy Patt   934.16   2   98   yes
96   504   DTE/Local 17/ ITC   Clayton Byerly   Samuel Dobbs   Chris Hoffman   938.06   2   98   yes
97   64   Tucson Electric Power   Joe Breda   Richard Merlino   Matt Halbur   941.97   2   98   yes
98   309   Cobb EMC   Wesley Thames   Lance Ballenger   Bobby White   952.42   2   98   yes
99   703   D Co 249 Eng Batt   Erik Zielinski   Eric Elder   Robert Grzela   956   2   98   yes
100   79   Ameren   Greg Tall   Brian Miner   Jeff Welker Kiner   957.21   2   98   yes
101   320   Greystone Power   Taylor Shadrix   Sam Albright   Josh Kirby   983.03   2   98   yes
102   616   Arizona Public Service   Dave McDonald   Bo Gonzalez   Chase Lord   1009.49   2   98   yes
103   425   KCBPU   Justin Swezey   Matt Campion   Mike Fergus   1015.49   2   98   no
104   304   Northern Virginia Electric Coop   Mark Windsor   Gerald Gardner   Norman Tapp   1030.34   2   98   yes
105   607   Xcel Energy   Kent Riley   Moody Mulkey   Steve Rael   1040.31   2   98   yes
106   324   Midwest Energy Inc.   Travis Dinges   Brian Legleiter   Daniel Hodges   1065.8   2   98   no
107   328   Farmers Electric Coop   Mitch Kellogg   Craig Anderson   Cace Lawless   1072.55   2   98   no
108   602   Duke Energy   Mitch Hutchins   David Phillips   Neal Walker   1082.47   2   98   yes
109   38   The United Illuminating Co.   Will Coleman   Thomas Jeger   Matt Martinelli   1082.59   2   98   no
110   48   Xcel Energy   Richard Miller   Brandon Zahn   Danny Marquez   1082.77   2   98   yes
111   90   Maui Electric Company   Jordan Arruda   Rick Santos   Sean Joaquin   1084.88   2   98   no
112   45   DTE Energy   Dave Stoyk   Willie Duncan   Milton Hall   1090.57   2   98   yes
113   400   IBEW Local 1245   Sean Coulson   Doug Cameron   Brian Szuggar   1103.19   2   98   no
114   436   Salt River Project   Travis Adams   Alberto Marin   Kevin Axon   1111.8   2   98   yes
115   513   Allteck Line Contractors   Adam Arsenault   Christopher Ostopchuk   Trevor Stack   1117.39   2   98   yes
116   32   Kansas City Power & Light   Jerrid Bayless   Brad Bergeson   Sterling Owens   1129.47   2   98   yes
117   53   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Michael Beavers   Jason Conner   Josh Lemmons   1130.64   2   98   no
118   428   Enmax Power Corporation   Reg Beardy   Ryan Ehnes   Ed Hofer   1134.31   2   98   yes
119   606   Duke Energy   Dan Hagen   Charlie Isaacs   Bret Savage   1135.25   2   98   yes
120   437   Mishawaka Utilities   Chuck Bailey   Scott Flynn   Matt Stull   1137.74   2   98   no
121   701   B Co, 249th Engineer Battalion   Scott Michael   David Manjarrez   Michael Leal   1148.28   2   98   yes
122   322   Greystone Power   Jack Rider   Matt Orr   Bryn Speck   1150.17   2   98   yes
123   438   Lansing Board of Water and Light   Frank Baron   Jayne Hoxie   Dan Emmons   1163.88   2   98   no
124   54   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Clint Saylors   Steve Highfill   Brent White   1165.77   2   98   no
125   81   Ameren   Jeff Brendel   Adam Rutz   Scott Clausner   1168.75   2   98   yes
126   310   Cobb EMC   Scotty Lyons   Jeremy Norment   Josh Poston   1181.25   2   98   yes
127   72   Ameren   Daniel Swift   Chet Trent   Don Reynolds   1184.33   2   98   yes
128   35   Centerpoint Energy   Patrick Huff   Brandon Rustin   Jeremy Rush   1192.41   2   98   yes
129   302   Trinity Valley Electric   Josh Lathem   Lance Robison   Chris Walker   1194.75   2   98   no
130   58   Xcel Energy   Trever Landis   James Flynn   Mike Pfeifer   1197.56   2   98   yes
131   611   BlueBonnet Electric   Gary Barabas   Jeff Hohlt   Kenny Roland   1200   2   98   no
132   57   Xcel Energy   Paul Lopez   Chuck Carrera   Josh Klain   1200   2   98   yes
133   316   North Arkansas Electric   Billy Smart   Grant Hyslip   Tim Thurman   1200   2   98   no
134   50   Jamaica Public Service Company   Rudolph Wright   Peter Guphrie   Julian Francis   1200   2   98   no
135   409   New Brunswick Power   Scott Ouellette   Paul Bourdoges   Roger Leblanc   1205.41   2   98   yes
136   439   BC Hydro   Dan Clinaz   Gene Beaton   TJ Fisher   651.87   4   96   yes
137   317   Carroll EMC   Steve Harvey   Wes Benefield   Nick Chapman   709.62   4   96   no
138   321   Greystone Power   Shane Crider   Matt Ingram   Jared Childers   907.27   4   96   yes
139   603   Kansas City Power & Light   Paul White   Mike Saunders   Dan Fuller   920.56   4   96   yes
140   18   Alliant Energy   Brian Dupont   Garret Gutknecht   Mitch Thompson   940.37   4   96   yes
141   86   Pacific Gas & Electric   Chris Podergois   Henry Tharp   Shad Berry   944.41   4   96   yes
142   435   Salt River Project   Jerome Simmer   Aaron Dort   Jerry Livingston   987.13   4   96   yes
143   411   Burbank Water & Power   Howard Hull   Tim Pedersen   Adam Lewis   991.38   4   96   no
144   600   Southern California Edison   Raoul Carrillo   Josh Flores   Jeff Pickford   993.15   4   96   yes
145   77   Ameren   Gill Clayton   Doug Lopinot   Jeremy Pour   1003.29   4   96   yes
146   511   Par Electrical Contractors   Shawn Henderson   Arron Farror   Buck Owens   1009.73   4   96   no
147   327   Southside Electric Cooperative   Brad Ashwell   Travis Layne   Troy Burgess   1037.87   4   96   yes
148   67   Portland General Electric   Joel Wallace   Luis Ochoa   Ron Rodgers   1050.03   4   96   no
149   21   IBEW Local 1245   Nicholas Rains   Dylan Rogers   Bryan Reger   1058.47   4   96   no
150   31   Kansas City Power & Light   BJ Bender   Preston Morgan   Gary Doores   1065.37   4   96   yes
151   28   Kansas City Power & Light   Troy Sharp   John Bowers   Scott Friess   1073.53   4   96   yes
152   617   Cobb EMC   Emory Benson   Wayne Nash   Keith Lee   1077.81   4   96   yes
153   301   Pedernales Electric Cooperative   Andy Ridge   Carl Williams   Brian Magott   1084.15   4   96   no
154   44   DTE Energy   Matthew Koluder   Joshua Daniels   Michael Cole   1131.26   4   96   yes
155   601   National Grid   Jeffrey Cabana   Michael Tobin   Jeffrey Murphy   1146.06   4   96   yes
156   325   Midwest Energy Inc.   Chris Traylor   Nathan Stryker   Kris Sheldon   1169.19   4   96   no
157   303   Jackson Energy   Shane Vickers   Gerard Lakes   Willis Sizemore   1174.52   4   96   yes
158   71   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Mike Ryder   Raymond Dayton   Robyn Kimura   1175.91   4   96   yes
159   503   DTE/Local 17/ ITC   Brian Meisher   Timothy Hinkle   Robert Angell, Jr.   1200   4   96   yes
160   63   Tucson Electric Power   Lucas Cummings   Mike Halbur   Leander Johnson   1200   4   96   yes
161   74   Ameren   Kevin Oser   Lee Darwent   Sonny Conrow   1200   4   96   yes
162   704   HHC, 249th Engineer Battalion   Dustin Nistle   Mark Jaminet   Jason Ashurst   1200   4   96   yes
163   707   D Co 249th EN BN (pp)   Douglas Wiswell   Jessie Correia   David Schmidt   1200   4   96   yes
164   404   JEA   Lonnie Barr   Tracy Hass   Alan Singley   1200   4   96   no
165   17   National Grid   James Arpin   Nicholas Cucino   Robert Nelson   1200   4   96   yes
166   500   IBEW Local 2150   Zach Henze   Mike Cotton   Uli Falatyk   1200   4   96   no
167   422   CPS Energy   Michael Compton   Travis Wiatrek   Paul White   1200   4   96   no
168   40   Duke Energy   Jackie Hernandez   Bryan Tearman   Dan Wood   1200   4   96   yes
169   702   C Co 249 Eng Batt   Ernest Carroll   Glen Wahl   Andrew Howard   1200   4   96   yes
170   610   Duke Energy   Terry Ponder   Randy Hall   Randy Burleson   1200   4   96   yes
171   512   Par Electrical Contractors   Nick Simmons   Brandon Bahr   Cameron Scott   1200   4   96   no
172   700   United States Air Force 366TRS   Carl Wankowski   Derrell Guillory   Freddie Morales   1200   4   96   no
173   34   National Grid   Jared Wood, Jr.   Mike Burdekin   Rich Geddis   1200   4   96   yes
174   41   Duke Energy   TJ Lewis   Marc Lewis   Andy Irwin   1200   4   96   yes
175   506   IBEW Local 126   Douglas Maines   Jason Yoder   James Cowfer   1200   4   96   no
176   46   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Brad Ah Mook Sang   Melissa Smith   Fred Kanhane   1200   4   96   yes
177   420   Orlando Utilities Commission   Dewey Harvey   Victor Mendoza   Jason Drayton   1200   4   96   no
178   430   Omaha Public Power District   Aaron Chessareck   Jake Lang   Mercer Aaron   1200   4   96   no
179   605   Duke Energy   Curt Addison   Kirby Rothenburger   Steve Maddin   1200   4   96   yes
180   305   Northern Virginia Electric Coop   Jesse Taylor   Justin Bettis   Dan Hampton   1200   4   96   yes
181   604   National Grid   Stephen Popps   Bob Connors   Joel Twiss   1200   4   96   yes
182   12   Westar Energy   Jonah Longenecker   David Shockley   Steven Aldrich, Jr.   1200   4   96   no
183   5   Westar Energy   Loren Zook   Robert Mattal   Richard Toledo   1200   4   96   no
184   23   IBEW Local 47   Brad Morgan   Tony Bravo   Shane Sullivan   1201   4   96   no
185   319   Cotton Electric   Jackey Glenn   Jarrod Hooper   Clint Ingram   1282.56   4   96   no
186   706   United States Air Force   Scott Barger Jr   Jared Doyle   Jacob Thomas   1524.39   4   96   no
187   19   Alliant Energy   Shawn Dilley   Matt Kundert   Bryce Radl   959.34   6   94   yes
188   427   IBEW Local 47   Emigdio Villalpando   George Caratachea   Dave Aguon   1200   6   94   no
189   8   Westar Energy   Gabriel Speicher   Eric Broxterman   Kasey Fielder   1200   6   94   no
190   55   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Jeremy Knight   Chris Bristol   Jeff Gleim   1200   6   94   no
191   88   Duquesne Light Co.   Shawn Tunstall   Allen Dean   Mark Shiring   1200   6   94   no
192   405   JEA   Justin Watkins   Christopher Richardson   Shea Clay   1200   6   94   no
193   705   United States Air Force   Austin Hollingshead   Joshua Knight   Phillip Wilson   1200   6   94   no
194   424   Lansing Board of Water and Light   Trevor Bierlein   David Six   Ted Sayen   1200   6   94   no
195   434   Salt River Project   Jake Haines   Eric Page   Jeff Martinez   1200   6   94   yes
196   3   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Brock Arita   Aron Ashimine   Jason Rodrigues   1200   6   94   yes
197   410   Bowling Green Municipal Utilities   Jeremy Haley   Nick Anderson   Kevin Eubanks   1200   6   94   no
198   56   Xcel Energy   Mark Thomas   Anthony Narducci   Rick Kernan   1200   6   94   yes
199   608   NSTAR Electric   Jay Berardi   Bob Sprague   Gary Ackerman   1200   6   94   yes
200   613   DTE Energy   Charles Dortenzio   Jeff Lacombe   Dennis Spurlock   1316.54   6   94   yes
201   70   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Clayton Alayon   Cedric Pang   Mark Glushenko   1200   8   92   yes
202   16   Hawaii Electric Light Co.   Mychael Singson   Peter Ely   Kiekie Awong   1336.53   8   92   yes
203   52   NSTAR Electric   Jason Henley   Jeff Sutherland   Bob Michaud   1647.03   8   92   yes
204   26   Duke Energy   Aaron Smith   Steve Walker   Tim Overcash   898.79   12   88   yes
205   42   Duke Energy   Brandon Smith   Wesley tomey   Juan Hurtado   1200   12   88   yes
                                     
Journeyman IOU                                
                                     
Place   Team   Utility   Team Members   Total   Total   Event   Fall        
    #           Time   Deducts   Points Protection    
1   33   Kansas City Power & Light   Dan White – Rob Hinrichs – Joe DeShazo   1363.5   0   400   yes        
2   29   Kansas City Power & Light   David Johnson – Dan Malone – Brian Felix   1437.9   0   400   yes        
3   60   Duke Energy   Jay Tipton – Keith Griffin – Sandy Barnhill   1582.37   0   400   yes        
4   61   Duke Energy   Toby Hensley – David Wintenburg – Nick Payne   1650.24   0   400   yes        
5   62   Rocky Mountain Power   Jason Lusty – Randy Legault – Russ Jansen   1732.21   0   400   yes        
6   27   Kansas City Power & Light   Bobby Johnston – Chad Reinhardt – Mark Williams   1925.23   0   400   yes        
7   25   Duke Energy   Ryan Puett – Matt Norton – Blair Mackey   2030.05   0   400   yes        
8   36   Centerpoint Energy   Rodney Greims – Jason Foster – Jason Grier   2042.29   0   400   yes        
9   9   Westar Energy   Luke Adkins – Chris Grant – Kevin Blehm   2043.4   0   400   no        
10   80   Ameren   Michael Thomas – Kevin Culpepper – Courtney Culpepper   2052.34   0   400   yes        
11   93   San Diego Gas & Electric   Ramon Ramirez – Travis Heyde – John Peterson   2090.55   0   400   no        
12   75   Ameren   Corry Dixson – Nick Schwandt – Mark Stroppel   2184.91   0   400   yes        
13   13   Duke Energy   Bob Rommelt – Brad Sumlin – Jackie Lynn   2201.17   0   400   yes        
14   37   Centerpoint Energy   Raymond Goyer – Ronald Dugger – Jon Beard   2295.57   0   400   yes        
15   78   Ameren   Chad Zust – Eric Barcum – Lou Meyer   2409.39   0   400   yes        
16   66   Portland General Electric   Ryan Hagel – Josh Welle – Jason Hiatt   1540.74   2   398   no        
17   82   Arizona Public Service   Brian Wheeler – Toby Claude – Jason Houle   1586   2   398   yes        
18   7   Westar Energy   Clint Tankersley – Luke Justice – Don Johannsen   1705.61   2   398   no        
19   59   Duke Energy   Derick Willis – Brent Whitford – Norman May   1727.33   2   398   yes        
20   1   Southern California Edison   Wil Robinson – Jacob Lybbert – Luis Chavez   1784.32   2   398   yes        
21   30   Kansas City Power & Light   Kenny Butler – Marco Aranda – Maury Bullin   1836.58   2   398   yes        
22   68   Portland General Electric   Brandon Ek – Charlie Ek – Wes Coutts   1996.03   2   398   no        
23   94   San Diego Gas & Electric   Nate Fairman – Jeff Freymiller – Ruben Diaz   2021.79   2   398   no        
24   24   Duke Energy   Josh Young – Tony Rice – Kevin McCall   2048.36   2   398   yes        
25   87   Pacific Gas & Electric   Anthony Albright – Adam Beene – Steve Bentley   2171.77   2   398   yes        
26   72   Ameren   Daniel Swift – Chet Trent – Don Reynolds   2221.91   2   398   yes        
27   47   Xcel Energy   Matt Winfield – Joe Habiger – Nathan Robason   2277.56   2   398   yes        
28   73   Ameren   Bryan Mosser – Trent Schroeder – Tim Hodges   2280.31   2   398   yes        
29   95   Westar Energy   Mike Branscum – Mark Winder – Sean Honer   2326.8   2   398   no        
30   54   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Clint Saylors – Steve Highfill – Brent White   2432.82   2   398   no        
31   22   IBEW Local 1245   Derek McNeill – George McNeill – Jared Curnow   2451.63   2   398   yes        
32   85   Pacific Gas & Electric   Jerry Bryant – Sean Tallman – Randy Patt   2476.49   2   398   yes        
33   53   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Michael Beavers – Jason Conner – Josh Lemmons   2513.9   2   398   no        
34   81   Ameren   Jeff Brendel – Adam Rutz – Scott Clausner   2700.7   2   398   yes        
35   48   Xcel Energy   Richard Miller – Brandon Zahn – Danny Marquez   2712.9   2   398   yes        
36   2   Southern California Edison   Josh Regalado – Enoc Verdin – Steve Lekvold   1518.08   4   396   yes        
37   84   Arizona Public Service   Cole Woodburn – Greg Fish – Cory Jansen   1643.02   4   396   yes        
38   83   Arizona Public Service   Artie Garcia – Brandon Evans – Scott Marlatt   1817.29   4   396   yes        
39   15   Duke Energy   Neil Crighton – Tom Larson – Richard Clark   2096.49   4   396   yes        
40   10   Westar Energy   Joshua Winsor – Dustin Spencer – Doug Counseller   2218.66   4   396   no        
41   79   Ameren   Greg Tall – Brian Miner – Jeff Welker Kiner   2318.67   4   396   yes        
42   14   Duke Energy   Sean Cooke – Clay Baxter – Mike Powell   2362.38   4   396   yes        
43   67   Portland General Electric   Joel Wallace – Luis Ochoa – Ron Rodgers   2364.64   4   396   no        
44   51   Northwestern Energy   Mike Glueckert – Preston Pierce – Ralph Rizzo   2374.58   4   396   no        
45   77   Ameren   Gill Clayton – Doug Lopinot – Jeremy Pour   2403.38   4   396   yes        
46   69   Altec   Jarrod Konecny – Brandon Jones – Matt Wedel   2406.41   4   396   no        
47   12   Westar Energy   Jonah Longenecker – David Shockley – Steven Aldrich, Jr.   2454.94   4   396   no        
48   41   Duke Energy   TJ Lewis – Marc Lewis – Andy Irwin   2551.05   4   396   yes        
49   35   Centerpoint Energy   Patrick Huff – Brandon Rustin – Jeremy Rush   2562.36   4   396   yes        
50   21   IBEW Local 1245   Nicholas Rains – Dylan Rogers – Bryan Reger   2575.27   4   396   no        
51   50   Jamaica Public Service Company   Rudolph Wright – Peter Guphrie – Julian Francis   2713.57   4   396   no        
52   32   Kansas City Power & Light   Jerrid Bayless – Brad Bergeson – Sterling Owens   2729.37   4   396   yes        
53   63   Tucson Electric Power   Lucas Cummings – Mike Halbur – Leander Johnson   2758.22   4   396   yes        
54   5   Westar Energy   Loren Zook – Robert Mattal – Richard Toledo   2759.67   4   396   no        
55   57   Xcel Energy   Paul Lopez – Chuck Carrera – Josh Klain   3051.38   4   396   yes        
56   58   Xcel Energy   Trever Landis – James Flynn – Mike Pfeifer   3129.12   4   396   yes        
57   43   DTE Energy   Deven Heimke – Trever Heimke – Brian Delpapa   2052.23   6   394   yes        
58   76   Ameren   Mike Bell – Eli Logsden – Joe Tharp   2150.87   6   394   yes        
59   38   The United Illuminating Co.   Will Coleman – Thomas Jeger – Matt Martinelli   2228.51   6   394   no        
60   86   Pacific Gas & Electric   Chris Podergois – Henry Tharp – Shad Berry   2461.6   6   394   yes        
61   90   Maui Electric Company   Jordan Arruda – Rick Santos – Sean Joaquin   2630.53   6   394   no        
62   44   DTE Energy   Matthew Koluder – Joshua Daniels – Michael Cole   2821.74   6   394   yes        
63   8   Westar Energy   Gabriel Speicher – Eric Broxterman – Kasey Fielder   2913.34   6   394   no        
64   64   Tucson Electric Power   Joe Breda – Richard Merlino – Matt Halbur   3098.61   6   394   yes        
65   39   Puget Sound Energy   Bill Farlow – Eli Yates – Gary Pillo   2803.11   8   392   no        
66   49   Xcel Energy   Patrick Kennedy – Chris Koenig – Russell James   2247.35   10   390   yes        
67   23   IBEW Local 47   Brad Morgan – Tony Bravo – Shane Sullivan   2748.76   10   390   no        
68   40   Duke Energy   Jackie Hernandez – Bryan Tearman – Dan Wood   2994.11   10   390   yes        
69   65   Alpena Power   Jerred Hoppe – Kraig Dubie – Jerrod Villarreal   2094.55   12   388   no        
70   4   Southern California Edison   Chad Morales – Andrew Maas – Lou Pattini   2236.24   12   388   yes        
71   55   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Jeremy Knight – Chris Bristol – Jeff Gleim   2450   12   388   no        
72   74   Ameren   Kevin Oser – Lee Darwent – Sonny Conrow   2751.6   12   388   yes        
73   89   CEMIG Distribuicao S/A   Gilberto da Silva Borges – Romes Pereira Ramos Junior – Ednilson dos Reis Vieira   2813.3   12   388   yes        
74   31   Kansas City Power & Light   BJ Bender – Preston Morgan – Gary Doores   3163.39   12   388   yes        
75   16   Hawaii Electric Light Co.   Mychael Singson – Peter Ely – Kiekie Awong   3401.92   12   388   yes        
76   26   Duke Energy   Aaron Smith – Steve Walker – Tim Overcash   2402.19   14   386   yes        
77   20   IBEW Local 1245   Gregory Dydo – Alex Price – Andy Pinochi   2522.53   14   386   no        
78   42   Duke Energy   Brandon Smith – Wesley tomey – Juan Hurtado   2732.38   14   386   yes        
79   46   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Brad Ah Mook Sang – Melissa Smith – Fred Kanhane   3542.52   14   386   yes        
80   19   Alliant Energy   Shawn Dilley – Matt Kundert – Bryce Radl   2201.03   16   384   yes        
81   6   Westar Energy   Jake Adkins – Todd Theel – Tim Shepek   2319.41   16   384   no        
82   52   NSTAR Electric   Jason Henley – Jeff Sutherland – Bob Michaud   2944.66   16   384   yes        
83   34   National Grid   Jared Wood, Jr. – Mike Burdekin – Rich Geddis   3173.99   22   378   yes        
84   71   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Mike Ryder – Raymond Dayton – Robyn Kimura   3174.02   22   378   yes        
85   18   Alliant Energy   Brian Dupont – Garret Gutknecht – Mitch Thompson   2153.35   24   376   yes        
86   17   National Grid   James Arpin – Nicholas Cucino – Robert Nelson   3239.23   32   368   yes        
87   88   Duquesne Light Co.   Shawn Tunstall – Allen Dean – Mark Shiring   3318.12   46   354   no        
88   45   DTE Energy   Dave Stoyk – Willie Duncan – Milton Hall   1500.96   104   296   yes        
89   56   Xcel Energy   Mark Thomas – Anthony Narducci – Rick Kernan   2588.5   108   292   yes        
90   70   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Clayton Alayon – Cedric Pang – Mark Glushenko   3364.11   116   284   yes        
91   3   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Brock Arita – Aron Ashimine – Jason Rodrigues   1494.8   118   282   yes        
92   28   Kansas City Power & Light   Troy Sharp – John Bowers – Scott Friess   2200.98   118   282   yes        
                                     
Journeyman REA                                
                                     
Place   Team   Utility   Team Members   Total   Total   Event   Fall        
    #           Time   Deducts   Points Protection    
1   323   Greystone Power   Josh Jones – Tony Brown – Patrick LeCroy   1259.51   0   400   yes        
2   311   Snapping Shoals EMC   Byron Burke – Chris Harper – Terry Buffer   1345.76   0   400   no        
3   306   Blue Grass Energy   Brad Wiglesworth – Miles Shumaker – Eugene Neeley   1813.66   0   400   yes        
4   313   Farmers Electric Coop   Danny Moss – Andrew Hathcoat – Rick Waldon   2172.08   0   400   no        
5   308   Cobb EMC   Willie Nelson – Aaron Willmert – Keith McCart   1368.78   2   398   yes        
6   300   Grant County PUD   Ryan Bingham – Kurt Myers – Rodney Fronsman   1966.39   2   398   no        
7   320   Greystone Power   Taylor Shadrix – Sam Albright – Josh Kirby   2010.29   2   398   yes        
8   322   Greystone Power   Jack Rider – Matt Orr – Bryn Speck   2585.43   2   398   yes        
9   317   Carroll EMC   Steve Harvey – Wes Benefield – Nick Chapman   1850.8   4   396   no        
10   318   Morgan County REA   Doug Cook – Rob Whitman – Curtis Berg   1936.23   4   396   no        
11   312   Inter-County Energy Cooperative   Jacob Chase Gander – Ricky Lane – Bruce King   2055.73   4   396   yes        
12   321   Greystone Power   Shane Crider – Matt Ingram – Jared Childers   2159.12   4   396   yes        
13   328   Farmers Electric Coop   Mitch Kellogg – Craig Anderson – Cace Lawless   2545.95   4   396   no        
14   305   Northern Virginia Electric Coop   Jesse Taylor – Justin Bettis – Dan Hampton   2762.19   4   396   yes        
15   325   Midwest Energy Inc.   Chris Traylor – Nathan Stryker – Kris Sheldon   2842.7   4   396   no        
16   307   Blue Grass Energy   Ben Coffey – Shawn Sowder – Jamie Conn   2044.21   6   394   yes        
17   310   Cobb EMC   Scotty Lyons – Jeremy Norment – Josh Poston   2194.29   6   394   yes        
18   327   Southside Electric Cooperative   Brad Ashwell – Travis Layne – Troy Burgess   2448.31   6   394   yes        
19   303   Jackson Energy   Shane Vickers – Gerard Lakes – Willis Sizemore   2515.07   6   394   yes        
20   324   Midwest Energy Inc.   Travis Dinges – Brian Legleiter – Daniel Hodges   2852.31   6   394   no        
21   301   Pedernales Electric Cooperative   Andy Ridge – Carl Williams – Brian Magott   2357.48   8   392   no        
22   315   North Arkansas Electric   Dustin Denton – Joey Burk – Gary Tanner   3073.74   10   390   no        
23   326   Midwest Energy Inc.   Mason Newell – Dustin Kibel – Dustin Vrbas   2373.67   12   388   no        
24   309   Cobb EMC   Wesley Thames – Lance Ballenger – Bobby White   2216.77   14   386   yes        
25   319   Cotton Electric   Jackey Glenn – Jarrod Hooper – Clint Ingram   2704.22   14   386   no        
26   304   Northern Virginia Electric Coop   Mark Windsor – Gerald Gardner – Norman Tapp   2731.63   14   386   yes        
27   314   Macon Electric Coop   Tim Korman – Josh Langhammer – Danny Brown   2156.62   18   382   no        
28   302   Trinity Valley Electric   Josh Lathem – Lance Robison – Chris Walker   2637.99   18   382   no        
29   316   North Arkansas Electric   Billy Smart – Grant Hyslip – Tim Thurman   3383.59   20   380   no        
                                     
Journeyman Municipal                            
                                     
Place   Team   Utility   Team Members   Total   Total   Event   Fall        
    #           Time   Deducts   Points Protection    
1   440   BC Hydro   Steve Lang – Chris Smith – Paul Kramer   1805.79   0   400   yes        
2   432   Salt River Project   Johnnie Walker – Chris Buhr – Fabian Encinas   1834.54   0   400   yes        
3   429   Omaha Public Power District   Bob Loges – Danko Pike – Nekola Don   2221.69   0   400   no        
4   423   CPS Energy   Kevin Haese – Andrew Berger – Ephraim Kirby   2233.23   0   400   no        
5   426   New Braunfels Utilities   Ryan Voges – Justin Green – Darin Koehler   2283.5   0   400   no        
6   416   Sacramento Municipal Utility District   Cayleb Bowman – Matthew Wilson – Gregory Baird   1370.95   2   398   no        
7   403   JEA   Brian Gregg – Michael Corbitt – Robert Hess   1504.01   2   398   no        
8   412   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Marcelino Basulto – Pat Adams – Matthew Schneider   1697.95   2   398   yes        
9   408   Manitoba Hydro   Floyd Thorkelson – Cyril St. Goddard – Joe Thompson   1846.93   2   398   yes        
10   414   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Joshua Jacobs – Eduardo Melchor – Adam Gonzalez   2160.18   2   398   yes        
11   407   Manitoba Hydro   Travis Shewchuk – Cory Hanneson – Corey Eyolfson   2323.03   2   398   yes        
12   417   Sacramento Municipal Utility District   Nicholas Valdez – Garrett Gross – Steven Hintze   1966.5   4   396   no        
13   411   Burbank Water & Power   Howard Hull – Tim Pedersen – Adam Lewis   2138.2   4   396   no        
14   415   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Brian Williams – Oscar Montelogo – Lucien Patenaude   2363.57   4   396   yes        
15   435   Salt River Project   Jerome Simmer – Aaron Dort – Jerry Livingston   2490.34   4   396   yes        
16   421   Orlando Utilities Commission   James Alexander – Richard Boley – Christopher Hosier   1675.13   6   394   no        
17   419   Burbank Water & Power   Edison Rosas – Kristian Blomdahl – Jason Edwards   2200.14   6   394   no        
18   404   JEA   Lonnie Barr – Tracy Hass – Alan Singley   2323.44   6   394   no        
19   420   Orlando Utilities Commission   Dewey Harvey – Victor Mendoza – Jason Drayton   2571.91   6   394   no        
20   405   JEA   Justin Watkins – Christopher Richardson – Shea Clay   2786.04   6   394   no        
21   428   Enmax Power Corporation   Reg Beardy – Ryan Ehnes – Ed Hofer   2880.3   6   394   yes        
22   434   Salt River Project   Jake Haines – Eric Page – Jeff Martinez   2762.59   8   392   yes        
23   438   Lansing Board of Water and Light   Frank Baron – Jayne Hoxie – Dan Emmons   3208.97   8   392   no        
24   401   IBEW Local 1245   Josh Klikna – Dustin Krieger – Steve Johnson   1380.48   10   390   no        
25   418   Sacramento Municipal Utility District   Christopher Fukui – Keno Grigsby – Jeremy Wright   1897.19   10   390   no        
26   406   JEA   Greg Johnson – Dan Prescott – JJ Sabo   1990.49   10   390   no        
27   400   IBEW Local 1245   Sean Coulson – Doug Cameron – Brian Szuggar   2251.03   10   390   no        
28   439   BC Hydro   Dan Clinaz – Gene Beaton – TJ Fisher   2281.81   10   390   yes        
29   430   Omaha Public Power District   Aaron Chessareck – Jake Lang – Mercer Aaron   2995.57   10   390   no        
30   413   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Nazir Fazli – Hector Avila – Carlos Rocha, Jr.   2060.23   12   388   yes        
31   442   City Utilities   Dusty Jones – John Cantrell – Gerald Merriman   2382.75   12   388   no        
32   422   CPS Energy   Michael Compton – Travis Wiatrek – Paul White   2849.36   12   388   no        
33   441   BC Hydro   Riley Derksen – Ron Tomm – Jeff Campbell   2413.98   14   386   yes        
34   425   KCBPU   Justin Swezey – Matt Campion – Mike Fergus   2436.35   16   384   no        
35   431   Omaha Public Power District   Dane Tonjes – Chad Metschke – Aaron Prohaska   2603.99   16   384   no        
36   436   Salt River Project   Travis Adams – Alberto Marin – Kevin Axon   3096.09   16   384   yes        
37   437   Mishawaka Utilities   Chuck Bailey – Scott Flynn – Matt Stull   3121.97   16   384   no        
38   427   IBEW Local 47   Emigdio Villalpando – George Caratachea – Dave Aguon   2461.16   18   382   no        
39   409   New Brunswick Power   Scott Ouellette – Paul Bourdoges – Roger Leblanc   2576.97   18   382   yes        
40   402   Okanogan County PUD   Micah Somes – J.D. Adams – Rod Little   2709.25   18   382   no        
41   410   Bowling Green Municipal Utilities   Jeremy Haley – Nick Anderson – Kevin Eubanks   2846.97   20   380   no        
42   424   Lansing Board of Water and Light   Trevor Bierlein – David Six – Ted Sayen   3445.26   24   376   no        
                                     
Journeyman Contractor                            
                                     
Place   Team   Utility   Team Members   Total   Total   Event   Fall        
    #           Time   Deducts   Points Protection    
1   507   Hot Line Construction   Jason Novak – Kent Diekemper – Kevin Koester   1401.17   0   400   no        
2   501   IBEW Local 2150   TJ Laux – Dan Christen – Gunnar Axelexon   1897.23   0   400   no        
3   510   Big Wire Electric Services   John Minor – Jay Truett – Timmy Sanford   2237.76   0   400   no        
4   505   DTE/Local 17/ ITC   Patrick Shaffer – Joel TerBush – Michael Shaffer   2289.94   0   400   no        
5   502   Potelco   Roger Jobb – Andy Cross – Jason Evans   2408.27   0   400   yes        
6   514   IBEW Local 702   Casey Fulk – Ray Lawyer – Ryan Suits   2273.9   2   398   no        
7   504   DTE/Local 17/ ITC   Clayton Byerly – Samuel Dobbs – Chris Hoffman   2521.55   2   398   yes        
8   515   IBEW Local 702   Michael Smith – Matt McElroy – Andrew Ahner   1839.33   4   396   no        
9   511   Par Electrical Contractors   Shawn Henderson – Arron Farror – Buck Owens   2496.21   4   396   no        
10   503   DTE/Local 17/ ITC   Brian Meisher – Timothy Hinkle – Robert Angell, Jr.   2541.62   6   394   yes        
11   513   Allteck Line Contractors   Adam Arsenault – Christopher Ostopchuk – Trevor Stack   2763.16   8   392   yes        
12   512   Par Electrical Contractors   Nick Simmons – Brandon Bahr – Cameron Scott   2625.96   12   388   no        
13   500   IBEW Local 2150   Zach Henze – Mike Cotton – Uli Falatyk   3087.88   16   384   no        
14   506   IBEW Local 126   Douglas Maines – Jason Yoder – James Cowfer   3278.16   22   378   no        
                                     
Journeyman Seniors                                
                                     
Place   Team   Utility   Team Members   Total   Total   Event   Fall        
    #           Time   Deducts   Points Protection    
1   619   San Diego Gas & Electric   Bruce Clancy – Hugh MacIsaac – Kirk Jeffries   2097.66   0   400   no        
2   618   Salt River Project   Tom Jeffers – Keith Marshall – JD Newham   2442.42   0   400   yes        
3   602   Duke Energy   Mitch Hutchins – David Phillips – Neal Walker   2382.18   2   398   yes        
4   609   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Steve Flewelling – Jimmy Staton – Robert Moore   2626.63   2   398   no        
5   606   Duke Energy   Dan Hagen – Charlie Isaacs – Bret Savage   2775.63   2   398   yes        
6   610   Duke Energy   Terry Ponder – Randy Hall – Randy Burleson   2313.33   4   396   yes        
7   615   Bandera Electric   Mark Jebbia – John Hernandez – Brad Downum   2379.04   4   396   no        
8   607   Xcel Energy   Kent Riley – Moody Mulkey – Steve Rael   2692.17   4   396   yes        
9   600   Southern California Edison   Raoul Carrillo – Josh Flores – Jeff Pickford   2619.59   6   394   yes        
10   617   Cobb EMC   Emory Benson – Wayne Nash – Keith Lee   2766.74   6   394   yes        
11   616   Arizona Public Service   Dave McDonald – Bo Gonzalez – Chase Lord   2844.12   6   394   yes        
12   601   National Grid   Jeffrey Cabana – Michael Tobin – Jeffrey Murphy   2917.02   6   394   yes        
13   603   Kansas City Power & Light   Paul White – Mike Saunders – Dan Fuller   2433.82   8   392   yes        
14   612   Midwest Energy Inc.   Michael Stremel – Bill Nowlin – John Horesky   2565.06   8   392   no        
15   611   BlueBonnet Electric   Gary Barabas – Jeff Hohlt – Kenny Roland   2930.52   8   392   no        
16   604   National Grid   Stephen Popps – Bob Connors – Joel Twiss   3246.65   10   390   yes        
17   613   DTE Energy   Charles Dortenzio – Jeff Lacombe – Dennis Spurlock   3283.3   10   390   yes        
18   614   Southern California Edison   Jack Flavin – Juan Pulido – Willie Rios   2149.25   14   386   yes        
19   605   Duke Energy   Curt Addison – Kirby Rothenburger – Steve Maddin   3298.97   18   382   yes        
20   608   NSTAR Electric   Jay Berardi – Bob Sprague – Gary Ackerman   2872.33   112   288   yes        
                                     
Journeyman Military                                
                                     
Place   Team   Utility   Team Members   Total   Total   Event   Fall        
    #           Time   Deducts   Points Protection    
1   703   D Co 249 Eng Batt   Erik Zielinski – Eric Elder – Robert Grzela   2769.1   6   394   yes        
2   707   D Co 249th EN BN (pp)   Douglas Wiswell – Jessie Correia – David Schmidt   3273.98   10   390   yes        
3   705   United States Air Force   Austin Hollingshead – Joshua Knight – Phillip Wilson   3339.66   10   390   no        
4   706   United States Air Force   Scott Barger Jr – Jared Doyle – Jacob Thomas   3686.22   10   390   no        
5   701   B Co, 249th Engineer Battalion   Scott Michael – David Manjarrez – Michael Leal   3267.08   12   388   yes        
6   700   United States Air Force 366TRS   Carl Wankowski – Derrell Guillory – Freddie Morales   3279.55   12   388   no        
7   704   HHC, 249th Engineer Battalion   Dustin Nistle – Mark Jaminet – Jason Ashurst   3456.28   18   382   yes        
8   702   C Co 249 Eng Batt   Ernest Carroll – Glen Wahl – Andrew Howard   3362.49   24   376   yes        
                                     
Journeyman Overall                                
                                     
Place   Team   Utility   Team Members   Total   Total   Event   Fall        
    #           Time   Deducts   Points Protection    
1   323   Greystone Power   Josh Jones – Tony Brown – Patrick LeCroy   1259.51   0   400   yes        
2   311   Snapping Shoals EMC   Byron Burke – Chris Harper – Terry Buffer   1345.76   0   400   no        
3   33   Kansas City Power & Light   Dan White – Rob Hinrichs – Joe DeShazo   1363.5   0   400   yes        
4   507   Hot Line Construction   Jason Novak – Kent Diekemper – Kevin Koester   1401.17   0   400   no        
5   29   Kansas City Power & Light   David Johnson – Dan Malone – Brian Felix   1437.9   0   400   yes        
6   60   Duke Energy   Jay Tipton – Keith Griffin – Sandy Barnhill   1582.37   0   400   yes        
7   61   Duke Energy   Toby Hensley – David Wintenburg – Nick Payne   1650.24   0   400   yes        
8   62   Rocky Mountain Power   Jason Lusty – Randy Legault – Russ Jansen   1732.21   0   400   yes        
9   440   BC Hydro   Steve Lang – Chris Smith – Paul Kramer   1805.79   0   400   yes        
10   306   Blue Grass Energy   Brad Wiglesworth – Miles Shumaker – Eugene Neeley   1813.66   0   400   yes        
11   432   Salt River Project   Johnnie Walker – Chris Buhr – Fabian Encinas   1834.54   0   400   yes        
12   501   IBEW Local 2150   TJ Laux – Dan Christen – Gunnar Axelexon   1897.23   0   400   no        
13   27   Kansas City Power & Light   Bobby Johnston – Chad Reinhardt – Mark Williams   1925.23   0   400   yes        
14   25   Duke Energy   Ryan Puett – Matt Norton – Blair Mackey   2030.05   0   400   yes        
15   36   Centerpoint Energy   Rodney Greims – Jason Foster – Jason Grier   2042.29   0   400   yes        
16   9   Westar Energy   Luke Adkins – Chris Grant – Kevin Blehm   2043.4   0   400   no        
17   80   Ameren   Michael Thomas – Kevin Culpepper – Courtney Culpepper   2052.34   0   400   yes        
18   93   San Diego Gas & Electric   Ramon Ramirez – Travis Heyde – John Peterson   2090.55   0   400   no        
19   619   San Diego Gas & Electric   Bruce Clancy – Hugh MacIsaac – Kirk Jeffries   2097.66   0   400   no        
20   313   Farmers Electric Coop   Danny Moss – Andrew Hathcoat – Rick Waldon   2172.08   0   400   no        
21   75   Ameren   Corry Dixson – Nick Schwandt – Mark Stroppel   2184.91   0   400   yes        
22   13   Duke Energy   Bob Rommelt – Brad Sumlin – Jackie Lynn   2201.17   0   400   yes        
23   429   Omaha Public Power District   Bob Loges – Danko Pike – Nekola Don   2221.69   0   400   no        
24   423   CPS Energy   Kevin Haese – Andrew Berger – Ephraim Kirby   2233.23   0   400   no        
25   510   Big Wire Electric Services   John Minor – Jay Truett – Timmy Sanford   2237.76   0   400   no        
26   426   New Braunfels Utilities   Ryan Voges – Justin Green – Darin Koehler   2283.5   0   400   no        
27   505   DTE/Local 17/ ITC   Patrick Shaffer – Joel TerBush – Michael Shaffer   2289.94   0   400   no        
28   37   Centerpoint Energy   Raymond Goyer – Ronald Dugger – Jon Beard   2295.57   0   400   yes        
29   502   Potelco   Roger Jobb – Andy Cross – Jason Evans   2408.27   0   400   yes        
30   78   Ameren   Chad Zust – Eric Barcum – Lou Meyer   2409.39   0   400   yes        
31   618   Salt River Project   Tom Jeffers – Keith Marshall – JD Newham   2442.42   0   400   yes        
32   308   Cobb EMC   Willie Nelson – Aaron Willmert – Keith McCart   1368.78   2   398   yes        
33   416   Sacramento Municipal Utility District   Cayleb Bowman – Matthew Wilson – Gregory Baird   1370.95   2   398   no        
34   403   JEA   Brian Gregg – Michael Corbitt – Robert Hess   1504.01   2   398   no        
35   66   Portland General Electric   Ryan Hagel – Josh Welle – Jason Hiatt   1540.74   2   398   no        
36   82   Arizona Public Service   Brian Wheeler – Toby Claude – Jason Houle   1586   2   398   yes        
37   412   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Marcelino Basulto – Pat Adams – Matthew Schneider   1697.95   2   398   yes        
38   7   Westar Energy   Clint Tankersley – Luke Justice – Don Johannsen   1705.61   2   398   no        
39   59   Duke Energy   Derick Willis – Brent Whitford – Norman May   1727.33   2   398   yes        
40   1   Southern California Edison   Wil Robinson – Jacob Lybbert – Luis Chavez   1784.32   2   398   yes        
41   30   Kansas City Power & Light   Kenny Butler – Marco Aranda – Maury Bullin   1836.58   2   398   yes        
42   408   Manitoba Hydro   Floyd Thorkelson – Cyril St. Goddard – Joe Thompson   1846.93   2   398   yes        
43   300   Grant County PUD   Ryan Bingham – Kurt Myers – Rodney Fronsman   1966.39   2   398   no        
44   68   Portland General Electric   Brandon Ek – Charlie Ek – Wes Coutts   1996.03   2   398   no        
45   320   Greystone Power   Taylor Shadrix – Sam Albright – Josh Kirby   2010.29   2   398   yes        
46   94   San Diego Gas & Electric   Nate Fairman – Jeff Freymiller – Ruben Diaz   2021.79   2   398   no        
47   24   Duke Energy   Josh Young – Tony Rice – Kevin McCall   2048.36   2   398   yes        
48   414   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Joshua Jacobs – Eduardo Melchor – Adam Gonzalez   2160.18   2   398   yes        
49   87   Pacific Gas & Electric   Anthony Albright – Adam Beene – Steve Bentley   2171.77   2   398   yes        
50   72   Ameren   Daniel Swift – Chet Trent – Don Reynolds   2221.91   2   398   yes        
51   514   IBEW Local 702   Casey Fulk – Ray Lawyer – Ryan Suits   2273.9   2   398   no        
52   47   Xcel Energy   Matt Winfield – Joe Habiger – Nathan Robason   2277.56   2   398   yes        
53   73   Ameren   Bryan Mosser – Trent Schroeder – Tim Hodges   2280.31   2   398   yes        
54   407   Manitoba Hydro   Travis Shewchuk – Cory Hanneson – Corey Eyolfson   2323.03   2   398   yes        
55   95   Westar Energy   Mike Branscum – Mark Winder – Sean Honer   2326.8   2   398   no        
56   602   Duke Energy   Mitch Hutchins – David Phillips – Neal Walker   2382.18   2   398   yes        
57   54   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Clint Saylors – Steve Highfill – Brent White   2432.82   2   398   no        
58   22   IBEW Local 1245   Derek McNeill – George McNeill – Jared Curnow   2451.63   2   398   yes        
59   85   Pacific Gas & Electric   Jerry Bryant – Sean Tallman – Randy Patt   2476.49   2   398   yes        
60   53   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Michael Beavers – Jason Conner – Josh Lemmons   2513.9   2   398   no        
61   504   DTE/Local 17/ ITC   Clayton Byerly – Samuel Dobbs – Chris Hoffman   2521.55   2   398   yes        
62   322   Greystone Power   Jack Rider – Matt Orr – Bryn Speck   2585.43   2   398   yes        
63   609   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Steve Flewelling – Jimmy Staton – Robert Moore   2626.63   2   398   no        
64   81   Ameren   Jeff Brendel – Adam Rutz – Scott Clausner   2700.7   2   398   yes        
65   48   Xcel Energy   Richard Miller – Brandon Zahn – Danny Marquez   2712.9   2   398   yes        
66   606   Duke Energy   Dan Hagen – Charlie Isaacs – Bret Savage   2775.63   2   398   yes        
67   2   Southern California Edison   Josh Regalado – Enoc Verdin – Steve Lekvold   1518.08   4   396   yes        
68   84   Arizona Public Service   Cole Woodburn – Greg Fish – Cory Jansen   1643.02   4   396   yes        
69   83   Arizona Public Service   Artie Garcia – Brandon Evans – Scott Marlatt   1817.29   4   396   yes        
70   515   IBEW Local 702   Michael Smith – Matt McElroy – Andrew Ahner   1839.33   4   396   no        
71   317   Carroll EMC   Steve Harvey – Wes Benefield – Nick Chapman   1850.8   4   396   no        
72   318   Morgan County REA   Doug Cook – Rob Whitman – Curtis Berg   1936.23   4   396   no        
73   417   Sacramento Municipal Utility District   Nicholas Valdez – Garrett Gross – Steven Hintze   1966.5   4   396   no        
74   312   Inter-County Energy Cooperative   Jacob Chase Gander – Ricky Lane – Bruce King   2055.73   4   396   yes        
75   15   Duke Energy   Neil Crighton – Tom Larson – Richard Clark   2096.49   4   396   yes        
76   411   Burbank Water & Power   Howard Hull – Tim Pedersen – Adam Lewis   2138.2   4   396   no        
77   321   Greystone Power   Shane Crider – Matt Ingram – Jared Childers   2159.12   4   396   yes        
78   10   Westar Energy   Joshua Winsor – Dustin Spencer – Doug Counseller   2218.66   4   396   no        
79   610   Duke Energy   Terry Ponder – Randy Hall – Randy Burleson   2313.33   4   396   yes        
80   79   Ameren   Greg Tall – Brian Miner – Jeff Welker Kiner   2318.67   4   396   yes        
81   14   Duke Energy   Sean Cooke – Clay Baxter – Mike Powell   2362.38   4   396   yes        
82   415   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Brian Williams – Oscar Montelogo – Lucien Patenaude   2363.57   4   396   yes        
83   67   Portland General Electric   Joel Wallace – Luis Ochoa – Ron Rodgers   2364.64   4   396   no        
84   51   Northwestern Energy   Mike Glueckert – Preston Pierce – Ralph Rizzo   2374.58   4   396   no        
85   615   Bandera Electric   Mark Jebbia – John Hernandez – Brad Downum   2379.04   4   396   no        
86   77   Ameren   Gill Clayton – Doug Lopinot – Jeremy Pour   2403.38   4   396   yes        
87   69   Altec   Jarrod Konecny – Brandon Jones – Matt Wedel   2406.41   4   396   no        
88   12   Westar Energy   Jonah Longenecker – David Shockley – Steven Aldrich, Jr.   2454.94   4   396   no        
89   435   Salt River Project   Jerome Simmer – Aaron Dort – Jerry Livingston   2490.34   4   396   yes        
90   511   Par Electrical Contractors   Shawn Henderson – Arron Farror – Buck Owens   2496.21   4   396   no        
91   328   Farmers Electric Coop   Mitch Kellogg – Craig Anderson – Cace Lawless   2545.95   4   396   no        
92   41   Duke Energy   TJ Lewis – Marc Lewis – Andy Irwin   2551.05   4   396   yes        
93   35   Centerpoint Energy   Patrick Huff – Brandon Rustin – Jeremy Rush   2562.36   4   396   yes        
94   21   IBEW Local 1245   Nicholas Rains – Dylan Rogers – Bryan Reger   2575.27   4   396   no        
95   607   Xcel Energy   Kent Riley – Moody Mulkey – Steve Rael   2692.17   4   396   yes        
96   50   Jamaica Public Service Company   Rudolph Wright – Peter Guphrie – Julian Francis   2713.57   4   396   no        
97   32   Kansas City Power & Light   Jerrid Bayless – Brad Bergeson – Sterling Owens   2729.37   4   396   yes        
98   63   Tucson Electric Power   Lucas Cummings – Mike Halbur – Leander Johnson   2758.22   4   396   yes        
99   5   Westar Energy   Loren Zook – Robert Mattal – Richard Toledo   2759.67   4   396   no        
100   305   Northern Virginia Electric Coop   Jesse Taylor – Justin Bettis – Dan Hampton   2762.19   4   396   yes        
101   325   Midwest Energy Inc.   Chris Traylor – Nathan Stryker – Kris Sheldon   2842.7   4   396   no        
102   57   Xcel Energy   Paul Lopez – Chuck Carrera – Josh Klain   3051.38   4   396   yes        
103   58   Xcel Energy   Trever Landis – James Flynn – Mike Pfeifer   3129.12   4   396   yes        
104   421   Orlando Utilities Commission   James Alexander – Richard Boley – Christopher Hosier   1675.13   6   394   no        
105   307   Blue Grass Energy   Ben Coffey – Shawn Sowder – Jamie Conn   2044.21   6   394   yes        
106   43   DTE Energy   Deven Heimke – Trever Heimke – Brian Delpapa   2052.23   6   394   yes        
107   76   Ameren   Mike Bell – Eli Logsden – Joe Tharp   2150.87   6   394   yes        
108   310   Cobb EMC   Scotty Lyons – Jeremy Norment – Josh Poston   2194.29   6   394   yes        
109   419   Burbank Water & Power   Edison Rosas – Kristian Blomdahl – Jason Edwards   2200.14   6   394   no        
110   38   The United Illuminating Co.   Will Coleman – Thomas Jeger – Matt Martinelli   2228.51   6   394   no        
111   404   JEA   Lonnie Barr – Tracy Hass – Alan Singley   2323.44   6   394   no        
112   327   Southside Electric Cooperative   Brad Ashwell – Travis Layne – Troy Burgess   2448.31   6   394   yes        
113   86   Pacific Gas & Electric   Chris Podergois – Henry Tharp – Shad Berry   2461.6   6   394   yes        
114   303   Jackson Energy   Shane Vickers – Gerard Lakes – Willis Sizemore   2515.07   6   394   yes        
115   503   DTE/Local 17/ ITC   Brian Meisher – Timothy Hinkle – Robert Angell, Jr.   2541.62   6   394   yes        
116   420   Orlando Utilities Commission   Dewey Harvey – Victor Mendoza – Jason Drayton   2571.91   6   394   no        
117   600   Southern California Edison   Raoul Carrillo – Josh Flores – Jeff Pickford   2619.59   6   394   yes        
118   90   Maui Electric Company   Jordan Arruda – Rick Santos – Sean Joaquin   2630.53   6   394   no        
119   617   Cobb EMC   Emory Benson – Wayne Nash – Keith Lee   2766.74   6   394   yes        
120   703   D Co 249 Eng Batt   Erik Zielinski – Eric Elder – Robert Grzela   2769.1   6   394   yes        
121   405   JEA   Justin Watkins – Christopher Richardson – Shea Clay   2786.04   6   394   no        
122   44   DTE Energy   Matthew Koluder – Joshua Daniels – Michael Cole   2821.74   6   394   yes        
123   616   Arizona Public Service   Dave McDonald – Bo Gonzalez – Chase Lord   2844.12   6   394   yes        
124   324   Midwest Energy Inc.   Travis Dinges – Brian Legleiter – Daniel Hodges   2852.31   6   394   no        
125   428   Enmax Power Corporation   Reg Beardy – Ryan Ehnes – Ed Hofer   2880.3   6   394   yes        
126   8   Westar Energy   Gabriel Speicher – Eric Broxterman – Kasey Fielder   2913.34   6   394   no        
127   601   National Grid   Jeffrey Cabana – Michael Tobin – Jeffrey Murphy   2917.02   6   394   yes        
128   64   Tucson Electric Power   Joe Breda – Richard Merlino – Matt Halbur   3098.61   6   394   yes        
129   301   Pedernales Electric Cooperative   Andy Ridge – Carl Williams – Brian Magott   2357.48   8   392   no        
130   603   Kansas City Power & Light   Paul White – Mike Saunders – Dan Fuller   2433.82   8   392   yes        
131   612   Midwest Energy Inc.   Michael Stremel – Bill Nowlin – John Horesky   2565.06   8   392   no        
132   434   Salt River Project   Jake Haines – Eric Page – Jeff Martinez   2762.59   8   392   yes        
133   513   Allteck Line Contractors   Adam Arsenault – Christopher Ostopchuk – Trevor Stack   2763.16   8   392   yes        
134   39   Puget Sound Energy   Bill Farlow – Eli Yates – Gary Pillo   2803.11   8   392   no        
135   611   BlueBonnet Electric   Gary Barabas – Jeff Hohlt – Kenny Roland   2930.52   8   392   no        
136   438   Lansing Board of Water and Light   Frank Baron – Jayne Hoxie – Dan Emmons   3208.97   8   392   no        
137   401   IBEW Local 1245   Josh Klikna – Dustin Krieger – Steve Johnson   1380.48   10   390   no        
138   418   Sacramento Municipal Utility District   Christopher Fukui – Keno Grigsby – Jeremy Wright   1897.19   10   390   no        
139   406   JEA   Greg Johnson – Dan Prescott – JJ Sabo   1990.49   10   390   no        
140   49   Xcel Energy   Patrick Kennedy – Chris Koenig – Russell James   2247.35   10   390   yes        
141   400   IBEW Local 1245   Sean Coulson – Doug Cameron – Brian Szuggar   2251.03   10   390   no        
142   439   BC Hydro   Dan Clinaz – Gene Beaton – TJ Fisher   2281.81   10   390   yes        
143   23   IBEW Local 47   Brad Morgan – Tony Bravo – Shane Sullivan   2748.76   10   390   no        
144   40   Duke Energy   Jackie Hernandez – Bryan Tearman – Dan Wood   2994.11   10   390   yes        
145   430   Omaha Public Power District   Aaron Chessareck – Jake Lang – Mercer Aaron   2995.57   10   390   no        
146   315   North Arkansas Electric   Dustin Denton – Joey Burk – Gary Tanner   3073.74   10   390   no        
147   604   National Grid   Stephen Popps – Bob Connors – Joel Twiss   3246.65   10   390   yes        
148   707   D Co 249th EN BN (pp)   Douglas Wiswell – Jessie Correia – David Schmidt   3273.98   10   390   yes        
149   613   DTE Energy   Charles Dortenzio – Jeff Lacombe – Dennis Spurlock   3283.3   10   390   yes        
150   705   United States Air Force   Austin Hollingshead – Joshua Knight – Phillip Wilson   3339.66   10   390   no        
151   706   United States Air Force   Scott Barger Jr – Jared Doyle – Jacob Thomas   3686.22   10   390   no        
152   413   Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power   Nazir Fazli – Hector Avila – Carlos Rocha, Jr.   2060.23   12   388   yes        
153   65   Alpena Power   Jerred Hoppe – Kraig Dubie – Jerrod Villarreal   2094.55   12   388   no        
154   4   Southern California Edison   Chad Morales – Andrew Maas – Lou Pattini   2236.24   12   388   yes        
155   326   Midwest Energy Inc.   Mason Newell – Dustin Kibel – Dustin Vrbas   2373.67   12   388   no        
156   442   City Utilities   Dusty Jones – John Cantrell – Gerald Merriman   2382.75   12   388   no        
157   55   Oklahoma Gas & Electric   Jeremy Knight – Chris Bristol – Jeff Gleim   2450   12   388   no        
158   512   Par Electrical Contractors   Nick Simmons – Brandon Bahr – Cameron Scott   2625.96   12   388   no        
159   74   Ameren   Kevin Oser – Lee Darwent – Sonny Conrow   2751.6   12   388   yes        
160   89   CEMIG Distribuicao S/A   Gilberto da Silva Borges – Romes Pereira Ramos Junior – Ednilson dos Reis Vieira   2813.3   12   388   yes        
161   422   CPS Energy   Michael Compton – Travis Wiatrek – Paul White   2849.36   12   388   no        
162   31   Kansas City Power & Light   BJ Bender – Preston Morgan – Gary Doores   3163.39   12   388   yes        
163   701   B Co, 249th Engineer Battalion   Scott Michael – David Manjarrez – Michael Leal   3267.08   12   388   yes        
164   700   United States Air Force 366TRS   Carl Wankowski – Derrell Guillory – Freddie Morales   3279.55   12   388   no        
165   16   Hawaii Electric Light Co.   Mychael Singson – Peter Ely – Kiekie Awong   3401.92   12   388   yes        
166   614   Southern California Edison   Jack Flavin – Juan Pulido – Willie Rios   2149.25   14   386   yes        
167   309   Cobb EMC   Wesley Thames – Lance Ballenger – Bobby White   2216.77   14   386   yes        
168   26   Duke Energy   Aaron Smith – Steve Walker – Tim Overcash   2402.19   14   386   yes        
169   441   BC Hydro   Riley Derksen – Ron Tomm – Jeff Campbell   2413.98   14   386   yes        
170   20   IBEW Local 1245   Gregory Dydo – Alex Price – Andy Pinochi   2522.53   14   386   no        
171   319   Cotton Electric   Jackey Glenn – Jarrod Hooper – Clint Ingram   2704.22   14   386   no        
172   304   Northern Virginia Electric Coop   Mark Windsor – Gerald Gardner – Norman Tapp   2731.63   14   386   yes        
173   42   Duke Energy   Brandon Smith – Wesley tomey – Juan Hurtado   2732.38   14   386   yes        
174   46   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Brad Ah Mook Sang – Melissa Smith – Fred Kanhane   3542.52   14   386   yes        
175   19   Alliant Energy   Shawn Dilley – Matt Kundert – Bryce Radl   2201.03   16   384   yes        
176   6   Westar Energy   Jake Adkins – Todd Theel – Tim Shepek   2319.41   16   384   no        
177   425   KCBPU   Justin Swezey – Matt Campion – Mike Fergus   2436.35   16   384   no        
178   431   Omaha Public Power District   Dane Tonjes – Chad Metschke – Aaron Prohaska   2603.99   16   384   no        
179   52   NSTAR Electric   Jason Henley – Jeff Sutherland – Bob Michaud   2944.66   16   384   yes        
180   500   IBEW Local 2150   Zach Henze – Mike Cotton – Uli Falatyk   3087.88   16   384   no        
181   436   Salt River Project   Travis Adams – Alberto Marin – Kevin Axon   3096.09   16   384   yes        
182   437   Mishawaka Utilities   Chuck Bailey – Scott Flynn – Matt Stull   3121.97   16   384   no        
183   314   Macon Electric Coop   Tim Korman – Josh Langhammer – Danny Brown   2156.62   18   382   no        
184   427   IBEW Local 47   Emigdio Villalpando – George Caratachea – Dave Aguon   2461.16   18   382   no        
185   409   New Brunswick Power   Scott Ouellette – Paul Bourdoges – Roger Leblanc   2576.97   18   382   yes        
186   302   Trinity Valley Electric   Josh Lathem – Lance Robison – Chris Walker   2637.99   18   382   no        
187   402   Okanogan County PUD   Micah Somes – J.D. Adams – Rod Little   2709.25   18   382   no        
188   605   Duke Energy   Curt Addison – Kirby Rothenburger – Steve Maddin   3298.97   18   382   yes        
189   704   HHC, 249th Engineer Battalion   Dustin Nistle – Mark Jaminet – Jason Ashurst   3456.28   18   382   yes        
190   410   Bowling Green Municipal Utilities   Jeremy Haley – Nick Anderson – Kevin Eubanks   2846.97   20   380   no        
191   316   North Arkansas Electric   Billy Smart – Grant Hyslip – Tim Thurman   3383.59   20   380   no        
192   34   National Grid   Jared Wood, Jr. – Mike Burdekin – Rich Geddis   3173.99   22   378   yes        
193   71   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Mike Ryder – Raymond Dayton – Robyn Kimura   3174.02   22   378   yes        
194   506   IBEW Local 126   Douglas Maines – Jason Yoder – James Cowfer   3278.16   22   378   no        
195   18   Alliant Energy   Brian Dupont – Garret Gutknecht – Mitch Thompson   2153.35   24   376   yes        
196   702   C Co 249 Eng Batt   Ernest Carroll – Glen Wahl – Andrew Howard   3362.49   24   376   yes        
197   424   Lansing Board of Water and Light   Trevor Bierlein – David Six – Ted Sayen   3445.26   24   376   no        
198   17   National Grid   James Arpin – Nicholas Cucino – Robert Nelson   3239.23   32   368   yes        
199   88   Duquesne Light Co.   Shawn Tunstall – Allen Dean – Mark Shiring   3318.12   46   354   no        
200   45   DTE Energy   Dave Stoyk – Willie Duncan – Milton Hall   1500.96   104   296   yes        
201   56   Xcel Energy   Mark Thomas – Anthony Narducci – Rick Kernan   2588.5   108   292   yes        
202   608   NSTAR Electric   Jay Berardi – Bob Sprague – Gary Ackerman   2872.33   112   288   yes        
203   70   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Clayton Alayon – Cedric Pang – Mark Glushenko   3364.11   116   284   yes        
204   3   Hawaiian Electric Co.   Brock Arita – Aron Ashimine – Jason Rodrigues   1494.8   118   282   yes        
205   28   Kansas City Power & Light   Troy Sharp – John Bowers – Scott Friess   2200.98   118   282   yes